Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Antalya (XI) III 2018 / Turkey, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Antalya (XI) III 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
20.11.18 08:00 |
eight-final | Mettraux Marie (CHE) | 44.80% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.28 | I H2H O AI | |||
Zadori Reka (HUN) (1221) | 55.20% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.60 | ||||||
19.11.18 14:25 |
eight-final | Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Demel Pauline (BEL) | 45.73% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | I H2H O AI | |||
Vulpio Julia (FRA) (1135) | 54.27% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.81 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) | 46.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | I H2H O AI | |||
Cipetic Renata (HRV) | 53.65% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.08 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (1177) | 60.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O AI | |||
Eristavi Barbare (GEO) | 39.78% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.38 | ||||||
19.11.18 09:30 |
2. round | Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 57.58% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O AI | |||
Spasova Beatris (BGR) | 42.42% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.20 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:00 |
2. round | Mettraux Marie (CHE) | 48.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O AI | |||
Timofeeva Marina (RUS) | 51.91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | ||||||
19.11.18 09:30 |
2. round | Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O AI | |||
Mascenikova Diana (SVK) | 50.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.05 | ||||||
19.11.18 10:00 |
2. round | Zadori Reka (HUN) (1221) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Koller Arabella (AUT) (1228) | 0 | 4 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
19.11.18 10:00 |
2. round | Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
19.11.18 12:25 |
eight-final | Klincov Bojana (CHE) (1059) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Whitehouse Tayla (AUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
19.11.18 11:30 |
eight-final | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (483) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19.11.18 12:45 |
eight-final | Wagner Anita (BIH) (998) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
19.11.18 12:55 |
eight-final | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (1120) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Gal Anja (SVN) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 2 | |||||||
19.11.18 13:45 |
eight-final | Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Demel Pauline (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
19.11.18 14:40 |
eight-final | Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (1177) | 90.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O AI | |||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 10.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.58 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Gal Anja (SVN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Malinak Lucia (SVK) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (1120) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Vasic Ema (AUT) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
19.11.18 07:00 |
1. round | Zadori Reka (HUN) (1221) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Vidovic Andjela (SRB) | 1 | 3 | 7 (5) | 0 | |||||||
19.11.18 07:00 |
1. round | Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (483) | 44.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O AI | |||
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) | 55.23% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.85 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) | 59.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O AI | |||
Kadagidze Anna (GEO) | 40.91% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.10 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Wagner Anita (BIH) (998) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
19.11.18 07:30 |
2. round | Klincov Bojana (CHE) (1059) | 48.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O AI | |||
Chapelle Eugenie (BEL) (1175) | 51.60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.78 | ||||||
19.11.18 07:00 |
2. round | Whitehouse Tayla (AUS) | 45.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | I H2H O AI | |||
Jelusic Katarina (HRV) | 54.65% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.26 | ||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Tschenett Larissa (CHE) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Chapelle Eugenie (BEL) (1175) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Vasic Ema (AUT) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Mitrovic Milica (NOR) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Demel Pauline (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ferreira Da Silva Alexandra (BRA) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Eristavi Barbare (GEO) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Mettraux Marie (CHE) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
18.11.18 10:00 |
1. round | Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Guraeva Milena (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.11.18 09:30 |
1. round | Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Panackova Marketa (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 3 |