Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Ionel Nicholas David (420) / Romania Danilov Savriyan (605) / Russia
Nicholas David Ionel
matches: 49
won: 27
percentage: 55.1 %
Savriyan Danilov
matches: 15
won: 6
percentage: 40 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 8
loss that outsider: 12
winnings that favourite: 19
winnings that outsider: 7
reliability that outsider: 63.2 %
reliability that favourite: 70.4 %
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 1
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 25 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
56.43% 43.57%
Selected match
23.10.21
09:00
semi-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [1] (443) 2 6 6 1.42 Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (737) 0 2 4 2.65
Ionel Nicholas David (420) / Romania / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
22.10.21
09:00
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [1] (443) 2 6 6 W 1.44 Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Frunza Nicolae (ROU) [7] (644) 0 4 1 2.53
21.10.21
09:00
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [1] (443) 2 6 6 W 1.39 Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gima Sebastian (ROU) (887) 0 1 3 2.85
20.10.21
09:00
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [1] (443) 2 6 6 W Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Manda Calin (ROU) [Q] (905) 0 3 0
28.09.21
12:05
1. round Palosi Stefan (ROU) [Q] (772) 2 7 6 L 2.53 Sibiu (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [Q] (455) 0 5 1 1.48
27.09.21
11:50
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [7] (474) 2 4 6 7 W 1.55 Sibiu (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Frunza Nicolae (ROU) (650) 1 6 3 6 (4) 2.35
26.09.21
12:50
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [7] (474) 2 6 6 W 1.27 Sibiu (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) (577) 0 2 4 3.41
24.09.21
15:05
quarter-final Lehecka Jiri (CZE) [8] (195) 2 6 6 L 1.14 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (474) 0 4 4 5.19
23.09.21
13:40
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (273) 2 6 6 W 2.03 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (474) 0 3 3 1.70
21.09.21
16:25
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (474) 2 7 6 W 2.25 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Palosi Stefan (ROU) [WC] (752) 0 6 (5) 1 1.57
05.09.21
11:05
eight-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [7] (452) 2 6 6 L 2.45 Tulln
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) (459) 0 1 1 1.48
26.08.21
12:20
eight-final Weis Alexander (ITA) (579) 2 6 6 L 2.13 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [5] (456) 0 3 3 1.59
24.08.21
15:15
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [5] (456) 2 7 6 W 1.38 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (580) 0 5 4 2.72
18.08.21
10:45
1. round Echargui Moez (TUN) (629) 2 7 6 L 3.93 Bacau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [8] (457) 0 6 (4) 2 1.20
13.08.21
10:00
quarter-final Juarez Facundo (ARG) [5] (526) 2 6 2 6 L 1.85 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [3] (473) 1 3 6 2 1.80
12.08.21
08:55
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [3] (473) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [Q] 0 1 1 3.25
10.08.21
12:15
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [3] (473) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Echargui Moez (TUN) (630) 0 3 4 3.45
07.08.21
13:10
semi-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] (342) 2 3 6 6 L 1.28 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 1 6 4 1 3.26
06.08.21
11:05
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 2 7 6 W 1.55 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gima Sebastian (ROU) [WC] (986) 0 5 3 2.20
05.08.21
11:05
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 2 4 6 6 W 1.64 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Echargui Moez (TUN) (627) 1 6 2 3 2.06
04.08.21
09:20
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavel Bogdan (ROU) [Q] (1209) 0 1 0 3.57
Danilov Savriyan (605) / Russia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
22.10.21
09:10
quarter-final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (737) 2 6 6 W 2.60 Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Harris Billy (GBR) [6] (605) 0 4 1 1.41
21.10.21
10:50
eight-final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (737) 2 6 6 W 3.28 Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Polukhin Savva (RUS) (827) 0 0 1 1.27
19.10.21
09:00
1. round Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (737) 2 6 7 W 5.37 Antalya (X) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stodder Timo (DEU) (642) 0 3 6 (6) 1.11
14.10.21
11:00
eight-final Manda Calin (ROU) (877) 2 6 6 L 1.51 Antalya (X)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [8] (727) 0 3 4 2.45
13.10.21
10:25
1. round Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [8] (727) 2 7 3 6 W 2.68 Antalya (X)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) (817) 1 6 (4) 6 4 1.36
14.09.21
11:00
1. round Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) [WC] (1093) 2 7 1 7 L 3.72 Ulcinj II
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [6] (646) 1 6 (2) 6 6 (2) 1.21
10.09.21
12:10
quarter-final Malla Bastian (CHL) [2] (568) 2 6 7 L 1.20 Ulcinj I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [5] (636) 0 2 5 3.91
09.09.21
10:30
eight-final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [5] (636) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Ulcinj I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zugic Matija (SRB) [WC] 0 2 0 8.56
07.09.21
09:55
1. round Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [5] (636) 2 6 7 W 2.13 Ulcinj I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) (1102) 0 2 6 (2) 1.61
25.08.21
10:55
1. round Spec Matic (SVN) [Q] (924) 2 6 6 L 1.25 Bad Waltersdorf
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [7] (634) 0 3 1 3.63
18.08.21
12:05
1. round Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [WC] (1401) 2 7 7 L 2.47 Warmbad-Villach
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) [4] (633) 0 5 6 (5) 1.44
07.07.21
13:15
1. round Rodriguez Cristian (COL) [8] (508) 2 6 6 L 1.36 Velenje
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (604) 0 2 3 2.82
30.06.21
09:00
1. round Zekic Milan (SRB) [4] (382) 2 6 6 L Belgrade (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (604) 0 4 2
08.06.21
14:00
1. round Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) [8] (556) 2 6 6 L 1.33 Skopje (VI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (601) 0 1 2 2.96
02.06.21
10:00
1. round Kalender Admir (HRV) [Q] (1707) 2 6 6 L 3.06 Skopje (VI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (601) 0 1 4 1.30
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+