Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

TennisPrediction.com - tennis stats & tennis predictions

offers you: stats, results, odds, competition, rankings, players infos, tournaments infos... for ATP + WTA (singles and doubles)

vs
«« previous day next day »»
ATP SINGLES / 08.4.2021
Oeiras I / Portugal
prize / money : 30 000 USD
12:05 Cachin Pedro (ARG) [Q] (336) 2 6 6 1.53 60.14% IH2HO
Andreev Adrian (BGR) [Q] (387) 0 2 4 2.37 39.86%
12:10 Moroni Gian Marco (ITA) [5] (245) 2 6 6 1.52 44.79% IH2HO
Kotov Pavel (RUS) (269) 0 2 2 2.36 55.21%
15:05 Cacao Tiago (PRT) [WC] (551) 2 6 1 7 2.38 41.46% IH2HO
Zverev Mischa (DEU) (280) 1 3 6 6 (6) 1.51 58.54%
17:55 Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) (296) 2 6 4 6 3.27 38.46% IH2HO
Otte Oscar (DEU) [1] (154) 1 4 6 3 1.29 61.54%
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:20 Agamenone Franco (ITA) [8] (583) 2 6 6 1.03 61.64% IH2HO
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) [WC] (757) 0 0 2 7.86 38.36%
10:30 Avidzba Alen (RUS) [2] (418) 2 7 7 1.23 52.26% IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [Q] (831) 0 6 (8) 5 3.6 47.74%
10:30 Coulibaly Eliakim (CIV) [WC] (1310) 2 4 7 6 2.91 44.57% IH2HO
Dembek Michal (POL) [7] (565) 1 6 6 (4) 2 1.35 55.43%
11:50 Strombachs Robert (DEU) (662) 2 6 6 1.3 58.30% IH2HO
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) [Q] (1460) 0 1 2 3.21 41.70%
12:10 Escoffier Antoine (FRA) [1] (395) 2 6 6 1.05 57.56% IH2HO
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) 0 1 2 6.69 42.44%
13:15 Shimabukuro Sho (JPN) [3] (491) 2 6 6 1.56 61.29% IH2HO
Capecchi Daniele (ITA) (609) 0 3 4 2.22 38.71%
13:35 Negritu Christoph (DEU) (922) 2 6 6 4.13 39.56% IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [5] (540) 0 4 4 1.17 60.44%
13:40 Zhu Evan (USA) (630) 2 6 6 6 2.35 40.14% IH2HO
Balzerani Riccardo (ITA) [4] (501) 1 0 7 (4) 3 1.52 59.86%
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 15 000 USD
14:50 Juarez Facundo (ARG) [5] (575) 2 6 7 1.76 42.03% IH2HO
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) (721) 0 3 5 1.88 57.97%
15:00 Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) [8] (589) 2 6 6 1.14 63.16% IH2HO
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) (823) 0 3 2 4.69 36.84%
15:00 Darderi Luciano (ITA) (953) 2 7 6 1.36 51.69% IH2HO
Aboian Valerio (ARG) [Q] (1683) 0 5 4 2.76 48.31%
15:00 Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [2] (549) 2 6 6 1.17 55.06% IH2HO
Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) (700) 0 2 1 4.5 44.94%
15:15 Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG) [3] (552) 2 4 6 6 1.44 60.22% IH2HO
Comesana Francisco (ARG) (763) 1 6 2 4 2.63 39.78%
17:50 Carnevalle Lucio (ARG) [WC] 1 6 5 8.74 49.22% IH2HO
Zukas Matias (ARG) [1] (526) ret. 0 7 (7) 1 1.03 50.78%
20:00 Lama Gonzalo (CHL) [6] (590) 2 6 6 1.04 51.98% IH2HO
Derdoy Felipe (ARG) [Q] (2022) 0 2 0 7.91 48.02%
21:05 Farjat Tomas (ARG) [WC] (1077) 2 6 7 3.09 54.61% IH2HO
Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) [7] (616) 0 3 5 1.31 45.39%
St. Petersburg (IV) / Russia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:00 Beloborodko Illya (UKR) [Q] (1168) 2.7 48.03% IH2HO
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) (639) 1.37 51.97%
09:00 Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) [5] (405) 2 6 6 1.14 56.86% IH2HO
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) [Q] (766) 0 2 1 4.63 43.14%
09:00 Nedelko Ivan (RUS) [4] (362) 2 6 6 IH2H
Freund Simon (SWE) (708) 0 2 4
11:00 Satral Jan (CZE) [3] (369) 2 6 6 1.11 57.20% IH2HO
Glinka Daniil (EST) [Q] (872) 0 4 3 5.37 42.80%
11:00 Safonov Aristarkh (RUS) 2 6 7 5.18 49.83% IH2HO
Spec Matic (SVN) [Q] (1015) 0 3 5 1.11 50.17%
11:00 Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) (726) 2 2 6 6 IH2H
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS) [1] (295) 1 6 3 2
12:45 Agabigun Sarp (TUR) [Q] (891) 2 6 6 4.39 54.34% IH2HO
Zakharov Alexey (RUS) [6] (408) 0 2 4 1.15 45.66%
13:15 Erel Yanki (TUR) [Q] (736) 2 6 6 1.55 59.36% IH2HO
Kravchuk Konstantin (RUS) [2] (364) 0 4 1 2.2 40.64%
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:30 Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) [1] (318) 2 6 6 1.4 53.47% IH2HO
Roncalli Simone (ITA) (677) 0 2 1 2.66 46.53%
09:30 Poljak David (CZE) [4] (470) 2 6 6 1.49 60.14% IH2HO
Bellucci Mattia (ITA) (992) 0 2 1 2.33 39.86%
09:30 Shimizu Yuta (JPN) [2] (357) 2 6 6 1.24 56.80% IH2HO
Vilardo Francesco (ITA) (699) 0 4 4 3.44 43.20%
09:30 Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) [8] (574) 2 7 6 1.09 52.10% IH2HO
Okamura Issei (JPN) (1049) 0 5 1 5.42 47.90%
10:50 Jubb Paul (GBR) [6] (494) 2 6 6 1.15 53.28% IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [Q] (1269) 0 3 1 4.6 46.72%
10:55 Bega Alessandro (ITA) [3] (360) 2 6 6 1.04 43.81% IH2HO
Jones Adam (GBR) [Q] (2012) 0 0 1 7.91 56.19%
11:05 Johnson Luke (GBR) (689) 2 6 6 6 1.14 48.84% IH2HO
Boyer Toby D. (USA) [WC] (1918) 1 7 (4) 1 3 4.56 51.16%
11:15 Setkic Aldin (BIH) [7] (505) 2 6 7 1.83 47.30% IH2HO
Paulson Andrew (CZE) (705) 0 0 5 1.83 52.70%
Antalya-Belconti XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
08:45 Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN) (524) 2 6 6 1.82 49.79% IH2HO
Patael Ben (ISR) (607) 0 3 1 1.89 50.21%
08:50 Galoppini Davide (ITA) (648) 2 7 6 1.59 58.79% IH2HO
Noguchi Rio (JPN) [3] (431) 0 5 3 2.14 41.21%
08:55 Cobolli Flavio (ITA) (863) 2 7 7 1.56 55.96% IH2HO
Schmitz Constantin (DEU) (694) 0 6 (4) 6 (5) 2.2 44.04%
08:55 Gigante Matteo (ITA) [Q] (898) 2 7 6 2.07 40.00% IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [7] (532) 0 5 2 1.65 60.00%
09:00 Madaras Dragos Nicolae (ROU) (617) 2 6 6 1.35 53.14% IH2HO
Prihodko Oleg (UKR) [Q] (767) 0 1 0 2.89 46.86%
09:00 Pavlasek Adam (CZE) [2] (434) 2 3 7 6 1.2 50.61% IH2HO
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) (755) 1 6 6 (2) 0 3.9 49.39%
10:05 Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP) (665) 2 6 6 1.11 49.60% IH2HO
Graziani Edoardo (ITA) [Q] (1427) 0 3 2 5.43 50.40%
11:20 Eremin Edoardo (ITA) (1027) 2 6 6 1.96 50.61% IH2HO
Massara Antonio (ITA) [WC] (940) 0 3 4 1.71 49.39%
Shymkent (IV) / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD
05:55 Braynin Aleksandr (UKR) [Q] (1963) 2 1 6 6 2.86 46.83% IH2HO
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) [1] (489) 1 6 1 4 1.34 53.17%
06:00 Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) [3] (585) 2 6 6 1.03 52.22% IH2HO
Galiev Bulat (RUS) [Q] (1762) 0 0 1 8.5 47.78%
06:00 Bertuccioli Federico (ITA) [Q] (1906) 2 6 6 1.21 45.67% IH2HO
Tryakshin Mark (UZB) [Q] (1547) 0 1 3 3.75 54.33%
07:25 Campo Antonio (ITA) [Q] (1762) 2 6 6 2.55 54.50% IH2HO
Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. (ESP) [4] (604) 0 4 4 1.43 45.50%
07:30 Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ) (923) 2 6 6 8.31 43.61% IH2HO
Klok Denys (RUS) (690) 0 2 4 1.03 56.39%
08:25 Gakhov Ivan (RUS) [2] (502) 2 6 6 1.06 44.19% IH2HO
Gibbens Jack (GBR) [Q] (1479) 0 3 3 6.49 55.81%
09:20 Wenger Damien (CHE) (753) 2 6 6 1.37 52.34% IH2HO
Tomasetto Luca (ITA) (963) 0 3 4 2.73 47.66%
09:40 Fomin Sergey (UZB) [5] (627) 2 7 7 2.2 46.88% IH2HO
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) (692) 0 6 (6) 5 1.56 53.12%
EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) /
prize / money : 10 000 USD
09:00 Bouquet Lucas (FRA) (1650) 2 6 6 1.25 53.18% IH2HO
Dinev Dinko (BGR) 0 2 0 3.75 46.82%
09:00 Tatlot Johan Sebastien (FRA) (510) 2 6 6 1.3 57.69% IH2HO
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) (860) 0 1 3 3.4 42.31%
09:00 Marie Jules (FRA) (862) 2 3 6 6 1.22 51.03% IH2HO
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (976) 1 6 2 4 4 48.97%
10:30 Joncour Ronan (FRA) (696) 2 7 6 1.07 44.96% IH2HO
Milev Yanaki (BGR) 0 5 2 7.5 55.04%
11:00 Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (826) 2 6 7 1.53 46.56% IH2HO
Lazov Aleksandar (BGR) (1762) 0 4 5 2.37 53.44%
11:02 De La Bassetiere Constant (FRA) (1619) 2 6 6 1.2 53.42% IH2HO
Milushev Plamen (BGR) (1762) 0 4 2 4.33 46.58%
12:20 Faivre Pierre (FRA) (934) 2 6 6 6 1.4 46.35% IH2HO
Nesterov Petr (BGR) 1 2 7 4 2.75 53.65%
13:25 Snitari Ilya (MDA) (1575) 2 6 6 2.37 46.51% IH2HO
Laurent Thomas (FRA) (497) 0 1 1 1.53 53.49%
13:30 Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) (860) 2 6 6 1.36 45.35% IH2HO
Dinev Dinko (BGR) 0 1 2 3 54.65%
14:00 Bouquet Lucas (FRA) (1650) 2 6 6 1.25 55.19% IH2HO
Dimitrov Martin (BGR) (1619) 0 1 4 3.75 44.81%
MEX UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Mexico
prize / money : 10 000 USD
15:00 Aramburu Contreras Ivar Jose (MEX) (2046) 2 6 7 1.72 53.82% IH2HO
Adamson Alec (USA) (775) 0 3 5 2 46.18%
15:00 Brymer Gage (USA) (495) 2 6 4 6 1.57 46.56% IH2HO
Leite Wilson (BRA) (547) 1 4 6 4 2.25 53.44%
18:10 Oppenheim Nathan () 2 6 6 2.5 54.65% IH2HO
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Antonio (MEX) (1529) 0 3 2 1.5 45.35%
18:30 Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX) (928) 2 6 6 1.28 47.33% IH2HO
Sanchez Manuel (MEX) (876) 0 1 4 3.5 52.67%
19:00 Panta Jorge (PER) (538) 2 6 6 1.28 47.33% IH2HO
Doria Luciano (ARG) (1619) 0 3 3 3.5 52.67%
20:05 Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) (670) 2 6 6 1.53 45.35% IH2HO
Evans Gabriel (USA) 0 1 3 2.37 54.65%
20:40 Bynoe Evan (USA) 2 6 6 2 45.35% IH2HO
Graute Clemens (DEU) 0 2 1 1.72 54.65%
22:10 Carnevale-Miino Tommaso (ITA) 1.8 45.80% IH2HO
Gomez Mateo (COL) (1683) 1.9 54.20%
UK Pro Series (exh.) / United Kingdom
prize / money : 10 000 USD
11:00 Cash Julian (GBR) (1236) 2 6 6 1.23 51.45% IH2HO
Canter Alexis (GBR) (1020) 0 3 1 3.65 48.55%
11:00 Matusevich Anton (GBR) (578) 2 6 6 1.14 48.29% IH2HO
Hands Tom (GBR) (1414) 0 0 3 4.71 51.71%
13:30 Draper Jack (GBR) (320) 2 6 7 1.25 51.58% IH2HO
Harris Billy (GBR) (704) 0 3 6 3.48 48.42%
15:30 Findel-Hawkins Jack (GBR) (917) 2 6 4 10 1.71 46.18% IH2HO
Houghton George (GBR) (1575) 1 4 6 2 1.98 53.82%
16:30 Patten Henry (GBR) (1096) 2 4 6 10 1.79 53.28% IH2HO
Paris Joshua (GBR) (1081) 1 6 1 6 1.88 46.72%
17:00 Maxted Lui (GBR) 2 6 6 1.57 51.48% IH2HO
Weightman Oscar (GBR) (1194) 0 1 0 2.25 48.52%
UTR Pro Match Series (exh.) / USA
prize / money : 10 000 USD
14:30 Shane Ryan (USA) (676) 2 6 6 1.61 46.56% IH2HO
Kessler Mcclain (USA) (1606) 0 2 3 2.2 53.44%
14:30 Griffith William (USA) (1348) 2 6 6 1.16 43.12% IH2HO
Byers Loren Thomas (USA) 0 4 2 4.5 56.88%
16:00 Reese Hunter (USA) (1762) 2 6 6 2.1 45.35% IH2HO
Krug Connor (USA) 0 2 4 1.65 54.65%
16:00 Young Gavin () 2 6 2 6 1.6 46.56% IH2HO
Segura Matthew (USA) 1 3 6 4 2.2 53.44%
18:00 Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) (248) 2 6 6 1.03 48.09% IH2HO
Gomar Monio Luis (ESP) (1662) 0 1 0 9 51.91%
18:30 Sinha Adit (USA) 2 6 6 1.71 46.18% IH2HO
Caratini Valentino Raul (ARG) 0 3 1 2 53.82%
19:00 Pannu Kiranpal (NZL) (1324) 2 7 5 7 1.3 47.33% IH2HO
Gurmendi Alexis (ARG) 1 5 7 6 3.2 52.67%
19:00 Farren Connor (USA) (754) 2 6 6 6 IH2H
Jachuck Ronan (USA) (1128) 1 4 7 1
WTA SINGLES / 08.4.2021
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 25 000 USD
14:50 Udvardy Panna (HUN) (377) 2 6 2 6 1.56 54.12% IH2HO
Papamichail Despina (GRC) (275) 1 3 6 2 2.21 45.88%
14:50 Gatica Barbara (CHL) (442) 2 6 7 6 2.25 39.29% IH2HO
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [Q] (540) 1 7 (4) 5 2 1.55 60.71%
16:30 Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) (435) 2 6 6 1.39 52.61% IH2HO
Bains Naiktha (GBR) [4] (266) 0 3 3 2.61 47.39%
17:00 Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) [Q] (524) 2 6 6 1.93 66.67% IH2HO
Ce Gabriela (BRA) [3] (249) 0 4 2 1.72 33.33%
17:15 Perrin Conny (CHE) [5] (276) 2 6 7 1.3 55.19% IH2HO
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) [Q] (580) 0 3 5 3.12 44.81%
17:50 Anshba Amina (RUS) (335) 2 6 1 6 2.26 45.79% IH2HO
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) [6] (259) 1 1 6 1 1.55 54.21%
18:20 Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (341) 2 5 6 7 2.13 53.92% IH2HO
Cepede Royg Veronica (PRY) [1] (181) 1 7 3 5 1.62 46.08%
19:00 Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) (331) 2 6 6 1.21 55.25% IH2HO
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [Q] (436) 0 3 4 3.86 44.75%
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:30 Kempen Magali (BEL) [2] (417) 2 1 6 6 1.18 53.92% IH2HO
Radivojevic Lola (SRB) [WC] 1 6 4 4 4.04 46.08%
10:30 Djoubri Salma (FRA) [8] (603) 2 6 6 1.31 59.80% IH2HO
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (691) 0 1 0 3.07 40.20%
10:30 Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) [4] (497) 2 6 6 1.56 46.94% IH2HO
Quadre Barakat Oyinlomo (NGA) [WC] (1012) 0 1 2 2.21 53.06%
11:50 Kubareva Anna (BLR) [3] (470) 2 6 6 1.41 56.49% IH2HO
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) [WC] (995) 0 0 2 2.64 43.51%
12:30 Catini Chiara (ITA) [Q] (1192) 2 7 2 6 3.55 46.49% IH2HO
Imanishi Miharu (JPN) [1] (444) 1 5 6 4 1.23 53.51%
12:35 Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) [6] (565) 2 6 6 1.54 52.72% IH2HO
Villarreal Andrea Renee (MEX) (683) 0 0 4 2.26 47.28%
13:15 Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) (781) 2 7 7 1.68 56.05% IH2HO
Ukolova Anna (RUS) (765) 0 6 (6) 6 (6) 2 43.95%
15:15 Ruzic Antonia (HRV) [Q] (926) 2 7 2 6 1.21 66.22% IH2HO
Zhu Amy (USA) (604) 1 5 6 1 3.83 33.78%
Antalya XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
08:50 Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (630) 2 6 6 1.03 72.63% IH2HO
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [Q] (1022) 0 3 1 8.49 27.37%
08:55 Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) [6] (431) 2 6 6 1.32 46.24% IH2HO
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) [Q] (969) 0 2 4 2.97 53.76%
10:20 Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) (587) 2 7 6 1.26 61.64% IH2HO
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (713) 0 5 3 3.3 38.36%
10:30 Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) [7] (439) 2 6 6 1.35 67.89% IH2HO
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (661) 0 2 0 2.88 32.11%
10:45 Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) [8] (465) 2 6 2 6 1.18 51.38% IH2HO
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [Q] (961) 1 1 6 4 4.1 48.62%
10:55 Pigato Lisa (ITA) (600) 2 6 6 1.67 55.29% IH2HO
Collard Melodie (CAN) (1013) 0 0 1 2.02 44.71%
10:55 Falkner Ziva (SVN) [WC] (841) 2 6 6 1.41 63.55% IH2HO
Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [Q] (890) 0 4 4 2.6 36.45%
11:10 Scara Flaminia (ITA) [Q] 2 6 6 5.32 55.87% IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) [Q] (1008) 0 3 3 1.11 44.13%
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD
08:55 Gadecki Olivia (AUS) [7] (620) 2 7 2 6 1.48 56.90% IH2HO
Glushko Lina (ISR) (692) 1 5 6 2 2.44 43.10%
09:00 Hourigan Paige Mary (NZL) [4] (458) 2 4 6 7 1.32 59.90% IH2HO
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (813) 1 6 3 6 (4) 3 40.10%
09:00 Ferrando Cristiana (ITA) [3] (383) 2 7 6 1.61 53.74% IH2HO
Defalco Jenna (USA) [WC] (1212) 0 5 2 2.13 46.26%
10:00 Lee Ya-Hsuan (TAI) [1] (309) 2 1 6 6 1.18 52.36% IH2HO
Lukosiute Andre (LTU) [Q] (1360) 1 6 1 4 4.11 47.64%
11:15 Siskova Anna (CZE) [5] (511) 2 6 6 1.07 46.43% IH2HO
Ogata Haine (JPN) [Q] (1189) 0 2 2 7.5 53.57%
11:15 Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) [8] (641) 2 4 6 7 1.4 55.81% IH2HO
Kozaki Funa (JPN) (716) 1 6 4 6 (9) 2.66 44.19%
13:05 Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (793) 2 7 5 6 1.5 46.75% IH2HO
Shimizu Eri (JPN) (869) 1 5 7 2 2.5 53.25%
14:25 Boulter Katie (GBR) [2] (292) 2 6 4 6 1.17 44.83% IH2HO
Ambrosio Silvia (DEU) (1032) 1 1 6 2 4.5 55.17%
Shymkent / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD
06:00 Sharipova Sabina (UZB) [1] (372) 2 6 6 1.64 56.32% IH2HO
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (788) 0 3 2 2.1 43.68%
06:00 Silich Alina (RUS) [Q] (1025) 2 4 6 6 3.39 46.09% IH2HO
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [8] (619) 1 6 3 3 1.26 53.91%
07:00 Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) [3] (502) 2 6 6 1.57 54.20% IH2HO
Meri Eszter (SVK) [Q] (1298) 0 2 1 2.25 45.80%
07:55 Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [5] (538) 2 6 6 1.17 52.91% IH2HO
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) [Q] (993) 0 2 0 4.2 47.09%
08:25 Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) [Q] 2 4 6 6 2.89 46.31% IH2HO
Malygina Elena (EST) [7] (566) 1 6 4 3 1.33 53.69%
09:10 Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) [4] (503) 2 6 6 1.06 52.72% IH2HO
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (909) 0 2 1 6.57 47.28%
09:25 Aney Jessie (USA) (778) 2 6 6 1.09 46.09% IH2HO
Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) [Q] (1255) 0 2 0 5.8 53.91%
10:30 Laskevich Evialina (BLR) 2 6 6 2.19 52.31% IH2HO
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (762) 0 4 4 1.65 47.69%
UK Pro Series (exh.) / United Kingdom
prize / money : 10 000 USD
12:15 Appleton Emily (GBR) (728) 2 6 6 1.01 51.60% IH2HO
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (GBR) 0 4 2 9.73 48.40%
15:30 Kartal Sonay (GBR) 2 6 6 1 48.29% IH2HO
Mpukusa Kimberly (GBR) 0 1 1 17 51.71%
16:30 Daley Danielle (GBR) 2 6 6 3.08 54.65% IH2HO
Rawson Nadia (GBR) 0 2 4 1.31 45.35%
17:00 Christie Freya (GBR) (679) 2 6 6 1.23 47.33% IH2HO
Gillan Alice (GBR) (840) 0 0 1 3.57 52.67%
19:00 Bissett Amelia (GBR) 2.07 54.65% IH2HO
Nicholls Olivia (GBR) (1027) 1.65 45.35%
19:00 Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1156) 2 6 6 1.01 48.09% IH2HO
Olivelle Annali (GBR) 0 3 1 9.73 51.91%
19:00 Bissett Amelia (GBR) 2 6 6 IH2H
0 0 1
ATP DOUBLES / 08.4.2021
Oeiras I / Portugal
prize / money : 30 000 USD
13:50 Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 7 6 1.33 56.82% IH2HO
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) /
Schonenberg Tom (DEU)
0 6 (5) 1 2.96 43.18%
15:20 Chappell Nick (USA) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 5 10 3.92 43.80% IH2HO
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
1 3 7 6 1.2 56.20%
17:00 Kotov Pavel (RUS) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 6 6 1.92 46.41% IH2HO
Bourchier Harry (AUS) /
Galdos Sergio (PER)
0 4 4 1.77 53.59%
18:35 Escobedo Ernesto (USA) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 1.74 51.11% IH2HO
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) /
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP) ret.
0 2 48.89%
Antalya-Belconti XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12:30 Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN) /
Noguchi Rio (JPN)
2 6 6 1.6 54.97% IH2HO
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (ROU) /
Vanta Valentin (ROU)
0 2 3 2.15 45.03%
12:30 Galoppini Davide (ITA) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 7 1 10 1.4 53.28% IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Ovcharov Alexander (RUS)
1 5 6 6 2.64 46.72%
12:40 Hassan Benjamin (DEU) /
Schmitz Constantin (DEU)
2 6 6 1.45 55.00% IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
0 4 4 2.49 45.00%
13:15 Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Aksu Cengiz (TUR)
2 6 4 10 2.55 44.88% IH2HO
Cobolli Flavio (ITA) /
Gigante Matteo (ITA)
1 1 6 4 1.42 55.12%
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
14:35 Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 6 1.14 57.48% IH2HO
Avidzba Alen (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
0 3 4 4.54 42.52%
15:00 Dembek Michal (POL) /
Strombachs Robert (DEU)
2 6 6 1.29 56.90% IH2HO
Ruzgas Marius (SWE) /
Yitbarek Simon (SWE)
0 4 4 3.08 43.10%
16:15 Coulibaly Eliakim (CIV) /
Ghorbel Anis (TUN)
2 7 6 1.95 55.26% IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Roglan Albert (ESP)
0 5 2 1.71 44.74%
17:15 Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 6 6 10 1.23 61.64% IH2HO
Martinez Mirko (CHE) /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
1 7 (3) 2 2 3.58 38.36%
Shymkent (IV) / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD
11:05 Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 4 6 10 1.35 53.08% IH2HO
Bertuccioli Federico (ITA) /
Tomasetto Luca (ITA)
1 6 3 5 2.84 46.92%
11:35 Khomich Aleksei (BLR) /
Shyla Yaraslau (BLR)
2 6 6 1.96 44.44% IH2HO
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR)
0 4 4 1.7 55.56%
12:00 Ingarao Alessandro (ITA) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 7 6 1.86 42.86% IH2HO
Braynin Aleksandr (UKR) /
Sabanin Yan (RUS)
0 5 2 1.77 57.14%
13:40 Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. (ESP) /
Whitehouse Mark (GBR)
2 6 6 1.3 57.63% IH2HO
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Klok Denys (RUS)
0 0 2 3.4 42.37%
St. Petersburg (IV) / Russia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:00 Tajima Naoki (JPN) /
Zakharov Alexey (RUS)
1 2.3 47.20% IH2HO
Brouwer Gijs (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD) ret.
0 1.51 52.80%
13:00 Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 1.1 55.74% IH2HO
Binda Alexandr (RUS) /
Minin Matvey (RUS)
0 0 2 5.4 44.26%
14:30 Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Freund Simon (SWE)
2 7 6 1.78 49.03% IH2HO
Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) /
Pokotilov Boris (RUS)
0 6 (7) 4 1.89 50.97%
14:40 Pogosian Sergei (RUS) /
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
2 6 7 2.75 48.28% IH2HO
Golubev Daniil (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
0 1 6 (12 1.38 51.72%
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 15 000 USD
19:30 Justo Guido Ivan (ARG) /
Navone Mariano (ARG)
2 6 2 10 2.62 45.81% IH2HO
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
1 2 6 6 1.44 54.19%
19:30 De La Fuente Santiago (ARG) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 1 6 11 2.25 46.63% IH2HO
Villanueva Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1 6 4 9 1.57 53.37%
20:10 Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 4 7 10 2.81 47.46% IH2HO
Juarez Facundo (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
1 6 6 (2) 8 1.34 52.54%
21:40 Aboian Valerio (ARG) /
Carraro Luciano (ARG)
1 4.24 45.25% IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Zukas Matias (ARG) ret.
0 1.16 54.75%
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12:30 Ochi Makoto (JPN) /
Shimizu Yuta (JPN)
2 7 6 1.31 52.00% IH2HO
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Tkemaladze Zura (GEO)
0 6 (3) 3 3.1 48.00%
12:55 Ogura Kousuke (JPN) /
Okamura Issei (JPN)
2 2 6 12 1.51 52.94% IH2HO
Bellucci Mattia (ITA) /
Niki Takuto (JPN)
1 6 1 10 2.33 47.06%
13:40 Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Oberleitner Neil (AUT)
2 6 6 1.3 58.43% IH2HO
Krainer Lucas (AUT) /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
0 1 3 3.03 41.57%
14:15 Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 6 IH2H
Calderara Antonio (ITA) /
Roncalli Simone (ITA)
0 4 1
WTA DOUBLES / 08.4.2021
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 25 000 USD
21:20 Gatica Barbara (CHL) /
Pereira Rebeca (BRA)
2 6 6 1.6 53.90% IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 2 1 2.14 46.10%
21:40 Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
2 3 6 10 1.64 50.81% IH2HO
Bosio Victoria (ARG) /
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG)
1 6 3 8 2.05 49.19%
21:45 Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
2 6 6 1.83 54.90% IH2HO
Bains Naiktha (GBR) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
0 3 3 1.83 45.10%
22:20 Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 6 1.82 59.52% IH2HO
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP)
0 5 3 1.83 40.48%
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD
13:05 Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) /
Gadecki Olivia (AUS)
2 6 6 1.06 50.58% IH2HO
Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) /
Plekhanova Dasha (CAN)
0 1 3 6.76 49.42%
14:10 Barnett Alicia (GBR) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
2 6 6 1.56 53.11% IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) /
Ferrando Cristiana (ITA)
0 3 3 2.21 46.89%
15:40 El Sayed Aya (EGY) /
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 3.18 42.37% IH2HO
Kozaki Funa (JPN) /
Lee Ya-Hsuan (TAI)
0 2 3 1.27 57.63%
17:00 Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) /
Grey Sarah Beth (GBR)
2 7 6 1.08 53.40% IH2HO
Ogata Haine (JPN) /
Shimizu Eri (JPN)
0 6 (2) 2 6.41 46.60%
Shymkent / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12:00 Silich Alina (RUS) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 1.06 47.28% IH2HO
Karimjanova Yasmina (UZB) /
Maslenkova Milana (UZB)
0 3 3 6.4 52.72%
12:30 Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 1.3 55.74% IH2HO
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) /
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR)
0 1 0 3.05 44.26%
13:25 Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) /
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS)
2 4 6 10 1.94 45.54% IH2HO
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) /
Ureke Anna (RUS)
1 6 1 5 1.74 54.46%
13:35 Sharipova Sabina (UZB) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 3 12 1.17 49.62% IH2HO
Laskevich Evialina (BLR) /
Nikolenko Tatyana (KAZ)
1 4 6 10 4.2 50.38%
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
15:30 Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) /
Marfutina Maria (RUS)
2 6 5 10 1.47 52.73% IH2HO
Hering Katharina (DEU) /
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
1 4 7 2 2.4 47.27%
15:40 Davis Emma (USA) /
Gram Olivia (DEN)
2 6 3 11 5.9 35.96% IH2HO
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU)
1 2 6 9 1.08 64.04%
16:20 Kempen Magali (BEL) /
Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL)
2 3 7 10 1.53 53.90% IH2HO
Quadre Barakat Oyinlomo (NGA) /
Saigo Rina (JPN)
1 6 6 (5) 2 2.37 46.10%
16:55 Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) /
Vlasselaer Clara (BEL)
2 6 6 3.04 44.00% IH2HO
Imanishi Miharu (JPN) /
Kubareva Anna (BLR)
0 1 4 1.3 56.00%
Antalya XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
11:50 Lee So-Ra (KOR) /
Matsuda Misaki (JPN)
2 6 6 1.3 56.40% IH2HO
Navarro Oliva Maria Fernanda (MEX) /
Zeballos Noelia (BOL)
0 3 3 3.1 43.60%
13:00 Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Park Sohyun (KOR)
2 6 6 1.08 56.03% IH2HO
Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Khirin Nicole (ISR)
0 3 0 5.79 43.97%
13:10 Havlickova Lucie (CZE) /
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE)
2 6 6 1.03 58.87% IH2HO
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) /
Turkmen Doga (TUR)
0 4 1 7.51 41.13%
14:10 Kimchi Shavit (ISR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 6 1.82 45.45% IH2HO
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
0 1 4 1.82 54.55%

Tours in week: 14. year 2021

(05.04.21 - 11.04.21)

ATP / singles

Monte Carlo / Monaco
prize / money : 2750 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Marbella (IV) / Spain
prize / money : 400 000 USD / clay
Split / Croatia
prize / money : 50 000 USD / clay
, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Oeiras I / Portugal
prize / money : 30 000 USD / clay
Antalya-Belconti XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Shymkent (IV) / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
St. Petersburg (IV) / Russia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / indoors
EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) /
prize / money : 10 000 USD / hard
MEX UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Mexico
prize / money : 10 000 USD / hard
UK Pro Series (exh.) / United Kingdom
prize / money : 10 000 USD / indoors
UTR Pro Match Series (exh.) / USA
prize / money : 10 000 USD / hard
Cagliari (IV) / Italy
cup /
Belgrade (II) / Serbia
qualification / clay
, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Cagliari (IV) / Italy
qualification / clay
Marbella (IV) / Spain
qualification / clay
Monte Carlo / Monaco
qualification / clay
www open official tournament's site, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Oeiras I / Portugal
qualification / clay
Split / Croatia
qualification / clay
, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Split I / Croatia
qualification / clay
, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live

WTA / singles

Charleston / USA
prize / money : 565 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, VIDEO, Tennis live
Bogota / Colombia
prize / money : 235 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, VIDEO, Tennis live
Bellinzona / Switzerland
prize / money : 60 000 USD / clay
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
Antalya XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Shymkent / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
, L!VE, VIDEO, Tennis live
UK Pro Series (exh.) / United Kingdom
prize / money : 10 000 USD / indoors
Antalya XIV / Turkey
qualification / clay
Antalya XV / Turkey
qualification / clay
Bellinzona / Switzerland
qualification / clay
Cairo (IV) / Egypt
qualification / clay
Calvi / France
qualification / hard
Charleston (IV) / USA
qualification / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, VIDEO, Tennis live
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
qualification / clay
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
qualification / hard
Monastir (IV) I / Tunisia
qualification / hard
Oeiras (IV) / Portugal
qualification / clay
, L!VE, VIDEO, Tennis live
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
qualification / hard
Shymkent / Kazakhstan
qualification / clay
, L!VE, VIDEO, Tennis live

ATP / doubles

Monte Carlo / Monaco
prize / money : 2750 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Cagliari (IV) / Italy
prize / money : 400 000 USD / clay
Marbella (IV) / Spain
prize / money : 400 000 USD / hard
Split / Croatia
prize / money : 50 000 USD / clay
, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Oeiras I / Portugal
prize / money : 30 000 USD / clay
Antalya-Belconti XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Shymkent (IV) / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
St. Petersburg (IV) / Russia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / indoors

WTA / doubles

Charleston / USA
prize / money : 565 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Bogota / Colombia
prize / money : 235 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Bellinzona / Switzerland
prize / money : 60 000 USD / clay
Cordoba (IV) / Argentina
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
Antalya XIV / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Monastir (IV) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Sharm El Sheikh IX / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Shymkent / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+
ATP ranking to: 05.04.21
WTA ranking to: 05.04.21