uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tennis odds 26.10.20


«« 26.10.20 »»

ATP SINGLES

Wien / Austria
prize / money : 2700 000 USD
14:10 Coric Borna (HRV) (24) 2 6 6 1.47 IT
Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) (28) 0 4 4 2.68
14:10 Novak Dennis (AUT) (91) 2.63 IT
Anderson Kevin (JAR) (111) 1.50
16:30 Monfils Gael (FRA) (11) 2.54 IT
Carreno-Busta Pablo (ESP) (15) 1.52
17:30 Rublev Andrey (RUS) (8) 1.13 IT
Gombos Norbert (SVK) (104) 9.49
19:00 Rodionov Jurij (AUT) (151) 5.45 IT
Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (12) 1.24
Nur-Sultan (X) / Kazakhstan
prize / money : 337 000 USD
10:45 Albot Radu (MDA) (83) 2 4 6 6 1.73 IT
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (173) 1 6 4 4 2.07
14:00 Verdasco Fernando (ESP) (61) 2 6 7 1.49 IT
Duckworth James (AUS) (97) 0 4 6 (5) 2.63
14:35 Paul Tommy (USA) (59) 1.62 IT
Travaglia Stefano (ITA) (73) 2.30
16:00 Tiafoe Frances (USA) (63) 1.50 IT
Moutet Corentin (FRA) (74) 2.77
16:30 Norrie Cameron (GBR) (70) 1.62 IT
Thompson Jordan (AUS) (60) 2.33
Marbella / Spain
prize / money : 50 000 USD
11:00 Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) (148) 1 6 3 1.37 IT
Robredo Tommy (ESP) (217) 0 0 0 2.85
12:05 Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) (219) 2 1 6 6 2.09 IT
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (DEN) (548) 1 6 4 4 1.67
13:00 Clarke Jay (GBR) (189) 2 6 7 3.99 IT
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) (125) 0 3 5 1.20
13:30 Domingues Joao (PRT) (170) 2 6 3 7 3.23 IT
Martin Andrej (SVK) (102) 1 3 6 6 (7) 1.30
14:20 Martinez Pedro (ESP) (92) 2 6 6 1.30 IT
Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP) (181) 0 2 1 3.26
15:15 Rola Blaz (SVN) (150) 1.62 IT
Janvier Maxime (FRA) (206) 2.15
15:50 Muller Alexandre (FRA) (225) 2.77 IT
Sousa Pedro (PRT) (110) 1.40
Hamburg (XI) I / Germany
prize / money : 50 000 USD
11:00 Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (105) 2 6 6 1.37 IT
Marcora Roberto (ITA) (179) 0 3 3 2.87
11:00 Laaksonen Henri (CHE) (132) 2 6 3 6 1.55 IT
Torpegaard Mikael (DEN) (194) 1 3 6 4 2.32
12:34 Marterer Maximilian (DEU) (264) 2 6 6 1.52 IT
Cressy Maxime (USA) (164) 0 4 4 2.53
13:30 Milojevic Nikola (SRB) (135) 2 7 6 1.39 IT
Lacko Lukas (SVK) (188) 0 5 4 2.77
14:10 Maden Yannick (DEU) (163) 2 6 6 1.47 IT
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) (172) 0 0 1 2.68
15:36 Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) (171) 1.82 IT
Daniel Taro (JPN) (121) 1.88
16:00 Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (176) 2.02 IT
Brown Dustin (DEU) (254) 1.78
17:00 Gaston Hugo (FRA) (159) 1.54 IT
Nagal Sumit (IND) (130) 2.36
AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Australia
prize / money : 10 000 USD
00:30 Green Cameron (AUS) (984) 2 2 7 10 3.20 IT
Volonski Nikita (AUS) (1627) 1 6 6 (2) 7 1.30
02:30 Hijikata Rinky (AUS) (672) 2 6 6 1.11 IT
Smith Jordan (1996) (AUS) 0 3 2 5.58
02:30 Banes Maverick (AUS) (509) 1 5 2.40 IT
Crnokrak Alexander (AUS) (654) 0 2 1.50
09:00 Delaney Jake (AUS) (1301) 1.40 IT
Delaney Jesse (AUS) (1078) 2.60
Marbella / Spain
qualification
11:00 Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) (274) 2 3 6 6 1.42 IT
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) (289) 1 6 4 2 2.56
Sarreguemines / France
qualification
12:25 Zima Leopold (DEU) (1312) 2 7 6 1.70 IT
Welte Milan (DEU) (925) 0 6 (2) 4 1.96
12:45 De Jonge Daniel (NLD) (1064) 2 7 6 2.37 IT
Jebens Hendrik (DEU) (1117) 0 6 (3) 3 1.53
14:15 Raisma Kenneth (EST) (952) 2 6 6 1.71 IT
Strombachs Robert (DEU) (663) 0 4 1 1.97
14:30 Steinegger Yannik (CHE) (1233) 2.57 IT
Dussin Louis (FRA) (931) 1.42
14:50 Bouquier Arthur (FRA) (1118) 1.26 IT
Monaco Antoine (FRA) 3.33
16:20 Boehler Dominik (DEU) (703) 2.99 IT
Droguet Titouan (FRA) (946) 1.31
16:20 Lemstra Kai (DEU) (1431) 2.06 IT
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) (1081) 1.63
Nur-Sultan (X) / Kazakhstan
qualification
07:10 Karatsev Aslan (RUS) (113) 2 6 6 1.44 IT
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (109) 0 3 3 2.50
08:15 Sugita Yuichi (JPN) (101) 2 3 6 7 2.01 IT
Polmans Marc (AUS) (117) 1 6 2 6 (5) 1.73
09:05 Dzumhur Damir (BIH) (114) 2 6 6 2.30 IT
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) (95) 0 4 4 1.55
12:00 Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) (100) 2 6 6 6 1.16 IT
Troicki Viktor (SRB) (196) 1 3 7 (3) 3 4.59

WTA SINGLES

Istanbul (X) / Turkey
prize / money : 25 000 USD
10:00 Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) (209) 5.66 IT
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) (176) 1.09
12:20 Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (177) 2 6 7 1.28 IT
Savinykh Valeria (RUS) (225) 0 2 5 3.28
14:00 Fett Jana (HRV) (237) 1.06 IT
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (626) 6.69
14:05 Oz Ipek (TUR) (537) 1 5 3.85 IT
Ponchet Jessika (FRA) (243) 0 6 1.20
14:15 Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) (789) 2.60 IT
Zavatska Katarina (UKR) (117) 1.39
14:30 Snigur Daria (UKR) (224) 2 6 6 1.14 IT
Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1270) 0 1 1 5.00
15:15 Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (180) 1.79 IT
Jones Francesca (GBR) (258) 1.85
15:35 Zvonareva Vera (RUS) (183) 1.28 IT
Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (254) 3.25
AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Australia
prize / money : 10 000 USD
00:35 Gadecki Olivia (AUS) (1032) 2 7 6 1.10 IT
Smith Alicia (AUS) (677) 0 5 2 5.75
07:51 Bozovic Alexandra (AUS) (450) 2 6 6 1.25 IT
Myers Abbie (AUS) (320) 0 1 2 3.56
09:45 Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS) (453) 2 6 4 10 1.12 IT
Walker Lara (AUS) 1 0 6 8 4.75
Sharm El Sheikh VIII / Egypt
qualification
09:00 Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) (693) 2 5 6 10 1.47 IT
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) 1 7 2 5 2.45
09:00 Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) (721) 2 2 6 10 1.30 IT
Kwong Louise (CAN) (1049) 1 6 2 8 3.06
09:00 Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (724) 2 6 7 1.74 IT
Kozarov Katarina (SRB) (1211) 0 4 6 (7) 1.90
09:00 Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (914) 2 6 6 1.82 IT
Gubina Polina (UKR) 0 4 2 1.83
09:00 Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 2 6 5 10 1.67 IT
Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS) (829) 1 4 7 7 1.99
09:00 Conway Jasmine (GBR) 2 6 4 10 2.95 IT
Hoedt Merel (NLD) (809) 1 2 6 5 1.32
11:30 Ryser Valentina (CHE) (710) 1.15 IT
Meri Eszter (SVK) 4.41
11:30 Kudashova Daria (RUS) (659) 1.07 IT
Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1142) 6.24
11:30 Tran Demi (NLD) (1316) 2 6 6 6.93 IT
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) (681) 0 2 4 1.05
13:00 Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) 2.49 IT
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (825) 1.45
13:00 Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) 1.83 IT
Saidenova Noel (RUS) (987) 1.84
13:00 Sama Sathwika (IND) (843) 4.64 IT
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 1.14
Heraklion (XI) / Greece
qualification
09:00 Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (796) 2 6 6 1.02 IT
Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 0 2 1 8.63
09:00 Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (804) 2 6 6 1.06 IT
Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) 0 1 2 6.64
09:00 Paszek Tamira (AUT) (1151) 2 6 6 1.08 IT
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) 0 3 3 5.97
09:00 Lavino Irene (ITA) (1088) 2 6 6 1.45 IT
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 1 3 2.47
09:00 Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 2 7 6 3.06 IT
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1097) 0 5 3 1.30
09:00 Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1137) 2 6 6 1.60 IT
Mareen Axana (BEL) (1316) 0 3 4 2.12
11:00 Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 2 0 6 10 3.78 IT
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (797) 1 6 2 6 1.20
11:00 Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) 2 2 6 10 1.45 IT
Orav Saara (EST) 1 6 2 7 2.49
11:00 Wildgruber Anja (DEU) (838) 2 6 6 1.01 IT
Fehr Natalia (CHE) 0 1 3 9.35
11:00 Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (947) 2 6 6 2.05 IT
Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) (1187) 0 1 4 1.65
11:00 Howard Zoe (USA) (1270) 2 2 6 10 1.70 IT
Helmi Olga (DEN) (1061) 1 6 3 7 2.00
11:00 Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (970) 2 6 7 1.25 IT
Mariani Matilde (ITA) 0 0 5 3.45
Platja D'Aro / Spain
qualification
10:00 Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (857) 2 6 6 1.15 IT
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 0 4 2 4.38
10:00 Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1056) 2 6 6 1.08 IT
De Oliveira Emily (USA) 0 2 1 6.00
10:00 Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 2 3 6 10 5.36 IT
Saar Katriin (EST) (966) 1 6 2 5 1.10
10:00 Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1161) 2 2 6 10 1.30 IT
Font Jordina (ESP) 1 6 4 8 3.06
10:00 Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1254) 2 6 6 1.15 IT
Komano Margaux (FRA) 0 0 3 4.41
11:00 Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (706) 2 6 6 1.05 IT
Juan Bru Carmen (ESP) 0 0 1 6.93
11:00 Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1215) 2 6 6 1.50 IT
Sanchez Rodriguez Paula (ESP) 0 3 3 2.33
11:00 Orlova Natalia (RUS) (969) 2 6 6 1.47 IT
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 0 4 3 2.39
11:00 Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 2.12 IT
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) (1270) 0 2 4 1.60
11:00 Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) 2 6 6 1.30 IT
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 0 0 1 3.06
12:00 Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) 2 6 7 1.40 IT
Gallardo Guevara Carmen (ESP) 0 2 6 2.64
12:00 Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 2 6 7 2.60 IT
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 3 6 1.40
Monastir VI / Tunisia
qualification
09:30 Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1013) 2 6 6 1.12 IT
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) 0 0 1 4.60
10:30 Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) (916) 2 6 6 1.20 IT
Zahraj Kim-Michaela () 0 2 0 3.80
10:30 Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) (930) 2 6 6 1.07 IT
Gram Olivia (DEN) (1254) 0 2 0 6.24
10:30 Falkowska Weronika (POL) (949) 2 6 6 1.01 IT
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 0 2 2 10.17
10:30 Ziodato Sara (ITA) 2 7 5 10 2.12 IT
Kruger Isabella (JAR) (955) 1 6 7 8 1.60
10:30 Boubaker Wiem (TUN) 2 6 1 11 3.78 IT
Kanev Kathleen (DEU) (1017) 1 2 6 9 1.20
10:30 Mettraux Marie (CHE) (1132) 2 6 6 2.12 IT
Voracek Eva Marie (DEU) (1216) 0 4 1 1.60
10:30 Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1270) 2 6 6 1.60 IT
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) (951) 0 4 3 2.12
Pazardzhik / Bulgaria
qualification
08:30 2 6 6 1.40 IT
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 0 1 1 2.59
08:30 Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) (1187) 2 6 4 10 1.40 IT
1 3 6 3 2.59
08:30 Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1254) 2 6 6 1.06 IT
0 0 0 6.60
08:30 Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 6 1.17 IT
0 1 0 4.11
09:30 Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1270) 2 6 6 1.50 IT
Juric Noka (SVN) 0 4 3 2.34
09:30 Girelli Chiara (ITA) 2 6 6 1.10 IT
Munteanu Tania (ROU) 0 3 1 5.37
09:30 Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 0 6 10 2.06 IT
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1270) 1 6 3 7 1.64
09:30 Shkumbova Mirela (BGR) 2 7 6 3.80 IT
Jelen Aleksandra Julia (POL) 0 6 3 1.20
10:30 Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 3.30 IT
Ruseva Nikol (BGR) 1.27
10:30 Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1294) 1.85 IT
Valletta Emma (ITA) 1.85
10:30 2 4 6 10 1.16 IT
Miccio Giuseppina (ITA) 1 6 2 6 4.40
10:30 Jamshidi Elena (DEN) (1316) 2 6 6 1.75 IT
0 2 1 1.95
12:00 Trencheva Elena (BGR) 2.94 IT
Draskovic Anja () 1.32
12:00 Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 1.30 IT
3.09
12:00 Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 1.10 IT
0 0 0 5.50
Istanbul (X) / Turkey
qualification
07:50 Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (262) 2 6 6 1.64 IT
Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (441) 0 1 3 2.10
08:00 Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) (577) 2 6 6 1.80 IT
Sebov Katherine (CAN) (271) 0 2 4 1.86
08:00 Papamichail Despina (GRC) (278) 2 6 3 10 2.28 IT
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) (424) 1 3 6 4 1.56
09:45 Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (266) 2 2 6 10 1.14 IT
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (622) 1 6 4 8 4.70
09:55 Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (276) 2 5 7 10 1.33 IT
Popovic Ivana (AUS) (361) 1 7 5 6 2.95
09:55 Havlickova Lucie (CZE) (863) 2 3 6 10 4.50 IT
Yerolymos Margot (FRA) (316) 1 6 2 3 1.16
11:30 Talbi Shalimar (BLR) (358) 2 6 7 1.63 IT
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (479) 0 4 6 (6) 2.05
11:35 Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (421) 2 7 4 10 2.03 IT
Lumsden Maia (GBR) (348) 1 6 (4) 6 3 1.66
Tyler / USA
qualification
16:00 Raina Ankita (IND) (179) 2.04 IT
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) (288) 1.66
16:00 Zamarripa Allura (USA) (1200) 4.02 IT
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) (253) 1.19
16:00 Cepede Royg Veronica (PRY) (174) 1.21 IT
Danilina Anna (KAZ) (279) 3.66
16:00 Stearns Peyton (USA) (495) 2.98 IT
Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) (211) 1.31
17:30 Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (192) 1.05 IT
Brantmeier Reese (USA) (1170) 6.58
17:30 Harrison Catherine (USA) (280) 1.84 IT
Okamura Kyoka (JPN) (235) 1.80
17:30 Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL) (190) 1.15 IT
Zhu Amy (USA) (596) 4.36
17:45 Parks Alycia (USA) (368) 1.49 IT
Ce Gabriela (BRA) (236) 2.34
19:00 Udvardy Panna (HUN) (354) 1.84 IT
Benoit Marie (BEL) (234) 1.84
19:00 Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) (160) 1.29 IT
Loeb Jamie (USA) (287) 3.10
19:00 Hibi Mayo (JPN) (181) 1.21 IT
Piter Katarzyna (POL) (365) 3.65
19:00 Chavatipon Charlotte (USA) (839) 3.10 IT
Perrin Conny (CHE) (270) 1.29
20:30 Navarro Emma (USA) (514) 3.40 IT
Talaba Gabriela (ROU) (223) 1.26
20:30 Tauson Clara (DEN) (155) 1.21 IT
Mateas Maria (USA) (427) 3.65
20:30 12.00 IT
Tan Harmony (FRA) (239) 1.01
20:45 Zarazua Renata (MEX) (149) 1.22 IT
Broady Naomi (GBR) (510) 3.60
Lousada / Portugal
qualification
11:00 Glushko Lina (ISR) (665) 1.78 IT
Ambrosio Silvia (DEU) (1163) 1.88
11:00 Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (784) 1.10 IT
Younes Kristin (ISR) (1123) 5.40
12:30 Adler Lou (FRA) (708) 2.60 IT
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (845) 1.40
12:30 Gambogi Sara (ITA) (769) 1.83 IT
Kalaitzis Victoria (BEL) (915) 1.82
14:00 Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) (670) 1.45 IT
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1104) 2.49
14:00 Bereznyak Shelly (ISR) (827) 2.84 IT
Dapkute Iveta (LTU) (933) 1.35
15:30 Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (733) 5.30 IT
Perez-Somarriba Estela (ESP) (868) 1.10
15:30 Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) (844) 1.73 IT
Martynov Diana (FRA) (1132) 1.92

ATP DOUBLES

Wien / Austria
prize / money : 2700 000 USD
15:55 Dimitrov Grigor (BGR) /
Wawrinka Stan (CHE)
4.00 IT
Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
1.18
17:15 Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
1.06 IT
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
9.33
18:45 Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
1.34 IT
Novak Dennis (AUT) /
Thiem Dominic (AUT)
3.10
your ticket
COMPETITION CONDITIONS
The competition can join any registered user of our server, who is older than 18 years of age. The goal of the punter is to achieve in the actual month the most highest index of success, which is calculated like the difference of amount of rates in winning matches, which is in matches where the guess was right and total number of matches. Every user can add a maximum of 5 solo picks a day. The winner of the month becomes that user, who achieved in the given month the highest index of success.
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+