Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion II 2019 / Greece, clay
qualification
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) (1139) 54.05% 2 7 7 1.05 I H2H O
Christopoulou Adreanna (GRC) 45.95% 0 5 6 (1) 6.53
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 56.34% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Younes Kristin (ISR) 43.66% 0 2 2 3.43
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Bougrat Maelys (FRA) 56.29% 1 6 1.03 I H2H O
Kratochvilova Karin (SVK) 43.71% 0 1 7.53
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Arol Wiegand Shiran (ISR) (1226) 43.12% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Kokkinaki Evgenia (GRC) 56.88% 0 1 0 7.88
20.05.19
13:00
eight-final Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) (1139) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) 0 1 1
20.05.19
13:00
eight-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1215) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sipek Lana (HRV) (1235) 0 3 1
20.05.19
13:00
eight-final Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1145) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sharonova Sofia (RUS) 0 0 1
20.05.19
13:00
eight-final Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1055) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bullani Francesca (ITA) (1018) 0 5 1
20.05.19
15:15
eight-final Jones Giorgie (AUS) (1223) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mays Lisa (AUS) (856) 0 0 4
20.05.19
15:00
eight-final Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Saidenova Noel (RUS) 0 6 (2) 2
20.05.19
14:00
eight-final Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 0 4 3
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 61.85% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Schroeder Jonna (DEU) 38.15% 0 0 4 4.98
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) 56.54% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 43.46% 0 1 0 6.33
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Gemovic Elena (SRB) 57.73% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRC) (1214) 42.27% 0 3 3 3.26
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1215) 53.91% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Vlachou Lydia (GRC) 46.09% 0 1 2 9.20
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Sipek Lana (HRV) (1235) 54.46% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Sposetti Ilaria (ITA) 45.54% 0 3 0 7.36
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1145) 67.46% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Ghinga Anda (ROU) 32.54% 0 2 4 6.10
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Sharonova Sofia (RUS) 53.19% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Kalogeropoulou Vasiliki (GRC) 46.81% 0 0 0 8.42
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1055) 60.77% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Bachanek Agata (POL) 39.23% 0 4 1 3.35
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Bullani Francesca (ITA) (1018) 52.74% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Kampantai Eleni (GRC) 47.26% 0 0 1 7.36
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Mays Lisa (AUS) (856) 41.06% 2 7 6 7.88 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 58.94% 0 6 (7) 2 1.02
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Jones Giorgie (AUS) (1223) 47.28% 2 6 6 3.00 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) 52.72% 0 0 3 1.31
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) 62.34% 2 6 6 10 1.15 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 37.66% 1 7 (5) 2 2 4.40
20.05.19
14:00
eight-final Bougrat Maelys (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arol Wiegand Shiran (ISR) (1226) 0 1 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+