×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Badalona 2010
/
Spain
, clay
,
ATP Badalona 2010 Tennis score live
qualification
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Cajigal Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tudoreanu Roman (MDA)
0
4
3
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Perez Dario (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vargas Marc (ESP)
0
0
3
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Giner Marc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Navarro-Lopez Mario (ESP)
0
3
1
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Pollock Conor (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dorfler Matthias (DEU)
0
3
4
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Estruch David (ESP)
1
6
1
3
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Arauzo-Martinez Juan-Samuel (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Rodriguez-Navarro Emilio (ESP)
0
3
6 (2)
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Heinemann Sascha (DEU)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Mazon-Hernandez Rafael (ESP)
1
7
4
5
15.03.10
??
eight-final
Nedelko Ivan (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Slonik Tiago (BRA)
0
2
2
14.03.10
??
3. round
Tudoreanu Roman (MDA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Vich Jaume (ESP)
0
3
2
14.03.10
??
3. round
Cajigal Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huertas Barrantes Ignacio (ESP)
0
1
4
14.03.10
??
3. round
Perez Dario (ARG)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Novas Frederic (CHE)
1
6
3
1
14.03.10
??
3. round
Vargas Marc (ESP)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Berman Sean (USA)
1
6
4
0
14.03.10
??
3. round
Giner Marc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aulina Francesc (ESP)
0
1
0
14.03.10
??
3. round
Navarro-Lopez Mario (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0
5
4
14.03.10
??
3. round
Pollock Conor (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alvarez Bruno (BEL)
0
1
1
14.03.10
??
3. round
Dorfler Matthias (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Manresa Canabate Francesc (ESP)
0
1
3
14.03.10
??
3. round
Estruch David (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Errico Matia (ITA)
0
2
0
14.03.10
??
3. round
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Camfferman Jereon (NLD)
0
1
2
14.03.10
??
3. round
Rodriguez-Navarro Emilio (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bortolotti Marco (ITA)
0
6 (4)
1
14.03.10
??
3. round
Arauzo-Martinez Juan-Samuel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanchez-Patino Santos (ESP)
0
2
3
14.03.10
??
3. round
Heinemann Sascha (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Garcia-Roman Marc (ESP)
0
3
1
14.03.10
??
3. round
Mazon-Hernandez Rafael (ESP)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Collado-Castells Guillem (ESP)
1
6
2
5
14.03.10
??
3. round
Slonik Tiago (BRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Biosca Girvent David (ESP)
0
5
4
14.03.10
??
3. round
Nedelko Ivan (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (ESP)
0
4
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Tudoreanu Roman (MDA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brox Enzo (DEU)
0
4
1
13.03.10
??
2. round
Martinez Vich Jaume (ESP)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Diaz-Ventura David (ESP)
0
13.03.10
??
2. round
Huertas Barrantes Ignacio (ESP)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanderse Michel (NLD)
1
1
6
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Cajigal Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Govaerts Bart (BEL)
0
4
1
13.03.10
??
2. round
Novas Frederic (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Joannier Antoine (FRA)
0
5
0
13.03.10
??
2. round
Perez Dario (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ordeig Roger (ESP)
0
0
1
13.03.10
??
2. round
Vargas Marc (ESP)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dubinsky Vladislav (RUS)
1
6
5
1
13.03.10
??
2. round
Berman Sean (USA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Djurdjevic Bogdan (DEU)
1
7 (5)
4
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Giner Marc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Almorin Lopez Marco (ESP)
0
1
0
13.03.10
??
2. round
Aulina Francesc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gor Costales Pablo (ESP)
0
2
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Navarro-Lopez Mario (ESP)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
van Welzenis Omar (NLD)
1
7
6 (3)
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Neubau Marco (ESP)
0
4
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Pollock Conor (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sielmann Kevin (ESP)
0
0
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Alvarez Bruno (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Peskov Anton (RUS)
0
3
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Manresa Canabate Francesc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lopez-Morales Alberto (ESP)
0
2
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Dorfler Matthias (DEU)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rosique Alvarez Carlos (ESP)
1
6
1
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Estruch David (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kumar Jagadeesan (IND)
0
1
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Errico Matia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Elsink Ricardo (NLD)
0
2
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Camfferman Jereon (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Guaita-Pais Enric (ESP)
0
5
4
13.03.10
??
2. round
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cetinel Can (TUR)
0
1
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Rodriguez-Navarro Emilio (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cornudet Valerian (FRA)
0
1
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Bortolotti Marco (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Montoro Ivan (ESP)
0
5
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Arauzo-Martinez Juan-Samuel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mozer Mark (BLR)
0
1
1
13.03.10
??
2. round
Sanchez-Patino Santos (ESP)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lima-Perez Jeremias (ESP)
1
6
0
2
13.03.10
??
2. round
Heinemann Sascha (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gallego-Bertran Gerard (ESP)
0
2
4
13.03.10
??
2. round
Garcia-Roman Marc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Colas Sanchez Aaron (ESP)
0
1
0
13.03.10
??
2. round
Collado-Castells Guillem (ESP)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Morente-Gemas Ignacio (ESP)
0
13.03.10
??
2. round
Mazon-Hernandez Rafael (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0
5
4
13.03.10
??
2. round
Slonik Tiago (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Onciu Andrei (ROU)
0
3
3
13.03.10
??
2. round
Biosca Girvent David (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Coll Cambra Jordi (ESP)
0
1
5
13.03.10
??
2. round
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pippi Luca (ITA)
0
1
4
13.03.10
??
2. round
Nedelko Ivan (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Garcia Crespo Eric (ESP)
0
0
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Tudoreanu Roman (MDA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Girbal Carles (ESP)
0
1
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Brox Enzo (DEU)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Allemby James (GBR)
1
6
2
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Diaz-Ventura David (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Codina Sala Albert (ESP)
0
1
5
12.03.10
??
1. round
Martinez Vich Jaume (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Barranco Sergio (ESP)
0
2
6 (1)
12.03.10
??
1. round
Huertas Barrantes Ignacio (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kazakov Oleksandr (UKR)
1
6
0
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Sanderse Michel (NLD)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Casanovas Jordi (ESP)
1
7 (3)
4
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Cajigal Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nadal Jorge (ESP)
0
1
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Govaerts Bart (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Knight Tim (AUS)
0
0
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Joannier Antoine (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sloane Ryoma (NZL)
0
1
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Novas Frederic (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Valls Rodrigo (ESP)
0
0
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Perez Dario (ARG)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ludlow James (USA)
1
3
7 (5)
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Ordeig Roger (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Webster Martin (AUS)
0
0
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Dubinsky Vladislav (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Boghossian Tigrane (FRA)
0
0
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Vargas Marc (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Vives Jordi (ESP)
0
3
5
12.03.10
??
1. round
Djurdjevic Bogdan (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Venizelos Aggelos (GRC)
0
1
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Berman Sean (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Walker Craig (GBR)
0
1
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Giner Marc (ESP)
2
7
0
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Padure Sebastian (ROU)
1
6 (5)
6
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Almorin Lopez Marco (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gumma Benito Pol (ESP)
0
1
4
12.03.10
??
1. round
Gor Costales Pablo (ESP)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dolidze Nika (GEO)
1
7 (4)
5
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Aulina Francesc (ESP)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dyl Jan (GBR)
0
6 (3)
5
12.03.10
??
1. round
Navarro-Lopez Mario (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barbero Sebastian (ITA)
0
1
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
van Welzenis Omar (NLD)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Junyent Gerard (ESP)
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Neubau Marco (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Campus Mattla (ITA)
0
2
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Varona Cantabrana Hector (ESP)
0
0
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Pollock Conor (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Candelas Josue (ESP)
0
2
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Sielmann Kevin (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Ventura Perez Ricky (ESP)
0
2
5
12.03.10
??
1. round
Alvarez Bruno (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Garcia Sanchez Antonio (ESP)
0
1
4
12.03.10
??
1. round
Peskov Anton (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tleshov Alem (KAZ)
0
4
4
12.03.10
??
1. round
Manresa Canabate Francesc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Polo Ferrer Gabriel (ESP)
0
0
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Lopez-Morales Alberto (ESP)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Dolcet Marc (ESP)
0
2
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Rosique Alvarez Carlos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aguilar Tatay Jose (ESP)
0
3
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Dorfler Matthias (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bautista Enrique Carlos (ESP)
0
2
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Estruch David (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rodeiro-Stetson Ricardo (ESP)
0
1
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Kumar Jagadeesan (IND)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Puig Morell Gerard (ESP)
0
0
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Errico Matia (ITA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cheng Ningyue (CHN)
1
6
1
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Elsink Ricardo (NLD)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Batlle Rodriguez Cristian (ESP)
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Camfferman Jereon (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Benaiges Blasco Joan (ESP)
0
1
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Guaita-Pais Enric (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alferez-Bohorquez Carlos Alberto (ESP)
0
2
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Cetinel Can (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Francescatto Marco (BRA)
0
0
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Spaar Fabian (CHE)
0
0
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Rodriguez-Navarro Emilio (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mas Mascolo Adria (ESP)
0
2
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Cornudet Valerian (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hole Michael (AUS)
0
0
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Martinez Montoro Ivan (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gonzalez-Tarrio Carlos (ESP)
0
2
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Bortolotti Marco (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bankov Evgeniy (BGR)
0
2
5
12.03.10
??
1. round
Mozer Mark (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Afanasiev Nikolai (RUS)
0
2
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Arauzo-Martinez Juan-Samuel (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
White David Christopher (GBR)
0
3
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Lima-Perez Jeremias (ESP)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
1
4
6
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Sanchez-Patino Santos (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Makiguchi Ryusei (JPN)
1
6
1
4
12.03.10
??
1. round
Heinemann Sascha (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Frutos Calatayud Antonio (ESP)
0
1
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Gallego-Bertran Gerard (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Naumov Filipp (RUS)
0
0
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Garcia-Roman Marc (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grimal-Ferrer Joan-Marc (ESP)
0
3
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Colas Sanchez Aaron (ESP)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maklakov Alexey (RUS)
1
7 (4)
3
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Collado-Castells Guillem (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kos Dennis (NLD)
0
1
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Morente-Gemas Ignacio (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
De Juan Arranz Max (ESP)
0
3
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heras Toledo Marcel (ESP)
0
0
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Mazon-Hernandez Rafael (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanchez Moruno Sergio (ESP)
0
4
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Slonik Tiago (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Luguera Alex (ESP)
0
3
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Onciu Andrei (ROU)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Garcia Ferrandez Sergio (ESP)
1
6
6 (4)
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Biosca Girvent David (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bukowski Marcin (POL)
0
4
2
12.03.10
??
1. round
Coll Cambra Jordi (ESP)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lazic Marko (SVN)
1
7
2
3
12.03.10
??
1. round
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rodriguez Diaz Victor Javier (COL)
0
1
1
12.03.10
??
1. round
Pippi Luca (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rodriguez-Alonso Roberto (ESP)
0
4
4
12.03.10
??
1. round
Garcia Crespo Eric (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Estruga Soler Manuel (ESP)
0
4
0
12.03.10
??
1. round
Nedelko Ivan (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Neykov Andreas (BGR)
0
1
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact