×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
Australian Open 1998
/
Australia
, hard
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Australian Open 1998 Tennis score live
prize / money : 2960 000 USD
24.01.98
02:56
final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
0
3
3
23.01.98
02:56
semi-final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huber Anke (DEU)
1
1
6
1
23.01.98
02:56
semi-final
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
1
6
3
3
22.01.98
02:56
quarter-final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pierce Mary (FRA)
0
2
3
22.01.98
02:56
quarter-final
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
0
6(7)
5
22.01.98
02:56
quarter-final
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
0
3
2
22.01.98
02:56
quarter-final
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Williams Venus (USA)
1
6
5
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Probst Wiltrud (DEU)
0
1
2
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
0
5
1
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
1
4
6
4
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Hingis Martina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
0
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Rittner Barbara (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Tatarkova Elena (UKR)
0
1
6(5)
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Morariu Corina (USA)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Callens Els (BEL)
1
4
6
3
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Morariu Corina (USA)
0
5
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Kournikova Anna (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Studenikova Katarina (SVK)
0
2
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tu Meilen (USA)
1
7(4)
3
1
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
1
7
4
3
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Basuki Yayuk (IDN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Van Dominique (BEL)
0
4
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bobkova Radka (CZE)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Snyder Tara (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hy-Boulais Patricia (CAN)
0
6(5)
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Van Dominique (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Snyder Tara (USA)
0
3
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Van Dominique (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Simpson Rene (CAN)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Schultz-McCarthy Brend (NLD)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Maruska Marion (AUT)
0
6(6)
5
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schultz-McCarthy Brend (NLD)
0
1
4
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
1
7(1)
5
2
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
0
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wunderlich Ann (USA)
0
3
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
McGrath Meredith (USA)
0
1
3
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
1
4
6
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reid Renee (AUS)
0
2
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Nejedly Jana (CAN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rubin Chanda (USA)
0
2
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nejedly Jana (CAN)
0
2
4
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
0
5
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
0
3
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lugina Olga (UKR)
0
4
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP)
0
1
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Pierce Mary (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Liu Fang (CHN)
0
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paulus Barbara (AUT)
0
2
0
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Neiland Larisa (LTU)
1
6
1
0
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ellwood Annabel (AUS)
0
3
1
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Coetzer Amanda (JAR)
1
6
4
5
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Neiland Larisa (LTU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Barclay Catherine (AUS)
0
3
6(3)
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Ellwood Annabel (AUS)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brandi Kristina (USA)
1
4
7
3
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Ellwood Annabel (AUS)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ghirardi-Rubbi Lea (FRA)
1
6
4
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Ghirardi-Rubbi Lea (FRA)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kijimuta Naoko (JPN)
1
6
5
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Kruger Joannette (JAR)
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Gavaldon Angelica (MEX)
0
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Kruger Joannette (JAR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kruger Joannette (JAR)
1
7(4)
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Park Sung-Hee (KOR)
1
7(2)
1
5
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Miller Annie (USA)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sukova Helena (CZE)
1
6
5
0
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Miller Annie (USA)
0
4
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Huber Anke (DEU)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA)
1
7
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP)
1
6
1
3
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Saeki Miho (JPN)
1
7(4)
5
1
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
1
6(5)
6
4
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
0
2
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Saeki Miho (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Endo Mana (JPN)
0
4
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cristea Catalina (ROU)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sanjeev Nirupama (IND)
0
2
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Sanjeev Nirupama (IND)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
1
7
4
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Helgeson Ginger (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Krivencheva Svetlana (BGR)
0
3
6(7)
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Hiraki Rika (JPN)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Helgeson Ginger (USA)
0
6(6)
5
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hiraki Rika (JPN)
0
2
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Hiraki Rika (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Glass Andrea (DEU)
0
2
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Makarova Elena (RUS)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Golarsa Laura (ITA)
1
4
6
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Makarova Elena (RUS)
0
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lee Janet (TAI)
0
0
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kloesel Sandra (DEU)
0
2
2
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
0
5
2
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
1
6
0
3
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schett Barbara (AUT)
0
3
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kunce Kristine (AUS)
0
5
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)
0
6(2)
5
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
0
4
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nemeckova Lenka (CZE)
0
4
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lubiani Francesca (ITA)
0
4
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
0
3
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Schett Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG)
0
4
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Grande Rita (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
0
4
3
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grande Rita (ITA)
0
4
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Zvereva Natasha (BLR)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Appelmans Sabine (BEL)
1
6
2
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
1
7(6)
0
1
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
0
4
2
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Testud Sandrine (FRA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
1
6
1
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Kandarr Jana (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Drake-Brockman Siobhan (AUS)
0
1
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Husarova Janette (SVK)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Inoue Haruka (JPN)
1
6
4
5
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Husarova Janette (SVK)
0
2
5
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR)
1
6
2
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
0
1
3
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wagner Elena (DEU)
1
4
6
4
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Majoli Iva (HRV)
0
0
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Wagner Elena (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Watanabe-Giltz Jolene (USA)
0
2
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Lucic Mirjana (HRV)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
0
5
1
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Majoli Iva (HRV)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lucic Mirjana (HRV)
0
5
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Majoli Iva (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sawamatsu Naoko (JPN)
0
4
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Williams Serena (USA)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Spirlea Irina (ROU)
1
7(5)
3
1
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Williams Venus (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Williams Serena (USA)
0
6(4)
1
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
0
1
4
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
0
4
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Williams Venus (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dechaume-Balleret Alexia (FRA)
0
3
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
0
6(4)
5
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
1
6
4
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Plischke Sylvia (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
0
5
1
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Wang Shi-Ting (TAI)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gorrochategui Ines (ARG)
1
1
6
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wang Shi-Ting (TAI)
0
3
4
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
2
6
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Raymond Lisa (USA)
1
6
3
6
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
0
1
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Miyagi Nana (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dopfer Sandra (AUT)
0
2
1
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Miyagi Nana (JPN)
1
2
6
5
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Raymond Lisa (USA)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
1
1
6
3
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Babel Meike (DEU)
0
2
1
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Serna Magui (ESP)
1
6(5)
6
3
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Labat Florencia (ARG)
0
2
5
19.01.98
02:56
eight-final
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
0
0
0
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Serna Magui (ESP)
2
6
4
9
I
H2H
O
AI
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
1
3
6
7
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Labat Florencia (ARG)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Guse Kerry-Anne (AUS)
1
6
3
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Labat Florencia (ARG)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Svensson Asa (SWE)
1
4
7
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Svensson Asa (SWE)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
1
3
6
4
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Suarez Paola (ARG)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
0
3
5
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Perfetti Flora (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suarez Paola (ARG)
0
3
2
19.01.98
02:56
3. round
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perfetti Flora (ITA)
0
2
2
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Perfetti Flora (ITA)
2
5
6
8
I
H2H
O
AI
Cacic Sandra (USA)
1
7
4
6
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reeves Samantha (USA)
0
3
4
19.01.98
02:56
2. round
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
2
6
9
I
H2H
O
AI
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
1
6
0
7
19.01.98
02:56
1. round
Davenport Lindsay (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Cocheteux Amelie (FRA)
0
2
3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact