Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Sharm El Sheikh VIII 2020 / Egypt, hard
qualification
27.10.20
10:50
eight-final Ryser Valentina (CHE) (709) 57.01% 2 6 6 11 1.23 I H2H O
Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) 42.99% 1 4 7 (3) 9 3.60
27.10.20
09:00
eight-final Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (720) 61.86% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Tran Demi (NLD) (1316) 38.14% 0 1 0 3.00
27.10.20
09:00
eight-final Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) (721) 39.91% 2 6 2 10 2.20 I H2H O
Kudashova Daria (RUS) (655) 60.09% 1 4 6 4 1.61
27.10.20
09:00
eight-final Conway Jasmine (GBR) 44.86% 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) (692) 55.14% 0 3 4 1.69
27.10.20
10:40
eight-final Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (914) 53.74% 2 3 7 10 2.37 I H2H O
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 46.26% 1 6 6 (4) 7 1.53
27.10.20
10:10
eight-final Saidenova Noel (RUS) (966) 50.78% 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 49.22% 0 3 1 1.61
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Conway Jasmine (GBR) 50.00% 2 6 4 10 2.95 I H2H O
Hoedt Merel (NLD) (809) 50.00% 1 2 6 5 1.32
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (914) 52.36% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 47.64% 0 4 2 1.83
26.10.20
11:30
2. round Tran Demi (NLD) (1316) 26.09% 2 6 6 6.93 I H2H O
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) (681) 73.91% 0 2 4 1.05
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (724) 53.99% 2 6 7 1.74 I H2H O
Kozarov Katarina (SRB) (1211) 46.01% 0 4 6 (7) 1.90
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) (721) 60.77% 2 2 6 10 1.30 I H2H O
Kwong Louise (CAN) (1049) 39.23% 1 6 2 8 3.06
26.10.20
11:30
2. round Kudashova Daria (RUS) (659) 58.94% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1142) 41.06% 0 3 3 6.24
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 49.84% 2 6 5 10 1.67 I H2H O
Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS) (829) 50.16% 1 4 7 7 1.99
26.10.20
09:00
2. round Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) (693) 46.59% 2 5 6 10 1.47 I H2H O
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) 53.41% 1 7 2 5 2.45
26.10.20
11:30
2. round Ryser Valentina (CHE) (710) 53.02% 2 6 7 1.15 I H2H O
Meri Eszter (SVK) 46.98% 0 4 5 4.41
26.10.20
13:00
2. round Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) 40.89% 2 7 7 2.49 I H2H O
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (825) 59.11% 0 6 (2) 6 (8) 1.45
26.10.20
13:00
2. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (987) 43.96% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) 56.04% 0 3 1 1.82
26.10.20
13:00
2. round Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 53.50% 2 6 5 10 1.13 I H2H O
Sama Sathwika (IND) (843) 46.50% 1 2 7 8 4.63
25.10.20
14:00
1. round Ryser Valentina (CHE) (710) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Banks Amarni (GBR) 0 1 2
25.10.20
11:30
1. round Kozarov Katarina (SRB) (1211) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Sierra Solana (ARG) (1149) 1 3 6 5
25.10.20
16:30
1. round Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) 0 3 2
25.10.20
16:30
1. round Sama Sathwika (IND) (843) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Morales Maria Fernanda (SWE) 0 2 1
25.10.20
16:30
1. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (987) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 1 4
25.10.20
11:30
1. round Kwong Louise (CAN) (1049) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abouelsaad Hania (EGY) 0 3 1
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) (721) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silich Alina (RUS) (1038) 0 2 2
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) (681) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hitt Zoe (USA) 0 2 5
25.10.20
14:00
1. round Tran Demi (NLD) (1316) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) 0 5 4
25.10.20
11:30
1. round Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (724) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) (1316) 0 2 2
25.10.20
11:30
1. round Gubina Polina (UKR) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (686) 1 6 2 6
25.10.20
14:00
1. round Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (914) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fouad Hala (EGY) 0 3 3
25.10.20
11:30
1. round Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzalamidze Natela (RUS) (1034) 0 3 3
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS) (829) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fawzy Caroline (EGY) 0 0 0
25.10.20
14:00
1. round Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) (693) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) 0 1 2
25.10.20
14:00
1. round Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popova Marina (RUS) 0 2 1
25.10.20
11:30
1. round Conway Jasmine (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hesham Norhan (EGY) 0 2 0
25.10.20
14:00
1. round Hoedt Merel (NLD) (809) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 0 6 3
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Meri Eszter (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) 0 1 3
25.10.20
16:30
1. round Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1080) 0 2 3
25.10.20
16:30
1. round Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (825) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) 0 2 1
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vig Saumya (IND) (1294) 0 2 2
25.10.20
16:30
1. round Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1142) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) (1294) 0 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+