Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Bartashevich Yaroslava (731) / Russia |
matches: 44 won: 28 percentage: 63.6 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER |
loss that favourite: 3 loss that outsider: 13 winnings that favourite: 19 winnings that outsider: 7 reliability that outsider: 65 % reliability that favourite: 86.4 % |
Bartashevich Yaroslava - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
24.04.24 09:10 |
eight-final | Maklakova Ekaterina (RUS) [8] (378) | 2 | 7 | 6 | L | 1.22 | Lopota 40 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [Q] (731) | 0 | 6 (1) | 2 | 3.66 | |||||||||
23.04.24 09:05 |
1. round | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [Q] (731) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 3.79 | Lopota 40 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Van Impe Amelie (BEL) (498) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.21 | |||||||||
22.04.24 09:05 |
eight-final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [3 BYE] (736) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.01 | Lopota qualification |
hard | I | |||
Bochoradze Anna (GEO) [16] (1370) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.80 | |||||||||
16.04.24 17:55 |
1. round | Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (132) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.05 | Calvi 40 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (736) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.39 | |||||||||
26.03.24 11:35 |
1. round | Bektas Emina (USA) [2] (103) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.17 | Croissy-Beaubourg 60 000 USD |
indoors | I | ||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [WC] (746) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4.20 | ||||||||
15.03.24 08:00 |
quarter-final | Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | L | 1.72 | Karaganda I 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) ret. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.97 | |||||||||
14.03.24 07:00 |
eight-final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.22 | Karaganda I 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) [Q] (1170) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.69 | |||||||||
13.03.24 09:00 |
1. round | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 1.09 | Karaganda I 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Nikolenko Tatyana (KAZ) [WC] (1318) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.83 | |||||||||
10.03.24 08:00 |
final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 2.17 | Karaganda 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) [3] (578) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.60 | |||||||||
09.03.24 07:00 |
semi-final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | W | 1.79 | Karaganda 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | ||
Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) [4] | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 4 | 1.90 | ||||||||
08.03.24 08:35 |
quarter-final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | W | 2.61 | Karaganda 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | ||
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [2] (495) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1.40 | ||||||||
07.03.24 07:00 |
eight-final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.39 | Karaganda 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (973) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.72 | |||||||||
06.03.24 06:00 |
1. round | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [7] (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.09 | Karaganda 15 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Sinitsyna Mariya (KAZ) [Q] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.75 | |||||||||
23.02.24 11:00 |
quarter-final | Weckerle Marie (LUX) [Q] (918) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 2.45 | Manacor I 15 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (855) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.47 | |||||||||
22.02.24 12:00 |
eight-final | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (855) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | W | 1.22 | Manacor I 15 000 USD |
hard | I | ||
Jialin Tian (CHN) [Q] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3.65 | ||||||||
21.02.24 14:30 |
1. round | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (855) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.10 | Manacor I 15 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Oliver Sanchez Maria (ESP) [Q] (1319) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | |||||||||
31.10.23 09:40 |
eight-final | Kung Leonie (CHE) [5 BYE] (471) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.28 | Heraklion (XI) II qualification |
clay | I | |||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (779) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.15 | |||||||||
30.10.23 12:30 |
2. round | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (779) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 2.13 | Heraklion (XI) II qualification |
clay | I | |||
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) [13 BYE] (614) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.58 | |||||||||
29.10.23 09:10 |
1. round | Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) (779) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.27 | Heraklion (XI) II qualification |
clay | I | |||
Dapkute Iveta (LTU) (1043) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.26 | |||||||||
24.10.23 08:30 |
eight-final | Herrmann Sina (DEU) [8] (689) | 2 | 6 | 7 | L | 1.58 | Heraklion (XI) I qualification |
clay | I | |||
Bartashevich Yaroslava (RUS) [10] (779) | 0 | 0 | 6 (7) | 2.13 |