Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

BETTED MATCHES


«« 03.03.21 »»
18:00 Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (8) 1.85 6 x Doha IT
Muguruza Garbine (ESP) (16) 2.07 2 x
18:30 Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP) (46) 1.61 3 x Buenos Aires IT
Koepfer Dominik (DEU) (71) 2.29 3 x
13:55 Pegula Jessica (USA) (44) 2 6 7 1.93 4 x Doha IT
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) (51) 0 2 5 1.83 2 x
19:30 Murray Andy (GBR) (123) 3.49 0 x Rotterdam IT
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (8) 1.25 5 x
21:00 Khachanov Karen (RUS) (21) 1.48 4 x Rotterdam IT
Norrie Cameron (GBR) (65) 2.72 1 x
12:40 Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) (14) 2 6 6 1.38 5 x Doha IT
Siegemund Laura (DEU) (56) 0 4 2 3.01 0 x
16:20 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) (51) 2 6 7 3.23 2 x Rotterdam IT
Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP) (13) 0 2 6 (3) 1.33 3 x
12:10 Molcan Alex (SVK) (289) 2 6 6 1.73 1 x Gran Canaria (III) IT
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) (187) 0 2 4 2.01 3 x
16:25 Svitolina Elina (UKR) (5) 2 6 6 1.16 3 x Doha IT
Doi Misaki (JPN) (83) 0 1 2 5.57 1 x
05:10 Machac Tomas (CZE) (166) 2 7 6 1.52 3 x Nur-Sultan I IT
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) (132) 0 5 2 2.43 0 x
17:35 Martincova Tereza (CZE) (129) 2.38 0 x Lyon (III) IT
Ferro Fiona (FRA) (46) 1.57 3 x
11:10 Paul Tommy (USA) (56) 2 6 7 2.35 1 x Rotterdam IT
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) (35) 0 4 6 (7) 1.59 2 x
11:35 Ilkel Cem (TUR) (210) 2 6 6 6 1.32 1 x St. Petersburg (III) IT
Stricker Dominic Stephan (CHE) (1018) 1 7 (5) 3 3 3.06 2 x
15:25 Sakkari Maria (GRC) (25) 2 6 6 1.79 1 x Doha IT
Keys Madison (USA) (19) 0 2 2 2.00 2 x
13:20 Goffin David (BEL) (14) 2 6 6 1.64 3 x Rotterdam IT
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) (37) 0 4 0 2.27 0 x
14:45 Nishikori Kei (JPN) (45) 2 6 2 7 2.64 0 x Rotterdam IT
De Minaur Alex (AUS) (23) 1 3 6 5 1.42 3 x
08:10 Ebden Matthew (AUS) (285) 2 6 6 1.33 2 x St. Petersburg (III) IT
Krstin Pedja (SRB) (276) 0 1 4 3.00 1 x
13:35 Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) (508) 2 6 6 1.44 0 x St. Petersburg (III) IT
Basic Mirza (BIH) (314) 0 1 1 2.62 3 x
10:20 Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (171) 2 6 7 1.33 1 x Nur-Sultan I IT
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) (456) 0 3 6 (4) 3.08 2 x
19:00 Giorgi Camila (ITA) (81) 1.51 0 x Lyon (III) IT
Stojanovic Nina (SRB) (95) 2.56 3 x
00:10 Delbonis Federico (ARG) (86) 2 6 7 1.49 0 x Buenos Aires IT
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (181) 0 4 6 (2) 2.67 2 x
13:25 Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) (436) 2 7 3 6 1.95 1 x St. Petersburg (III) IT
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) (345) 1 5 6 3 1.80 1 x
10:15 Imai Shintaro (JPN) (329) 2 7 6 1.96 2 x Sharm El Sheikh IV IT
Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) (484) 0 5 3 1.69 0 x
08:20 Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) (557) 2 6 6 1.39 1 x Antalya IX IT
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) (539) 0 4 1 2.74 1 x
11:10 Bublik Alexander (KAZ) (43) 2 7 6 4.70 0 x Rotterdam IT
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (7) 0 5 3 1.17 2 x
08:10 Bergs Zizou (BEL) (435) 2 6 6 1.55 2 x St. Petersburg (III) IT
Bourchier Harry (AUS) (322) 0 4 2 2.28 0 x
13:35 Burel Clara (FRA) (218) 2 6 1 6 2.78 0 x Lyon (III) IT
Cornet Alize (FRA) (59) 1 1 6 3 1.44 2 x
22:00 Delbonis Federico (ARG) (86) 2.40 1 x Buenos Aires IT
Djere Laslo (SRB) (60) 1.56 1 x
14:15 Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) (179) 2 6 7 1.58 2 x Nur-Sultan I IT
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND) (202) 0 4 5 2.22 0 x
11:05 Golubic Viktorija (CHE) (130) 2 5 6 6 1.65 1 x Lyon (III) IT
Lapko Vera (BLR) (280) 1 7 4 3 2.63 0 x
14:50 Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) (971) 2 6 6 2.09 1 x Sharm El Sheikh IV IT
Spec Matic (SVN) (973) 0 2 2 1.61 0 x
19:15 Jabeur Ons (TUN) (31) 1.94 1 x Doha IT
Pliskova Karolina (CZE) (6) 1.96 0 x
17:00 Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
1.18 0 x Rotterdam IT
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC) /
Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC)
4.75 1 x
17:00 Day Kayla (USA) (490) 1.43 0 x Newport Beach IT
Jovic Jovana (SRB) (250) 2.54 1 x
13:00 Snigur Daria (UKR) (220) 1.01 0 x Manacor III IT
Paradisi Anna (ITA) 12.10 1 x
17:00 Bektas Emina (USA) (359) 1.47 0 x Newport Beach IT
Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) (191) 2.60 1 x
12:40 Kontaveit Anett (EST) (24) 2 6 6 1.32 1 x Doha IT
Kerber Angelique (DEU) (26) 0 1 4 3.51 0 x
14:00 Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) (655) 2 6 6 1.70 1 x Faro IT
Blanchet Ugo (FRA) (881) 0 4 3 1.97 0 x
11:25 Ozeki Michika (JPN) (525) 2 7 6 1.84 1 x Sharm El Sheikh IV IT
Welker Emily (DEU) (1355) 0 5 0 1.84 0 x
14:05 Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) /
Danilovic Olga (SRB)
2 6 6 2.75 1 x Lyon (III) IT
Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
0 3 4 1.42 0 x
10:30 Hardt Nick (DOM) (526) 2 7 6 1.50 0 x Sharm El Sheikh IV IT
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) 0 5 4 2.38 1 x
15:15 Couacaud Enzo (FRA) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
2 6 6 1.02 0 x Gran Canaria (III) IT
/
Quesada Perez Tomas (ESP)
0 1 0 10.34 1 x
14:05 Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) (163) 2 7 7 1.46 1 x Gran Canaria (III) IT
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) (363) 0 6 (9) 5 2.55 0 x
19:00 Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
1.98 1 x Rotterdam IT
Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
1.78 0 x
16:55 Gimeno Valero Carlos (ESP) (400) 1.89 1 x Gran Canaria (III) IT
Gaio Federico (ITA) (138) 1.83 0 x
17:05 Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) (42) 2.57 0 x Buenos Aires IT
Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) (74) 1.50 1 x
10:30 Carr Simon (IRL) (549) 2 6 6 1.25 0 x Monastir (III) IT
Takeuchi Kento (JPN) (693) 0 3 2 3.75 1 x
17:00 Perrin Conny (CHE) (266) 2.33 1 x Newport Beach IT
Hontama Mai (JPN) (337) 1.52 0 x
16:00 Tauson Clara (DEN) (139) 2 6 6 1.20 0 x Lyon (III) IT
Babos Timea (HUN) (105) 0 2 3 4.75 1 x
16:40 Niculescu Monica (ROU) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
2 6 6 2.03 0 x Doha IT
Siegemund Laura (DEU) /
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
0 3 4 1.74 1 x
08:30 Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) (449) 2 7 6 1.31 1 x Sharm El Sheikh IV IT
Vilardo Francesco (ITA) (719) 0 6 (3) 1 3.47 0 x
14:30 Grynkowski Piotr (POL) (1078) 1.86 1 x Bratislava (III) IT
Siniakov Daniel (CZE) (1894) 1.80 0 x
05:30 Khromacheva Irina (RUS) (631) 2 6 6 1.00 0 x New Delhi (III) IT
Vig Saumya (IND) (1328) 0 1 0 11.00 1 x
12:55 Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (751) 2 6 5 6 1.54 1 x Antalya IX IT
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (679) 1 4 7 3 2.25 0 x
12:35 Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
2 6 6 1.59 1 x Lyon (III) IT
Gasparyan Margarita (RUS) /
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE)
0 4 2 2.23 0 x
13:20 Hong Seong Chan (KOR) (559) 2 3 6 6 1.95 1 x Antalya IX IT
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN) (1254) 1 6 4 2 1.73 0 x
12:55 Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (27) 2 7 6 7.00 1 x Rotterdam IT
Medvedev Daniil (RUS) (3) 0 6 (4) 4 1.07 0 x
18:30 Appleton Emily (GBR) (693) 1.03 0 x UK Pro Series (exh.) IT
Taylor Ella (GBR) (1125) 8.72 1 x
10:30 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (429) 2 6 6 1.05 0 x Faro IT
Coelho Fabio (PRT) (1350) 0 2 3 6.61 1 x
12:40 Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
2 4 6 13 1.20 1 x Doha IT
Bertens Kiki (NLD) /
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
1 6 4 11 4.22 0 x
16:30 Forti Francesco (ITA) (430) 1.48 0 x Bratislava (III) IT
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) (631) 2.40 1 x
13:00 Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (722) 2.43 1 x Sharm El Sheikh IV IT
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (735) 1.47 0 x
your ticket
TIPSTERS
nick mon. tot.
valqka +5.55 -534.59
Sakamonguer +5.15 +4.27
profesija89 +3.93 +29.98
t.me/csrbetb +2.42 -0.59
Caciag +1.63 -38.97
neutrino +1.39 -1.15
Spezza +1.14 +2.17
marcin890611 +1.12 -1.07
gancho67 +0.69 -4.89
gabx +0.46 -63.73
Freengie +0.33 -370.04
greenternet7 +0.27 -567.47
Jonge +0.23 +17.24
Radiobear +0.16 -441.83
Tippster13 0.00 -74.28
gabe77 -0.16 -23.24
ferdy78 -0.28 -167.77
alanito -0.43 -171.92
VFGC -0.82 -99.73
dolgin -1.07 -22.64
Szabcsi150 -1.15 -298.85
asenlv -1.30 -1108.12
quqi -1.78 -35.16
Emil332 -2.61 -38.27
ogloc -3.33 -22.84
GIULY -3.83 -192.20
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+