Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2022 2021

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Ovcharenko Ekaterina (794) / Russia
Ekaterina Ovcharenko matches: 35
won: 21
percentage: 60 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 12
winnings that favourite: 13
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 70.6 %
reliability that favourite: 92.9 %
Ovcharenko Ekaterina - latest matches for selected request
02.10.22
17:30
1. round Radulova Yoana (BGR) [WC] 3.15 Sozopol
qualification
hard I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [14] (794) 1.31
08.09.22
12:20
eight-final Carreras Amanda (GBR) (502) 2 6 7 6 L 1.51 Marbella
25 000 USD
clay I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (960) 1 7 (3) 6 (4) 0 2.34
07.09.22
14:30
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (960) 2 6 6 6 W 4.59 Marbella
25 000 USD
clay I
Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) [7] (323) 1 3 7 (7) 3 1.14
06.09.22
09:55
eight-final Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [6 BYE] (960) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Marbella
qualification
clay I
Gram Olivia (DEN) [7 BYE] (1067) 0 4 2 8.00
05.09.22
10:00
2. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [6 BYE] (960) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Marbella
qualification
clay I
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 2 3 6.24
27.08.22
10:00
semi-final Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) [3] (670) 2 6 6 L 1.61 Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (974) 0 4 3 2.20
26.08.22
12:00
quarter-final Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (974) 2 6 6 6 W 1.55 Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay I
Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS) 1 3 7 (5) 3 2.20
25.08.22
09:00
eight-final Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (974) 2 6 6 W 1.55 Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay I
Evtimova Dia (BGR) [2] (638) 0 0 1 2.24
24.08.22
16:05
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (974) 2 6 6 W 2.07 Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay I
Cisovska Romana (SVK) (907) 0 0 2 1.65
18.08.22
10:00
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) [7] (972) 2 6 6 L 1.45 Bad Waltersdorf
86 000 USD
clay I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (819) 0 2 4 2.54
17.08.22
10:00
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (972) 2 6 6 W 1.49 Bad Waltersdorf
86 000 USD
clay I
Krznaric Noa (HRV) [Q] (1430) 0 3 4 2.39
19.07.22
06:00
eight-final Kudashova Daria (RUS) [9] (634) 2 6 6 L 1.48 Nur-Sultan
qualification
hard I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1053) 0 2 3 2.45
18.07.22
11:45
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (869) 2 6 7 W 1.50 Nur-Sultan
qualification
hard I
Bavisetti Sowjanya (IND) [3] (527) 0 1 6 (6) 2.47
12.07.22
06:00
eight-final Wong Hong Yi Cody (HKG) [2] (499) 2 6 1 10 L 1.29 Nur-Sultan (VII)
qualification
hard I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [15] (869) 1 2 6 6 3.25
11.07.22
06:00
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [15] (870) 2 6 6 W 1.03 Nur-Sultan (VII)
qualification
hard I
Arystanbekova Erkezhan (KAZ) [WC] 0 0 0 7.76
08.06.22
09:35
2. round Samir Sandra (EGY) [12 BYE] (414) 2 6 6 L 1.33 Tbilisi II
25 000 USD
hard I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (972) 0 4 4 3.13
06.06.22
09:05
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1038) 2 6 6 W 1.39 Tbilisi II
25 000 USD
hard I
Maklakova Ekaterina (RUS) (721) 0 4 0 2.68
01.06.22
10:30
2. round Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) [16 BYE] (459) 2 6 6 L 1.26 Tbilisi I
25 000 USD
hard I
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (1038) 0 4 4 3.25
31.05.22
15:00
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (1038) 2 6 6 W 3.14 Tbilisi I
25 000 USD
hard I
Yamaguchi Mei (JPN) (667) 0 3 1 1.29
30.05.22
09:30
eight-final Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [4] (1038) 2 3 6 10 W 1.39 Tbilisi I
qualification
hard I
Krupenina Maria (RUS) [9] (1145) 1 6 0 4 2.66
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+