Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Detiuc Anastasia / Czech Republic Marozava Lidziya / Belarus
Anastasia Detiuc
matches: 19
won: 14
percentage: 73.7 %
Lidziya Marozava
matches: 9
won: 7
percentage: 77.8 %
Markova Johana / Czech Republic Mitu Cristina-Andreea / Romania
Johana Markova
matches: 18
won: 14
percentage: 77.8 %
Cristina-Andreea Mitu
matches: 11
won: 8
percentage: 72.7 %
PREDICTION
46.56% 53.44%
Selected match
08.04.21
15:55
quarter-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 7 3 10 2.55 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1 6 (4) 6 8 1.43
Detiuc Anastasia / Czech Republic & Markova Johana / Czech Republic (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.04.21
16:00
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Airoldi Livia (CHE) [WC] /
In-Albon Ylena (CHE)
0 2 3 6.10
28.03.21
12:00
final Herrmann Sina (DEU) /
Jang Su Jeong (KOR)
1 L Antalya XII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE) ret.
0
27.03.21
11:40
semi-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
2 2 6 10 W 1.80 Antalya XII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) [3] /
Stadler Nina (CHE)
1 6 2 5 1.87
26.03.21
11:50
quarter-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
2 6 4 10 W 2.04 Antalya XII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Han Na-Lae (KOR) [1] /
Lee So-Ra (KOR)
1 4 6 5 1.66
25.03.21
15:00
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Antalya XII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Praefke Pia (DEU) [WC] /
Zhabotina Dasha (UKR)
0 1 0 7.21
16.03.21
12:30
eight-final Aney Jessie (USA) /
Park Sohyun (KOR)
2 7 7 L 2.53 Antalya XI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) [1] /
Markova Johana (CZE)
0 5 5 1.42
09.03.21
12:55
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 11 L 3.45 Antalya X
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) [1] /
Markova Johana (CZE)
1 7 (2) 3 9 1.25
07.11.20
12:25
final Rusova Alica (SVK) /
Stadler Nina (CHE)
2 6 6 L 3.74 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Markova Johana (CZE) /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
0 0 4 1.20
06.11.20
14:55
semi-final Markova Johana (CZE) /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
0 4 2 3.08
05.11.20
13:05
quarter-final Markova Johana (CZE) /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marandel Lola (FRA) /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
0 1 2 7.20
03.11.20
13:55
eight-final Koelzer Romy (DEU) /
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
2 0 6 10 L 2.66 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Kilnarova Monika (CZE)
1 6 4 8 1.38
03.11.20
13:10
eight-final Markova Johana (CZE) /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 7 6 L 1.12 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mareen Axana (BEL) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
0 5 2 5.50
19.09.20
14:45
final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) /
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
0 1 4 1.82
18.09.20
13:20
semi-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Loeb Jamie (USA) /
Min Grace (USA)
0 2 4 2.27
17.09.20
13:40
quarter-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.50 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sewing Sofia (USA) /
Volynets Katie (USA)
0 4 3 2.31
15.09.20
16:30
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavickova Kristyna (CZE) /
Sebestova Ivana (CZE)
0 0 4 7.12
12.09.20
12:10
final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.72 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sewing Sofia (USA) /
Volynets Katie (USA)
0 2 1 1.98
11.09.20
15:30
semi-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.78 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Loeb Jamie (USA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 1 1 1.86
10.09.20
16:15
quarter-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 6 10 W 2.40 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) /
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
1 2 7 (4) 4 1.46
08.09.20
15:05
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Markova Johana (CZE)
2 6 2 10 W 1.02 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Knutson Gabriela Andrea (CZE) /
Richterova Sarka (CZE)
1 3 6 7 8.59
Marozava Lidziya / Belarus & Mitu Cristina-Andreea / Romania (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.04.21
16:35
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.36 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
0 5 2 2.87
04.10.20
16:30
eight-final Babos Timea (HUN) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU)
0 2 3 3.94
02.10.20
13:15
2. round Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.65 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) /
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
0 1 3 2.08
30.09.20
13:35
1. round Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.22 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brengle Madison (USA) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
0 6 (8) 4 3.91
30.09.20
11:00
1. round Carter Hayley (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
1.33 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krunic Alexandra (SRB) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
3.02
09.09.20
10:10
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Krawczyk Desirae (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.75 Istanbul (IX)
202 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1 6 1 8 1.94
06.09.20
12:15
final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Prague Open
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 4 4 2.37
05.09.20
13:05
semi-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 2 6 10 W 1.60 Prague Open
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) /
Sherif Mayar (EGY)
1 6 3 5 2.20
04.09.20
12:55
quarter-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.46 Prague Open
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK)
0 4 4 2.52
02.09.20
14:00
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 4 6 10 W 1.59 Prague Open
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Piter Katarzyna (POL)
1 6 4 8 2.20
31.08.20
15:15
1. round Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 4 7 10 W 1.31 Prague Open
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Harrison Catherine (USA)
1 6 6 (3) 3 3.13
13.08.20
14:40
quarter-final Niculescu Monica (ROU) /
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.46 Praha (V)
275 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
0 2 1 2.60
12.08.20
16:30
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
1 W 1.77 Praha (V)
275 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) ret.
0 2.00
04.08.20
19:40
eight-final Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) /
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.24 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
0 2 4 1.56
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+