Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tennis odds 03.03.21


«« 03.03.21 »»

ATP SINGLES

Rotterdam / Holland
prize / money : 2000 000 USD
11:10 Bublik Alexander (KAZ) (43) 2 7 6 4.70 IT
Zverev Alexander (DEU) [3] (7) 0 5 3 1.17
11:10 Paul Tommy (USA) (56) 2 6 7 2.35 IT
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) (35) 0 4 6 (7) 1.59
12:55 Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (27) 2 7 6 7.00 IT
Medvedev Daniil (RUS) [1] (3) 0 6 (4) 4 1.07
13:20 Goffin David (BEL) [6] (14) 2 6 6 1.64 IT
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) (37) 0 4 0 2.27
14:45 Nishikori Kei (JPN) (45) 2 6 2 7 2.64 IT
De Minaur Alex (AUS) (23) 1 3 6 5 1.42
16:20 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) (51) 2 6 7 3.23 IT
Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP) [5] (13) 0 2 6 (3) 1.33
19:30 Murray Andy (GBR) [WC] (123) 3.49 IT
Rublev Andrey (RUS) [4] (8) 1.25
21:00 Khachanov Karen (RUS) (21) 1.48 IT
Norrie Cameron (GBR) [Q] (65) 2.72
Buenos Aires / Argentina
prize / money : 696 000 USD
00:10 Delbonis Federico (ARG) (86) 2 6 7 1.49 IT
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (181) 0 4 6 (2) 2.67
17:05 Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) [4 BYE] (42) 2.57 IT
Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) (74) 1.50
18:30 Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP) [5] (46) 1.61 IT
Koepfer Dominik (DEU) (71) 2.29
22:00 Delbonis Federico (ARG) (86) 2.40 IT
Djere Laslo (SRB) [7] (60) 1.56
Nur-Sultan I / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 125 000 USD
05:10 Machac Tomas (CZE) (166) 2 7 6 1.52 IT
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) [7] (132) 0 5 2 2.43
05:10 Wu Tung-lin (TAI) [Q] (243) 2 6 4 7 2.33 IT
Klizan Martin (SVK) (156) 1 3 6 6 (5) 1.53
07:10 Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) [8] (134) 1 6 2 1.44 IT
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) (203) ret. 0 3 0 2.60
07:15 Duckworth James (AUS) [4] (102) 2 6 5 7 1.16 IT
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) [Q] (691) 1 4 7 5 4.54
10:20 Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (171) 2 6 7 1.33 IT
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) [WC] (456) 0 3 6 (4) 3.08
12:25 Daniel Taro (JPN) [5] (121) 2 6 6 1.40 IT
Istomin Denis (UZB) (195) 0 2 4 2.82
14:15 Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) (179) 2 6 7 1.58 IT
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND) (202) 0 4 5 2.22
St. Petersburg (III) / Russia
prize / money : 50 000 USD
08:10 Ebden Matthew (AUS) (285) 2 6 6 1.33 IT
Krstin Pedja (SRB) (276) 0 1 4 3.00
08:10 Bergs Zizou (BEL) [Q] (435) 2 6 6 1.55 IT
Bourchier Harry (AUS) (322) 0 4 2 2.28
09:30 Celikbilek Altug (TUR) (286) 2 6 7 1.52 IT
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) [6] (262) 0 3 6 (3) 2.35
09:40 Catarina Lucas (MCO) [Q] (432) 2 7 6 2.38 IT
Eubanks Christopher (USA) [4] (239) 0 5 2 1.51
11:35 Ilkel Cem (TUR) [2] (210) 2 6 6 6 1.32 IT
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE) [WC] (1018) 1 7 (5) 3 3 3.06
13:25 Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) [Q] (436) 2 7 3 6 1.95 IT
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) (345) 1 5 6 3 1.80
13:35 Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) [Q] (508) 2 6 6 1.44 IT
Basic Mirza (BIH) (314) 0 1 1 2.62
Gran Canaria (III) / Spain
prize / money : 50 000 USD
12:10 Kavcic Blaz (SVN) (254) 2 6 6 1.62 IT
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (290) 0 2 4 2.17
12:10 Molcan Alex (SVK) (289) 2 6 6 1.73 IT
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) (187) 0 2 4 2.01
14:05 Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) [6] (163) 2 7 7 1.46 IT
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) [WC] (363) 0 6 (9) 5 2.55
16:55 Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) [WC] (400) 1.89 IT
Gaio Federico (ITA) [2] (138) 1.83
Faro / Portugal
prize / money : 25 000 USD
10:30 Avidzba Alen (RUS) (468) 1 6 1 1.60 IT
Reymond Arthur (FRA) (592) ret. 0 2 0 2.19
10:30 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (429) 2 6 6 1.05 IT
Coelho Fabio (PRT) [WC] (1350) 0 2 3 6.61
10:30 Added Dan (FRA) [7] (396) 2 6 6 2.22 IT
Gerch Lucas (DEU) (464) 0 3 3 1.56
10:30 Hamou Maxime (FRA) [3] (366) 2 2 7 7 1.61 IT
Nikles Johan (CHE) (481) 1 6 6 (8) 5 2.20
12:00 Wang Tak-Khunn (FRA) (626) 2 6 6 1.48 IT
Musialek Alexis (FRA) [Q] (643) 0 1 0 2.42
12:00 Furness Evan (FRA) [4] (379) 1.06 IT
Joncour Ronan (FRA) [Q] (683) 6.94
12:25 Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) [WC] 2 6 6 1.36 IT
Faria Luis (PRT) [WC] (808) 0 0 1 2.82
13:20 Escoffier Antoine (FRA) [8] (398) 2 6 6 1.86 IT
de Schepper Kenny (FRA) [Q] (662) 0 2 2 1.82
14:00 Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) [Q] (655) 2 6 6 1.70 IT
Blanchet Ugo (FRA) [Q] (881) 0 4 3 1.97
14:00 Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) (618) 1 6 6.33 IT
Elias Gastao (PRT) [5] (381) ret. 0 1 1.07
14:40 Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) [Q] (1322) 2 6 5 6 2.29 IT
Cacao Tiago (PRT) (553) 1 4 7 2 1.54
14:45 Villoslada Edouard (FRA) [Q] 2 6 4 7 4.97 IT
Roumane Rayane (FRA) [6] (394) 1 4 6 6 (10 1.13
15:30 Zverev Mischa (DEU) [1] (278) 2 6 2 6 1.20 IT
Stouff Vincent (FRA) [Q] (1088) 1 2 6 1 3.73
Sharm El Sheikh IV / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD
08:25 Draper Jack (GBR) [1] (310) 2 7 6 1.10 IT
Kawakami Rimpei (JPN) [Q] (955) 0 5 2 5.59
08:30 Kumar Omni (USA) [Q] (1205) 2 6 7 1.62 IT
Setkic Aldin (BIH) (498) 0 4 6 (4) 2.20
08:30 Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) [7] (449) 2 7 6 1.31 IT
Vilardo Francesco (ITA) (719) 0 6 (3) 1 3.47
10:15 Imai Shintaro (JPN) [3] (329) 2 7 6 1.96 IT
Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) (484) 0 5 3 1.69
10:25 Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) (800) 2 6 6 1.13 IT
Sumizawa Daisuke (JPN) [Q] (1075) 0 4 2 4.85
10:30 Hardt Nick (DOM) (526) 2 7 6 1.50 IT
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) [Q] 0 5 4 2.38
11:00 Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) [2] (311) 2 6 6 1.03 IT
Bassem Sobhy Michael (EGY) [WC] 0 1 1 10.00
11:40 Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) [8] (467) 2 7 7 1.23 IT
Niki Takuto (JPN) (608) 0 6 (4) 5 3.57
12:15 Purtseladze Saba (GEO) [WC] (1996) 2 6 6 1.00 IT
Connor Preston (IRL) [WC] 0 1 0 11.00
12:55 Eremin Edoardo (ITA) [Q] (1561) 2 6 7 2.00 IT
Noguchi Rio (JPN) [4] (423) 0 3 6 (4) 1.71
13:25 Bosio Gabriele (ITA) [Q] (2009) 2 6 3 6 2.27 IT
Friberg Karl (SWE) (703) 1 4 6 4 1.54
14:00 Paul Jakub (CHE) (684) 2 6 7 1.61 IT
Montsi Khololwam (JAR) (1085) 0 1 6 (5) 2.12
14:50 Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) [Q] (971) 2 6 6 2.09 IT
Spec Matic (SVN) [Q] (973) 0 2 2 1.61
15:35 Pecci Alessandro (ITA) [LL] (1659) 2 7 4 6 1.03 IT
Hamed Mohab (EGY) [WC] 1 6 (4) 6 1 7.59
16:00 Li Hanwen (CHN) (1436) 3.25 IT
Takahashi Yusuke (JPN) [6] (445) 1.26
Antalya IX / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
07:50 Zekic Milan (SRB) [5] (459) 2 6 6 1.45 IT
Netuschil Marvin (DEU) (578) 0 0 3 2.54
08:00 Heller Peter (DEU) [4] (421) 1 5 1.58 IT
Juarez Facundo (ARG) (580) ret. 0 4 2.20
08:00 Madaras Dragos Nicolae (ROU) [Q] (721) 2 6 6 1.18 IT
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) [WC] (912) 0 4 1 3.92
08:15 Chung Yunseong (KOR) [1] (362) 2 6 5 6 1.03 IT
Azkara Arda (TUR) [WC] 1 0 7 2 8.43
08:15 Zukas Matias (ARG) [6] (513) 2 1 6 6 1.30 IT
Picchione Andrea (ITA) [Q] (1032) 1 6 3 3 3.40
08:20 Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) (557) 2 6 6 1.39 IT
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [7] (539) 0 4 1 2.74
09:50 Kodat Toby Alex (USA) (762) 2 1 6 7 1.43 IT
Ilhan Marsel (TUR) (582) 1 6 1 6 (2) 2.52
10:10 Maggioli Emiliano (ITA) (641) 2 6 6 1.89 IT
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) [WC] (894) 0 4 3 1.78
10:40 Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) [Q] (689) 2 6 6 2.05 IT
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) [8] (547) 0 2 4 1.65
10:45 Papoe Radu Mihai (ROU) [Q] (1388) 2 3 6 6 3.81 IT
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL) [3] (392) 1 6 2 3 1.21
11:00 Gima Sebastian (ROU) [Q] (1101) 2 6 6 3.47 IT
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (585) 0 4 1 1.25
13:20 Palosi Stefan (ROU) [Q] (933) 2 6 6 6 1.26 IT
Tresca Giuseppe (ITA) [LL] (2009) 1 7 (4) 3 3 3.39
13:20 Hong Seong Chan (KOR) (559) 2 3 6 6 1.95 IT
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN) [Q] (1254) 1 6 4 2 1.73
13:30 Erhard Mathys (FRA) [Q] (1226) 2 7 6 1.26 IT
Westphal Max (FRA) 0 5 2 3.37
Monastir (III) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:30 Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [1] (376) 2 6 3 6 1.16 IT
De La Bassetiere Constant (FRA) [Q] (1596) 1 3 6 2 4.81
09:30 Capecchi Daniele (ITA) (607) 2 4 6 6 1.30 IT
Campo Antonio (ITA) [Q] (1762) 1 6 2 2 3.40
09:30 Kotzen Alexander (USA) [Q] (1053) 2 6 6 1.35 IT
Civita Telles Leonardo (BRA) [LL] 0 0 2 2.84
09:40 Tokuda Renta (JPN) [4] (499) 2 6 6 1.40 IT
Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) [Q] (672) 0 1 3 2.68
10:30 Carr Simon (IRL) [6] (549) 2 6 6 1.25 IT
Takeuchi Kento (JPN) (693) 0 3 2 3.75
11:10 Wehnelt Kai (DEU) (609) 2 6 6 6 1.23 IT
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) [WC] (757) 1 2 7 (7) 2 3.50
11:20 Sinclair Colin () [Q] (748) 2 6 6 1.95 IT
Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. (ESP) [8] (598) 0 3 4 1.74
13:35 Parker Stuart (GBR) (627) 2 6 6 1.07 IT
Laurent Yanais (FRA) [WC] (1010) 0 2 3 5.92
13:40 Marmousez Lilian (FRA) (1147) 1 2 1.73 IT
Echargui Moez (TUN) [WC] (661) ret. 0 3 2.00
14:20 Tajima Naoki (JPN) (635) 2 6 6 1.29 IT
Reitano Stefano (ITA) [Q] (1602) 0 1 0 3.14
Bratislava (III) / Slovakia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:55 Paulson Andrew (CZE) (760) 2 1 6 6 1.30 IT
Velcz Zsombor (HUN) [Q] (1659) 1 6 3 4 3.14
10:00 Haliak Mikalai (BLR) [Q] (981) 2 6 2 6 2.40 IT
Krumich Martin (CZE) (988) 1 3 6 2 1.47
10:00 Briand Jurgen (FRA) [Q] (1086) 2 6 7 7 1.91 IT
Erler Alexander (AUT) [5] (426) 1 7 (1) 6 (5) 5 1.74
12:20 Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) [1] (368) 2 3 6 6 1.11 IT
Novansky Michal (SVK) [WC] 1 6 2 2 5.34
12:35 Jacquet Kyrian (FRA) [7] (505) 2 6 6 1.05 IT
Nad Peter (SVK) [Q] 0 3 2 7.56
13:10 Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) [Q] (1325) 2 2 6 6 1.18 IT
Minarik Kristof (SVK) [WC] (1596) 1 6 4 4 4.05
13:55 Palovic Lukas (SVK) [WC] 2 7 7 1.70 IT
Pokorny Lukas (SVK) [WC] 0 6 (4) 5 1.99
14:30 Grynkowski Piotr (POL) [Q] (1078) 1.86 IT
Siniakov Daniel (CZE) [Q] (1894) 1.80
14:40 Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [2] (405) 2 7 6 1.30 IT
Bellucci Mattia (ITA) (972) 0 5 2 3.07
15:55 Piros Zsombor (HUN) [4] (437) 2 6 6 1.09 IT
Recek Dominik (CZE) [Q] (1639) 0 4 3 5.84
16:30 Forti Francesco (ITA) [3] (430) 1.48 IT
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) (631) 2.40
Lucknow (III) / India
prize / money : 15 000 USD
04:50 Singh Dalwinder (IND) [Q] (1178) 2 7 6 1.30 IT
Kaza Vinayak Sharma (IND) [Q] (1181) 0 6 (3) 3 3.20
04:55 Rawat Sidharth (IND) [2] (474) 2 6 6 1.84 IT
Canter Alexis (GBR) (1011) 0 2 2 1.84
05:00 Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) [8] (726) 2 4 6 6 1.99 IT
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) (851) 1 6 3 2 1.71
06:35 Myneni Saketh (IND) [1] (461) 2 6 6 1.00 IT
Eqbal Ishaque (IND) [Q] (1937) 0 3 3 10.25
07:00 Mridha Jonathan (SWE) [4] (590) 2 6 6 1.30 IT
Dahiya Paras (IND) [WC] (1500) 0 3 3 3.05
07:15 Bergevi Filip (SWE) (752) 2 6 6 1.21 IT
Sunish Dhruv (IND) (1005) 0 3 4 3.83
08:00 Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) [5] (617) 2 6 7 1.23 IT
Goveas Aryan (IND) (863) 0 3 5 3.62
08:40 McHugh Aidan (GBR) [3] (568) 2 6 2 6 1.16 IT
Sinha Nitin Kumar (IND) [Q] (1138) 1 3 6 2 4.42
09:05 Crawford Oliver (USA) [6] (604) 2 6 6 1.13 IT
Bocchi Lorenzo (ITA) (765) 0 1 1 4.68
UK Pro Series (exh.) / United Kingdom
prize / money : 10 000 USD
11:00 Weightman Oscar (GBR) (1185) 2 7 4 10 3.00 IT
Findel-Hawkins Jack (GBR) (910) 1 6 6 5 1.36
12:15 Johnson Luke (GBR) (692) 1.56 IT
Paris Joshua (GBR) (1072) 2.22
15:30 Matusevich Anton (GBR) (570) 2 6 6 1.21 IT
Gray Jonathan (GBR) (746) 0 3 4 3.78
17:00 Whitehouse Mark (GBR) (628) 1.14 IT
Watson Andrew (GBR) (876) 4.72
18:30 Harris Billy (GBR) (699) 1.27 IT
Houghton George (GBR) (1561) 3.33
18:30 Cox Daniel (GBR) (1307) 1.12 IT
Hodkin Sean (GBR) (1239) 5.15
AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Australia
prize / money : 10 000 USD
00:05 Banes Maverick (AUS) (535) 2 6 6 1.04 IT
Hoole Casey (AUS) 0 4 4 9.00
01:15 Bulte Alex (AUS) 1.41 IT
Pham Derek (AUS) 2.65
02:45 Banes Maverick (AUS) (535) 2 7 7 1.23 IT
Puodziunas Scott (AUS) (1172) 0 6 5 3.45
02:45 Crnokrak Alexander (AUS) (682) 2 6 6 1.18 IT
Hoole Casey (AUS) 0 4 4 4.20
03:30 Sweeny Dane (AUS) (589) 2 6 6 1.07 IT
Sach Tai (AUS) 0 2 2 7.50
04:15 Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) (565) 2 6 4 6 1.35 IT
Bouzige Moerani (AUS) (1894) 1 4 6 4 2.95
04:15 Sweeny Dane (AUS) (589) 2 6 7 1.19 IT
McCabe James (AUS) 0 1 6 4.16
05:30 Puodziunas Scott (AUS) (1172) 2 6 6 2.20 IT
Beale Jeremy (AUS) (1067) 0 2 4 1.61
05:50 Jasika Omar (AUS) (470) 2 6 5 6 2.62 IT
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) (565) 1 3 7 3 1.44
07:05 Bouzige Moerani (AUS) (1894) 2 6 6 1.10 IT
Jin Jeremy (AUS) 0 2 1 5.70

WTA SINGLES

Doha / Qatar
prize / money : 3240 000 USD
12:40 Kontaveit Anett (EST) (24) 2 6 6 1.32 IT
Kerber Angelique (DEU) (26) 0 1 4 3.51
12:40 Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) [8] (14) 2 6 6 1.38 IT
Siegemund Laura (DEU) [Q] (56) 0 4 2 3.01
13:55 Pegula Jessica (USA) [Q] (44) 2 6 7 1.93 IT
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) [WC] (51) 0 2 5 1.83
14:50 Kvitova Petra (CZE) [4 BYE] (10) 2 6 6 1.52 IT
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) (41) 0 1 3 2.53
15:25 Sakkari Maria (GRC) (25) 2 6 6 1.79 IT
Keys Madison (USA) (19) 0 2 2 2.00
16:25 Svitolina Elina (UKR) [1 BYE] (5) 2 6 6 1.16 IT
Doi Misaki (JPN) [LL] (83) 0 1 2 5.57
18:00 Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) [3 BYE] (8) 1.85 IT
Muguruza Garbine (ESP) (16) 2.07
19:15 Jabeur Ons (TUN) (31) 1.94 IT
Pliskova Karolina (CZE) [2 BYE] (6) 1.96
Lyon (III) / France
prize / money : 275 000 USD
11:05 Golubic Viktorija (CHE) [Q] (130) 2 5 6 6 1.65 IT
Lapko Vera (BLR) (280) 1 7 4 3 2.63
13:35 Burel Clara (FRA) [WC] (218) 2 6 1 6 2.78 IT
Cornet Alize (FRA) [5] (59) 1 1 6 3 1.44
16:00 Tauson Clara (DEN) [Q] (139) 2 6 6 1.20 IT
Babos Timea (HUN) (105) 0 2 3 4.75
17:35 Martincova Tereza (CZE) [Q] (129) 2.38 IT
Ferro Fiona (FRA) [2] (46) 1.57
19:00 Giorgi Camila (ITA) (81) 1.51 IT
Stojanovic Nina (SRB) (95) 2.56
Newport Beach / USA
prize / money : 25 000 USD
17:00 Sebov Katherine (CAN) (267) 1.33 IT
Papamichail Despina (GRC) (279) 3.11
17:00 Perrin Conny (CHE) (266) 2.33 IT
Hontama Mai (JPN) [Q] (337) 1.52
17:00 Bektas Emina (USA) [Q] (359) 1.47 IT
Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) [2] (191) 2.60
17:00 Day Kayla (USA) [WC] (490) 1.43 IT
Jovic Jovana (SRB) (250) 2.54
18:30 Harrison Catherine (USA) (290) 1.76 IT
Chang Hanna (USA) (306) 1.92
18:30 Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (272) 1.37 IT
Stewart Katerina (USA) (303) 2.84
18:30 Scott Katrina (USA) [WC] (436) 1.17 IT
Hozumi Eri (JPN) [Q] (382) 4.30
20:00 Kiick Alexandra (USA) [1] (181) 4.57 IT
Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) [Q] (356) 1.15
20:00 Arango Emiliana (COL) [Q] (485) 3.90 IT
Liu Claire (USA) [5] (208) 1.20
20:00 Lao Danielle (USA) [7] (233) 1.55 IT
Udvardy Panna (HUN) [Q] (353) 2.22
20:00 Parks Alycia (USA) [Q] (319) 1.66 IT
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) [8] (242) 2.06
21:30 Bains Naiktha (GBR) (252) 1.11 IT
5.48
UTR Pro Tennis Tour Charleston / USA
prize / money : 25 000 USD
18:30 3.25 IT
Shaffer Kennedy (USA) (687) 1.33
18:30 1.57 IT
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1001) 2.25
19:00 Mulville Victoria (USA) 4.50 IT
Gatica Barbara (CHL) (446) 1.16
19:05 Tanguilig Carson (USA) 1.83 IT
Pielet Gianna (USA) (1242) 1.83
19:05 Pate Whitley (USA) 9.00 IT
Aikawa Mayuka (JPN) (884) 1.04
19:05 1.30 IT
3.40
20:00 1.25 IT
Brace Cadence (CAN) 3.75
Manacor III / Spain
prize / money : 25 000 USD
09:50 Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) [2] (187) 2 7 6 1.19 IT
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [Q] (767) 0 6 (2) 4 4.16
09:50 Eala Alexandra (PHL) (763) 2 6 6 1.96 IT
Waltert Simona (CHE) (284) 0 1 4 1.70
09:55 Fett Jana (HRV) [3] (210) 2 3 6 6 1.34 IT
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) (278) 1 6 3 3 2.90
10:00 Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [4] (217) 2 0 6 6 2.11 IT
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) [Q] (336) 1 6 3 4 1.60
12:00 Fetecau Irina (ROU) (308) 1 5 5.12 IT
Zanevska Maryna (BEL) [6] (227) 0 3 1.11
12:20 Grabher Julia (AUT) [8] (238) 2 6 6 1.78 IT
Jorge Francisca (PRT) [Q] (459) 0 3 1 1.92
12:30 Pieri Jessica (ITA) (296) 2 2 7 6 1.40 IT
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) [Q] (548) 1 6 5 3 2.60
12:35 Di Sarra Federica (ITA) [Q] (323) 2 3 6 6 1.14 IT
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [WC] (643) 1 6 1 1 4.49
13:00 Snigur Daria (UKR) [5] (220) 1.01 IT
Paradisi Anna (ITA) [WC] 12.10
14:00 Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) [Q] (565) 2 6 6 1.66 IT
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) [7] (235) 0 1 3 2.10
15:00 Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [WC] (370) 2 3 6 6 2.22 IT
Niemeier Jule (DEU) (262) 1 6 4 1 1.56
15:25 Stadler Nina (CHE) [Q] (598) 2.73 IT
Hartono Arianne (NLD) [Q] (412) 1.40
New Delhi (III) / India
prize / money : 15 000 USD
05:30 Bavisetti Sowjanya (IND) [6] (646) 2 6 6 1.16 IT
Sama Sathwika (IND) (870) 0 3 2 4.31
05:30 Khromacheva Irina (RUS) [5] (631) 2 6 6 1.00 IT
Vig Saumya (IND) (1328) 0 1 0 11.00
05:30 Nagy Adrienn (HUN) [8] (823) 2 6 2 6 1.36 IT
Chilumula Nidhi (IND) [Q] (1225) 1 0 6 0 2.80
05:40 Luikham Jennifer (IND) (960) 2 6 6 1.10 IT
Bhasin Smriti (IND) [Q] 0 4 2 5.44
06:40 Bhambri Prerna (IND) [WC] (924) 2 6 6 1.65 IT
Sadiq Soha (IND) [WC] 0 4 4 2.05
07:15 Aleen Qamar Farhat (IND) [Q] 2 6 6 1.84 IT
Nitture Akanksha Dileep (IND) [Q] 0 4 4 1.83
07:30 Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1111) 2 6 2 6 2.23 IT
Kalva Bhuvana (IND) (1275) 1 3 6 4 1.56
08:10 Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) [2] (363) 2 3 6 6 1.12 IT
Chaudhari Vaidehi (IND) (1082) 1 6 3 4 5.21
11:05 Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) [Q] (1099) 2 6 1 6 1.38 IT
Balu Sharmada (IND) [Q] (1147) 1 1 6 3 2.75
Sharm El Sheikh IV / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD
08:30 Shimizu Ayano (JPN) [1] (298) 2 6 6 1.15 IT
Gagoshidze Tamari (GEO) [WC] 0 3 3 4.60
08:30 Kubre Lissi (EST) [Q] 2 7 6 4.51 IT
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) (736) 0 6 (3) 4 1.15
08:30 Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 2 6 6 1.19 IT
Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) [Q] (855) 0 3 2 4.13
10:05 Andreeva Erika (RUS) (762) 2 6 6 1.04 IT
Saner Julita (SWE) [WC] (1251) 0 2 0 7.69
11:05 Ayukawa Mana (JPN) (566) 2 6 6 3.25 IT
Inoue Miyabi (JPN) (582) 0 3 2 1.29
11:25 Ozeki Michika (JPN) [7] (525) 2 7 6 1.84 IT
Welker Emily (DEU) [Q] (1355) 0 5 0 1.84
11:45 Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (694) 2 1 6 6 1.46 IT
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) [Q] (906) 1 6 3 4 2.41
12:30 Helmi Olga (DEN) [Q] (1017) 2 2 7 7 1.92 IT
Imanishi Miharu (JPN) [4] (414) 1 6 6 (1) 5 1.72
13:00 Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (722) 2.43 IT
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (735) 1.47
13:10 Lacasse Raphaelle (CAN) (765) 2 4 7 6 1.56 IT
Pedretti Thasa Grana (BRA) [3] (406) 1 6 6 (6) 4 2.22
13:55 Duerst Jenny (CHE) (769) 2 6 6 1.05 IT
Badawi Amira (EGY) [WC] 0 1 0 6.98
14:00 Nugroho Priska Madelyn (IDN) 1.83 IT
Kobori Momoko (JPN) [2] (339) 1.83
15:10 Zuger Joanne (CHE) [8] (554) 2 6 6 2.68 IT
Tran Lian (NLD) [WC] (826) 0 3 3 1.40
16:05 Ueda Ramu (JPN) (647) 2.17 IT
Sema Erika (JPN) [5] (505) 1.59
16:50 Noskova Linda (CZE) (939) 1.28 IT
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) [Q] (850) 3.23
Monastir (III) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:30 Falkowska Weronika (POL) (669) 2 6 6 1.21 IT
Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (662) 0 0 1 3.88
09:30 Ushijima Risa (JPN) [2] (387) 2 6 6 1.83 IT
Hoedt Merel (NLD) [Q] (838) 0 4 1 1.83
11:00 Lamens Suzan (NLD) [3] (467) 2 7 6 1.53 IT
Djoubri Salma (FRA) (608) 0 5 2 2.37
11:10 Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) [6] (536) 2 6 6 7 1.06 IT
1 7 (6) 1 5 6.34
12:25 Morvayova Viktoria (SVK) [7] (540) 2 4 6 6 1.22 IT
Yasar Melis (SWE) [Q] (1135) 1 6 2 0 4.00
15:15 Kilnarova Monika (CZE) [5] (512) 2 7 6 1.07 IT
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) [Q] (744) 0 6 (3) 1 6.17
Antalya IX / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
08:00 Stevens Lexie (NLD) (602) 2 7 6 1.15 IT
Katic Vlada (ISR) [LL] (699) 0 5 1 4.35
08:00 Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) [7] (413) 2 6 6 1.48 IT
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) (479) 0 1 4 2.43
09:30 Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (588) 2 6 6 1.04 IT
Anil Cemre (TUR) [WC] (1187) 0 3 1 7.00
09:35 Vismane Daniela (LVA) (498) 2 6 6 7 1.67 IT
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [Q] (624) 1 7 (2) 3 6 (2) 2.10
09:55 Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) [LL] (680) 2 6 6 3.21 IT
Vecic Alexandra (DEU) (975) 0 2 2 1.29
10:00 Sharipova Sabina (UZB) [3] (371) 2 6 6 1.09 IT
Vangelova Ani (BGR) [Q] (841) 0 4 4 5.95
11:00 Costoulas Sofia (BEL) (1110) 2 2 6 6 2.85 IT
Herdzelas Dea (BIH) [5] (400) 1 6 3 1 1.34
11:00 Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) [Q] (611) 2 6 6 1.35 IT
Hanatani Nagi (JPN) [4] (374) 0 0 0 2.88
11:25 Radisic Nika (SVN) (547) 2 6 6 1.21 IT
Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) [Q] (1065) 0 2 3 3.80
12:10 Herrmann Sina (DEU) (487) 2 7 6 1.26 IT
Reasco Gonzalez Mell Elizabeth (ECU) [Q] (952) 0 6 (2) 2 3.29
12:15 Park Sohyun (KOR) [8] (465) 2 6 6 1.01 IT
0 1 0 10.00
12:50 Astakhova Darya (RUS) (511) 2 1 7 6 1.82 IT
Rossi Federica (ITA) [Q] (894) 1 6 5 3 1.85
12:55 Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (751) 2 6 5 6 1.54 IT
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [Q] (679) 1 4 7 3 2.25
13:00 Vidmanova Darja (CZE) (957) 2 5 6 6 1.83 IT
Aney Jessie (USA) [Q] (881) 1 7 2 4 1.83
AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Australia
prize / money : 10 000 USD
04:15 Walker Lara (AUS) 2.50 IT
Poulos Annerly (AUS) (1355) 1.47
07:05 Lawless Taylah (AUS) (1121) 2 6 7 1.35 IT
Stevens Amy (AUS) 0 0 6 2.91
UK Pro Series (exh.) / United Kingdom
prize / money : 10 000 USD
11:00 Barnett Alicia (GBR) (594) 2 6 6 1.28 IT
Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) (1111) 0 1 3 3.50
15:30 Christie Freya (GBR) (671) 2 6 6 1.48 IT
Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1156) 0 2 1 2.41
15:30 Daley Danielle (GBR) 5.50 IT
Nicholls Olivia (GBR) (1027) 1.12
18:30 Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) (640) 1.37 IT
Gillan Alice (GBR) (835) 2.79
18:30 Appleton Emily (GBR) (693) 1.03 IT
Taylor Ella (GBR) (1125) 8.72
18:30 Rawson Nadia (GBR) 3.19 IT
1.29

ATP DOUBLES

Rotterdam / Holland
prize / money : 2000 000 USD
14:40 Chardy Jeremy (FRA) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 6 2.23 IT
Koolhof Wesley (NLD) /
Kubot Lukasz (POL)
0 4 3 1.66
17:00 Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
1.18 IT
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC) /
Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC)
4.75
19:00 Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
1.98 IT
Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
1.78
Buenos Aires / Argentina
prize / money : 696 000 USD
15:00 Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
1.67 IT
Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG)
2.10
17:05 Krajicek Austin (USA) /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
1.41 IT
Andujar Pablo (ESP) /
Munar Jaume (ESP)
2.73
18:30 Monroe Nick (USA) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1.43 IT
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Coria Federico (ARG)
2.71
20:00 Marach Oliver (AUT) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1.81 IT
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
1.94
21:30 Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
1.72 IT
Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) /
Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
2.00
23:00 Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
1.67 IT
Koepfer Dominik (DEU) /
Sousa Joao (PRT)
2.07
Nur-Sultan I / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 125 000 USD
06:30 Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 3.05 IT
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Rola Blaz (SVN) ret.
0 1.32
08:40 Polansky Peter (CAN) /
Schnur Brayden (CAN)
2 6 7 1.08 IT
Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ)
0 2 6 (2) 6.38
11:40 Metreveli Aleksandre (GEO) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1 1.47 IT
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) /
Peniston Ryan (GBR) ret.
0 2.45
11:40 Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ) /
Troicki Viktor (SRB)
2 6 6 1.14 IT
Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
0 0 1 5.00
13:55 Skatov Timofey (KAZ) /
Virtanen Otto (FIN)
2 6 6 2.59 IT
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Donskoy Evgeny (RUS)
0 1 3 1.42
St. Petersburg (III) / Russia
prize / money : 50 000 USD
11:05 Kotov Pavel (RUS) /
Safiullin Roman (RUS)
2 6 6 1.43 IT
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) /
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
0 1 2 2.56
12:40 De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 3 10 1.34 IT
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Molleker Rudolf (DEU)
1 2 6 6 2.90
14:55 Hassan Benjamin (DEU) /
Vatutin Alexey (RUS)
2 7 6 2.10 IT
Golubev Daniil (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
0 6 (6) 3 1.66
15:30 Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Kravchuk Konstantin (RUS)
2 6 6 1.48 IT
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
0 3 4 2.42
16:20 Bega Alessandro (ITA) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 3 7 10 2.07 IT
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Igoshin Alexander (RUS)
1 6 6 (3) 6 1.65
Gran Canaria (III) / Spain
prize / money : 50 000 USD
11:00 Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 1.55 IT
Diez Steven (CAN) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP) ret.
0 2.20
12:15 Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 7 6 10 1.31 IT
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
1 5 7 (6) 2 3.08
13:50 Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP)
2 7 6 1.27 IT
Endler Mark Owen (DEU) /
Garcia-Lopez Guillermo (ESP)
0 5 2 3.31
14:20 Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 6 1.57 IT
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
0 3 4 2.25
15:15 Couacaud Enzo (FRA) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
2 6 6 1.02 IT
/
Quesada Perez Tomas (ESP)
0 1 0 10.34
16:40 Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 7 6 1.66 IT
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 6 (7) 4 2.10
Faro / Portugal
prize / money : 25 000 USD
15:30 Cabral Francisco (PRT) /
Fruttero John-Paul (USA)
1.71 IT
Furness Evan (FRA) /
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
2.00
15:30 Dussin Louis (FRA) /
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
1.51 IT
Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Faria Luis (PRT)
2.40
15:55 Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2 7 6 1.59 IT
Musialek Alexis (FRA) /
Pontico Hugo (FRA)
0 6 (3) 4 2.12
Monastir (III) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:00 Carr Simon (IRL) /
Kotzen Alexander (USA)
1 2.25 IT
Michalski Daniel (POL) /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.57
14:20 Battaglino Stefano (ITA) /
Capecchi Daniele (ITA)
2 7 6 1.08 IT
Jovic Viktor (SRB) /
Rivera Leyton (NOR)
0 6 (4) 1 6.24
14:50 Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) /
Tanuma Ryota (JPN)
2 7 6 1.58 IT
March Antonio Cayetano (ECU) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
0 6 (2) 4 2.20
15:15 Carr Simon (IRL) /
Kotzen Alexander (USA)
2 7 6 2.18 IT
De La Bassetiere Constant (FRA) /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
0 5 2 1.56
15:45 Schmitz Constantin (DEU) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 3 7 10 1.06 IT
Ganchev Alex (BGR) /
Polukhin Savva (RUS)
1 6 5 8 6.41
Bratislava (III) / Slovakia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
16:00 Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
1.06 IT
Fekete Janos (SVK) /
Minarik Kristof (SVK)
6.41
16:00 Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) /
Petit Gabriel (FRA)
2.04 IT
Fajta Peter (HUN) /
Marozsan Fabian (HUN)
1.64
16:00 Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
2.14 IT
Briand Jurgen (FRA) /
Delage Pierre (FRA)
1.61
16:05 Galik Matej (SVK) /
Karol Milos (SVK)
2 6 6 2.58 IT
Krawcewicz Kris (AUT) /
Panak Yvo (CZE)
0 4 4 1.43
Lucknow (III) / India
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:25 Rawat Sidharth (IND) /
Sureshkumar Manish (IND)
2 2 6 10 1.71 IT
Khan Zane (USA) /
Palan Dominik (CZE)
1 6 3 4 1.95
10:45 Brugnerotto Marco (ITA) /
Pozzi Davide (ITA)
2 3 6 11 2.10 IT
Dahiya Jatin (IND) /
Singh Dalwinder (IND)
1 6 3 9 1.66
11:20 Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 6 1.20 IT
Anand Kunal (IND) /
Reddy Rishi (IND)
0 2 2 4.33

WTA DOUBLES

Doha / Qatar
prize / money : 3240 000 USD
12:40 Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
2 4 6 13 1.20 IT
Bertens Kiki (NLD) /
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
1 6 4 11 4.22
14:25 Klepac Andreja (SVN) /
Mirza Sania (IND)
2 6 6 1.90 IT
Blinkova Anna (RUS) /
Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN)
0 2 0 1.84
16:40 Niculescu Monica (ROU) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
2 6 6 2.03 IT
Siegemund Laura (DEU) /
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
0 3 4 1.74
Lyon (III) / France
prize / money : 275 000 USD
11:05 Ninomiya Makoto (JPN) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
2 6 6 1.88 IT
Frech Magdalena (POL) /
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
0 2 4 1.86
12:35 Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 1.59 IT
Gasparyan Margarita (RUS) /
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE)
0 4 2 2.23
14:05 Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) /
Danilovic Olga (SRB)
2 6 6 2.75 IT
Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
0 3 4 1.42
15:30 Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
2 6 6 2.16 IT
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
0 1 4 1.62
Newport Beach / USA
prize / money : 25 000 USD
00:15 King Vania (USA) /
Manasse Maegan (USA)
2 3 6 10 1.22 IT
Chang Hanna (USA) /
Stewart Katerina (USA)
1 6 3 7 3.69
21:30 Jovic Jovana (SRB) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2.23 IT
Bektas Emina (USA) /
Moore Tara (GBR)
1.55
21:30 Rodriguez Victoria (MEX) /
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX)
2.05 IT
Anderson Robin (USA) /
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK)
1.65
Manacor III / Spain
prize / money : 25 000 USD
14:30 Di Sarra Federica (ITA) /
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
1.55 IT
Jorge Francisca (PRT) /
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP)
2.20
15:35 Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 6 1.43 IT
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) /
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
0 3 4 2.55
16:50 Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK)
1.18 IT
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) /
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP)
3.98
17:00 Fetecau Irina (ROU) /
Waltert Simona (CHE)
2.03 IT
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) /
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
1.64
New Delhi (III) / India
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:20 Luikham Jennifer (IND) /
Yadav Mihika (IND)
2 3 6 10 2.42 IT
Bhosale Rutuja (IND) /
Mane Snehal (IND)
1 6 2 7 1.49
09:45 Breckova Nikola (CZE) /
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE)
2 6 6 10 1.66 IT
Chilakalapudi Sravya Shivani (IND) /
Sama Sathwika (IND)
1 7 (1) 3 6 2.10
10:30 Lovric Pia (SVN) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 6 1.97 IT
Bhatia Riya (IND) /
Desai Zeel (IND)
0 1 4 1.72
Monastir (III) / Tunisia
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12:55 Popescu Anna (GBR) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 1.04 IT
Colombo Asya (ITA) /
Tagliente Alessia (ITA)
0 1 1 7.61
12:55 Raggi Angelica (ITA) /
Sokovic Nevena (SRB)
1.42 IT
Boehner Laura (DEU) /
Hering Katharina (DEU)
2.59
14:10 Hoedt Merel (NLD) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
2 6 3 10 1.27 IT
Gram Olivia (DEN) /
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB)
1 0 6 7 3.29
15:25 Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) /
Ushijima Risa (JPN)
2 1 6 10 2.05 IT
Kraus Sinja (AUT) /
Ryser Valentina (CHE)
1 6 1 2 1.64
Antalya IX / Turkey
prize / money : 15 000 USD
14:00 Kuwata Hiroko (JPN) /
Sharipova Sabina (UZB)
2 6 6 1.07 IT
Cirpanli Defne (TUR) /
Senli Melisa (TUR)
0 2 2 6.11
your ticket
COMPETITION CONDITIONS
The competition can join any registered user of our server, who is older than 18 years of age. The goal of the punter is to achieve in the actual month the most highest index of success, which is calculated like the difference of amount of rates in winning matches, which is in matches where the guess was right and total number of matches. Every user can add a maximum of 5 solo picks a day. The winner of the month becomes that user, who achieved in the given month the highest index of success.
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+