Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian OpenD 2005 / Australia, hard , www
prize / money : 2960 000 USD
27.01.05
23:55
final Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
(5)
2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA) (1)
0 3 4 2.58
25.01.05
23:55
semi-final Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 3 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE) /
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
1 6 2 3 3.42
25.01.05
23:55
semi-final Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
(5)
2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS) (3)
0 2 3 2.00
24.01.05
23:55
quarter-final Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE) /
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (ITA)
0 2 3 1.81
24.01.05
23:55
quarter-final Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(3)
2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS) (40)
0 4 3 2.75
24.01.05
23:55
quarter-final Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 3 6 1.27 I H2H O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) /
Safina Dinara (RUS) (38)
1 1 6 1 3.05
24.01.05
23:55
quarter-final Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
(5)
2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Navratilova Martina (USA) (31)
0 3 0 2.02
23.01.05
03:00
eight-final Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
(5)
2 3 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Sequera Milagros (VEN) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
1 6 3 3 5.12
23.01.05
23:55
eight-final Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE) /
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
2 6 4 6 2.20 I H2H O
Lee Janet (TAI) /
Peng Shuai (CHN)
1 2 6 1 1.52
23.01.05
23:55
eight-final Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
(40)
2 6 2 6 1.60 I H2H O
Bartoli Marion (FRA) /
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) (39)
1 3 6 4 2.02
23.01.05
01:00
eight-final Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(3)
2 6 7 1.79 I H2H O
Li Ting (CHN) /
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
0 1 5 1.80
23.01.05
02:00
eight-final Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (ITA)
2 6 6 4.30 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (RUS) /
Sugiyama Ai (JPN) (6)
0 4 4 1.14
23.01.05
04:00
eight-final Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(31)
2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) (36)
0 4 4 2.39
23.01.05
23:55
eight-final Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) /
Safina Dinara (RUS)
(38)
2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Fujiwara Rika (JPN)
0 2 3 2.36
23.01.05
22:00
eight-final Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Birnerova Eva (CZE) /
Vanc Andreea (ROU)
0 2 2 5.04
21.01.05
23:55
2. round Birnerova Eva (CZE) /
Vanc Andreea (ROU)
2 6 7 6 5.71 I H2H O
Black Cara (ZWE) /
Huber Liezel (USA)
1 7 5 3 1.06
21.01.05
23:55
2. round Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(36)
2 6 3 7 1.13 I H2H O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU) /
Drake Maureen (CAN)
1 4 6 5 4.32
21.01.05
23:55
2. round Li Ting (CHN) /
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
2 3 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE) /
Kurhajcova Lubomira (SVK) (51)
1 6 0 3 3.85
21.01.05
23:55
2. round Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) /
Safina Dinara (RUS)
(38)
2 6 6 6 1.68 I H2H O
Dulko Gisela (ARG) /
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN) (32)
1 1 7 4 1.93
21.01.05
23:55
2. round Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (ITA)
2 6 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) /
Senoglu Ipek (TUR)
1 3 7 3 1.94
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
(5)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Ani Maret (EST) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
0 0 3 5.41
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
(40)
2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA) /
Krizan Tina (SVN) (68)
0 4 3 2.21
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) /
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(6)
2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Sekulovski Beti (AUS) /
Watson Cindy (AUS)
0 3 3 6.73
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Lee Janet (TAI) /
Peng Shuai (CHN)
2 7 6 1.56 I H2H O
Jankovic Jelena (SRB) /
Kapros Aniko (HUN) (27)
0 6 3 2.11
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE) /
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
2 2 6 6 1.88 I H2H O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA) /
Washington Mashona (USA)
1 6 4 3 1.71
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(3)
2 7 6 7 1.28 I H2H O
Stewart Bryanne (AUS) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
1 6 7 6 3.03
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Bondarenko Alona (UKR) /
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
0 4 2 5.94
20.01.05
23:30
2. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(31)
2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (AUS) /
Wheeler Christina (AUS)
0 2 0 4.40
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Fujiwara Rika (JPN)
2 6 6 7 4.34 I H2H O
Husarova Janette (SVK) /
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
1 7 1 5 1.13
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Bartoli Marion (FRA) /
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
(39)
1 1 4.23 I H2H O
Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS) (30)
0 0 1.14
20.01.05
23:55
2. round Sequera Milagros (VEN) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Dekmeijere Liga (LVA) /
Smith Nana (JPN)
0 2 2 2.23
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Musgrave Trudi (AUS) /
Wheeler Christina (AUS)
2 6 2 6 1.80 I H2H O
Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN) /
Mandula Petra (HUN)
1 2 6 3 1.79
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Stewart Bryanne (AUS) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Okamoto Seiko (JPN)
0 3 6 3.76
19.01.05
23:30
1. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) /
Krizan Tina (SVN)
(68)
2 6 7 1.63 I H2H O
Craybas Jill (USA) /
Weingartner Marlene (DEU) (62)
0 3 5 2.03
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (ITA)
2 6 5 6 2.00 I H2H O
Jidkova Alina (RUS) /
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR) (54)
1 4 7 2 1.63
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) /
Senoglu Ipek (TUR)
2 2 6 6 4.77 I H2H O
Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
1 6 2 4 1.10
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Bartoli Marion (FRA) /
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
(39)
2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Kirilenko Maria (RUS) /
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
0 3 1 1.77
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(3)
2 7 6 1.08 I H2H O
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie (FRA) /
Sfar Selima (TUN)
0 6 3 5.21
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Chladkova Denisa (CZE) /
Kurhajcova Lubomira (SVK)
(51)
2 6 6 1.77 I H2H O
Dhenin Caroline (FRA) /
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
0 3 2 1.84
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(31)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Alves Maria-Fernanda (BRA) /
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
0 1 3
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Fujiwara Rika (JPN)
2 6 7 2.88 I H2H O
Camerin Maria-Elena (ITA) /
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) (43)
0 2 5 1.30
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU) /
Drake Maureen (CAN)
2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Blahotova Olga (CZE) /
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
0 4 1 1.75
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) /
Safina Dinara (RUS)
(38)
2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) /
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ) (83)
0 3 2 4.21
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Dulko Gisela (ARG) /
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
(32)
2 7 6 1.70 I H2H O
Callens Els (BEL) /
McShea Lisa (AUS)
0 5 1 1.91
19.01.05
23:55
1. round Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(36)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Ferguson Sophie (AUS) /
Hewitt Jaslyn (AUS)
0 4 1 5.80
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Ani Maret (EST) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
2 4 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Kremer Anne (LUX) /
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP) (98)
1 6 2 2 3.32
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Li Ting (CHN) /
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Marrero Marta (ESP) /
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA) (49)
0 2 3 4.50
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
(40)
2 6 7 1.52 I H2H O
Baker Leanne (NZL) /
Lubiani Francesca (ITA)
0 4 5 2.20
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Sequera Milagros (VEN) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
2 7 6 3.18 I H2H O
Schett Barbara (AUT) /
Schnyder Patty (CHE) (96)
0 5 4 1.25
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Dekmeijere Liga (LVA) /
Smith Nana (JPN)
2 4 7 6 2.05 I H2H O
Parra-Santonja Arantxa (ESP) /
Serna Magui (ESP) (79)
1 6 5 3 1.61
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
(5)
2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA) /
Loit Emilie (FRA) (25)
0 3 2 3.00
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(30)
2 6 4 6 1.03 I H2H O
Muller Martina (DEU) /
Schruff Julia (DEU)
1 0 6 3 6.83
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Birnerova Eva (CZE) /
Vanc Andreea (ROU)
2 7 6 6 2.77 I H2H O
Melzer Iveta (CZE) /
Peschke Kveta (CZE) (34)
1 5 7 2 1.33
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Bondarenko Alona (UKR) /
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
2 6 6 1.90 I H2H O
Wartusch Patricia (AUT) /
Woehr Jasmin (DEU)
0 2 3 1.71
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Jeflea Daniella (AUS) /
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
0 2 2 5.92
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Husarova Janette (SVK) /
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Dellacqua Casey (AUS) /
Sewell Nicole (AUS)
0 3 3 4.72
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Hopkins Jennifer (USA) /
Washington Mashona (USA)
2 7 6 4.60 I H2H O
Martinez Conchita (ESP) /
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) (46)
0 5 4 1.12
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE) /
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
2 6 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Ashley Teryn (USA) /
Granville Laura (USA)
1 4 7 3 2.03
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Jankovic Jelena (SRB) /
Kapros Aniko (HUN)
(27)
2 7 7 1.36 I H2H O
Grandin Natalie (JAR) /
Martinez-Granados Conchita (ESP)
0 6 5 2.71
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Lee Janet (TAI) /
Peng Shuai (CHN)
2 6 6 6 1.95 I H2H O
Schiavone Francesca (ITA) /
Vinci Roberta (ITA) (23)
1 7 4 2 1.67
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Sekulovski Beti (AUS) /
Watson Cindy (AUS)
2 6 3 6 3.02 I H2H O
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS) /
Spears Abigail (USA)
1 2 6 4 1.28
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) /
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(6)
2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Fedak Juliana (UKR) /
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR) (76)
0 3 0 6.01
18.01.05
23:30
1. round Black Cara (ZWE) /
Huber Liezel (USA)
2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV) /
Schaul Claudine (LUX) (35)
0 2 0 4.05
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+