Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) IV 2012 / Turkey, clay
qualification
22.10.12
??
eight-final Matteucci Alice (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciraolo Vincenza (ITA) 0 1 1
22.10.12
??
eight-final Kyrylova Anastasiya (UKR) (1083) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baskova Dagmara (SVK) 0 1 4
22.10.12
??
eight-final Horakova Nikola (CZE) [2] (1042) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Engelmann Jil Nora (DEU) (1181) 0 4 3
22.10.12
??
eight-final Khalilova Dinara (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Nowicka Bogna (POL) 1 7 (4) 2 4
22.10.12
??
eight-final Karpova Alena (RUS) [4] (1067) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Boyanovska Valeriya (UKR) (1014) 1 3 6 2
22.10.12
??
eight-final Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Lushkova Viktoriya (UKR) [5] (1067) 1 6 2 4
22.10.12
??
eight-final Enea Laura (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kayrun Busra (TUR) [6] (1108) 0 2 2
22.10.12
??
eight-final Zuur Monique (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kitagawa Rio (JPN) [7] (1108) 0 4 1
21.10.12
??
2. round Ciraolo Vincenza (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bruschi Giulia (ITA) [9] (1158) 0 5 1
21.10.12
??
2. round Matteucci Alice (ITA) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Martinez Sanjuan Aida (ESP) [8] (1129) 1 7 6 (2) 2
21.10.12
??
2. round Zuur Monique (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gulbe Laura (LVA) [10] (1158) 0 1 2
21.10.12
??
2. round Kitagawa Rio (JPN) [7] (1108) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ossombi Anabel (UKR) 0 1 0
21.10.12
??
2. round Enea Laura (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grigoryan Suzanna (RUS) 0 4 3
21.10.12
??
2. round Kayrun Busra (TUR) [6] (1108) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) 0 2 2
21.10.12
??
2. round Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gonzalez Luisa (DEU) 0 0 0
21.10.12
??
2. round Kyrylova Anastasiya (UKR) (1083) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [1] (865) 0 0 3
21.10.12
??
2. round Baskova Dagmara (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negrin Katharina (AUT) (1036) 0 3 4
21.10.12
??
2. round Horakova Nikola (CZE) [2] (1042) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Xantos Yasmine (AUS) 0 0 2
21.10.12
??
2. round Engelmann Jil Nora (DEU) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Margulis Marina (RUS) 0 1 2
21.10.12
??
2. round Khalilova Dinara (RUS) 2 7 2 7 I H2H O
Klyueva Anastasia (RUS) [3] (1042) 1 5 6 6 (3)
21.10.12
??
2. round Nowicka Bogna (POL) 1 I H2H O
Salihbaeva Angelina (UZB) 0
21.10.12
??
2. round Karpova Alena (RUS) [4] (1067) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Husak Regina (NLD) 1 3 6 3
21.10.12
??
2. round Boyanovska Valeriya (UKR) (1014) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Karagoz Naz (TUR) 0 5 3
21.10.12
??
2. round Lushkova Viktoriya (UKR) [5] (1067) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Prenko Anastasiya (TKM) (1220) 0 3 5
20.10.12
??
1. round Prenko Anastasiya (TKM) (1220) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Istrate Andreea () 0 0 2
20.10.12
??
1. round Husak Regina (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD) 0 5 1
20.10.12
??
1. round Negrin Katharina (AUT) (1036) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tcakanian Mariia (RUS) 0 2 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+