Sharm El Sheikh X 2020 / Egypt, dura , www, ATP Sharm El Sheikh X 2020 Tenis en directo qualification |
|||||||||||
10.11.20 10:20 |
octavos de final | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 55.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O AI | |||
Davis Emma (USA) (962) | 44.10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.82 | ||||||
10.11.20 08:20 |
octavos de final | Garland Joanna (TAI) (549) | 54.17% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O AI | |||
Sierra Solana (ARG) (1152) | 45.83% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.40 | ||||||
10.11.20 08:30 |
octavos de final | Tran Lian (NLD) (910) | 38.41% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.95 | I H2H O AI | |||
Sun Lulu (NZL) (1122) | 61.59% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | ||||||
10.11.20 08:25 |
octavos de final | Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) (895) | 44.97% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2.60 | I H2H O AI | ||
Defalco Jenna (USA) | 55.03% | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.42 | |||||
10.11.20 10:15 |
octavos de final | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (934) | 53.92% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | I H2H O AI | |||
Morlet Giulia (FRA) (1201) | 46.08% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.36 | ||||||
10.11.20 08:20 |
octavos de final | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (947) | 52.28% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.08 | I H2H O AI | ||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 47.72% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | |||||
09.11.20 11:00 |
2. ronda | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (943) | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O AI | |||
Hesham Norhan (EGY) | 50.00% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.40 | ||||||
09.11.20 09:00 |
2. ronda | Tran Lian (NLD) (918) | 56.91% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.40 | I H2H O AI | |||
Navarro Oliva Maria Fernanda (MEX) | 43.09% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.65 | ||||||
09.11.20 10:00 |
2. ronda | Sun Lulu (NZL) (1119) | 51.93% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O AI | |||
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) | 48.07% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.86 | ||||||
09.11.20 10:00 |
2. ronda | Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) (917) | 48.72% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O AI | |||
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) | 51.28% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.60 | ||||||
09.11.20 10:00 |
2. ronda | Defalco Jenna (USA) | 51.87% | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3.40 | I H2H O AI | ||
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) | 48.13% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1.25 | |||||
09.11.20 12:00 |
2. ronda | Morlet Giulia (FRA) (1199) | 51.20% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O AI | |||
Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) | 48.80% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.75 | ||||||
09.11.20 12:00 |
2. ronda | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 54.65% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.94 | I H2H O AI | |||
El Sayed Aya (EGY) (1133) | 45.35% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.32 | ||||||
09.11.20 11:00 |
2. ronda | Davis Emma (USA) (959) | 50.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O AI | |||
Montalvo Lundy Amelie Claire (MEX) | 49.77% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.25 | ||||||
09.11.20 12:00 |
2. ronda | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 61.40% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.27 | I H2H O AI | |||
Meri Eszter (SVK) | 38.60% | 0 | 1 | 6 (3) | 3.15 | ||||||
09.11.20 11:00 |
2. ronda | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (966) | 46.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O AI | |||
Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) (1214) | 53.56% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.90 | ||||||
09.11.20 09:00 |
2. ronda | Sierra Solana (ARG) (1149) | 46.41% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3.10 | I H2H O AI | ||
Brogan Anna (GBR) (1178) | 53.59% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1.30 | |||||
09.11.20 09:00 |
2. ronda | Garland Joanna (TAI) (596) | 75.76% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O AI | |||
Tran Demi (NLD) (1316) | 24.24% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.20 | ||||||
08.11.20 11:00 |
1. ronda | Brogan Anna (GBR) (1178) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Gubina Polina (UKR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
08.11.20 09:00 |
1. ronda | Sierra Solana (ARG) (1149) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
08.11.20 12:00 |
1. ronda | Navarro Oliva Maria Fernanda (MEX) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.20 12:00 |
1. ronda | Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Iatcenko Polina (RUS) | 0 | 6 (1) | 4 | ||||||||
08.11.20 11:00 |
1. ronda | Bokova Vladlena (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1271) | 1 | 7 (1) | 5 | 7 | |||||||
08.11.20 11:00 |
1. ronda | Defalco Jenna (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) (1294) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
08.11.20 10:00 |
1. ronda | Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) (1214) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Abdel Rahim Salma (EGY) (1249) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.20 12:00 |
1. ronda | Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1246) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
08.11.20 13:00 |
1. ronda | Morlet Giulia (FRA) (1199) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Castillo Meza Midori (USA) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
08.11.20 10:00 |
1. ronda | Hesham Norhan (EGY) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) | 0 | 6 (2) | 4 | ||||||||
08.11.20 13:00 |
1. ronda | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (MEX) | 0 | 6 (5) | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.20 13:00 |
1. ronda | Montalvo Lundy Amelie Claire (MEX) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Vig Saumya (IND) (1294) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
08.11.20 10:00 |
1. ronda | Meri Eszter (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Badawi Amira (EGY) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
08.11.20 13:00 |
1. ronda | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kozarov Katarina (SRB) (1210) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
08.11.20 09:00 |
1. ronda | Tran Demi (NLD) (1316) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Hitt Zoe (USA) | 0 | 5 | 1 |