Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) I 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Lovric Pia (SVN) (902) 46.39% 2 6 5 10 1.13 I H2H O
Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (971) 53.61% 1 4 7 6 4.65
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1104) 45.42% 2 5 6 10 1.32 I H2H O
Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 54.58% 1 7 3 4 2.89
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (947) 56.47% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 43.53% 0 2 2 4.33
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 56.08% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945) 43.92% 0 0 3 2.31
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (715) 58.01% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Paszek Tamira (AUT) (1151) 41.99% 0 4 4 2.31
03.11.20
08:30
eight-final Helmi Olga (DEN) (1062) 43.44% 2 6 3 10 3.40 I H2H O
Matoula Martha (GRC) (1058) 56.56% 1 3 6 5 1.30
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 54.66% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Penne Emma (CHE) 45.34% 0 1 0 9.39
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Paszek Tamira (AUT) (1151) 44.24% 2 6 5 10 2.22 I H2H O
Falkner Ziva (SVN) (998) 55.76% 1 2 7 2 1.55
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (715) 60.36% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) 39.64% 0 0 0 8.52
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Helmi Olga (DEN) (1062) 52.36% 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Mariani Matilde (ITA) 47.64% 0 1 2 2.73
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Matoula Martha (GRC) (1058) 56.41% 1 1.40 I H2H O
Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 43.59% 0 2.60
02.11.20
09:00
2. round Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945) 50.80% 2 6 7 1.20 I H2H O
Welker Emily (DEU) 49.20% 0 3 6 (6) 3.85
02.11.20
10:30
2. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) 42.74% 2 4 6 10 3.78 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) (837) 57.26% 1 6 1 7 1.20
02.11.20
10:30
2. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (947) 56.84% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 43.16% 0 4 1 2.89
02.11.20
10:30
2. round Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 54.61% 2 6 4 10 2.00 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (1316) 45.39% 1 0 6 6 1.70
02.11.20
10:30
2. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1104) 53.44% 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Howard Zoe (USA) (1271) 46.56% 0 4 3 2.25
02.11.20
10:30
2. round Lovric Pia (SVN) (902) 47.64% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Nuudi Maileen (EST) (1162) 52.36% 0 1 4 7.25
02.11.20
10:30
2. round Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (971) 51.65% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 48.35% 0 1 2 7.89
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (CHE) 0 3 6 (6)
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daley Danielle (GBR) 0 4 2
01.11.20
08:30
1. round Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laki Michaela (GRC) 0 4 4
01.11.20
11:00
1. round Rusova Alica (SVK) (1316) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1137) 0 3 5
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (971) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marandel Lola (FRA) 0 0 2
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) I H2H O
Mazzari Sveva (ITA)
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Penne Emma (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 0 4 2
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (803) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orav Saara (EST) 0 4 2
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Falkner Ziva (SVN) (998) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monnot Amandine (FRA) 0 2 4
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Paszek Tamira (AUT) (1151) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mareen Axana (BEL) (1316) 0 2 3
01.11.20
08:30
1. round Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (715) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Velcea Andreea (ROU) (1167) 0 1 1
01.11.20
08:30
1. round Helmi Olga (DEN) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 0 2 2
01.11.20
08:30
1. round Mariani Matilde (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1097) 0 0 2
01.11.20
08:30
1. round Matoula Martha (GRC) (1058) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1149) 0 3 1
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Welker Emily (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 1 3
01.11.20
09:30
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945)
01.11.20
11:00
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) (837) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 0 5 4
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Nuudi Maileen (EST) (1162) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Melosch Alicia (DEU) 1 1 6 8
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Lovric Pia (SVN) (902) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markvartova Anna (CZE) 0 1 1
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Howard Zoe (USA) (1271) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavino Irene (ITA) (1088) 0 3 4
01.11.20
13:00
1. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1104) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Navratilova Magdalena (CZE) 0 0 0
01.11.20
11:00
1. round Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (877) 1 6 2 5
01.11.20
11:00
1. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (947) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 0 0 1
01.11.20
11:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) (1186) 0 6 (2) 4
01.11.20
11:00
1. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (GRC) 0 0 0
01.11.20
08:30
1. round Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 2 3 7 10 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (711) 1 6 5 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+