Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Semenistaja Darja (118) / Latvia
Darja Semenistaja matches: 48
won: 31
percentage: 64.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 9
winnings that favourite: 18
winnings that outsider: 10
reliability that outsider: 47.4 %
reliability that favourite: 75 %
Semenistaja Darja - latest matches for selected request
03.05.24
15:15
quarter-final Murray Samantha (GBR) /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.73 Wiesbaden
100 000 USD
clay I
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO) [3] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
0 5 3 1.96
30.04.24
17:00
eight-final Dzalamidze Natela (GEO) [3] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Wiesbaden
100 000 USD
clay I
Andronicou Nina (CYP) [WC] /
Kanev Kathleen (DEU)
0 4 2 6.80
18.04.24
18:30
quarter-final Papamichail Despina (GRC) /
Waltert Simona (CHE)
2 7 7 L 2.07 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay I
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [1 BYE] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
0 5 5 1.64
10.04.24
16:50
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 6 10 W Billie Jean King Cup
cup
cup I
Cengiz Berfu (TUR) /
Oz Ipek (TUR)
1 1 7 (4) 7
09.04.24
17:00
Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
2 7 6 L Billie Jean King Cup
cup
cup I
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
0 6 (3) 3
08.04.24
17:25
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 7 3 10 W Billie Jean King Cup
cup
cup I
Garcia Maria (PRT) /
Jorge Matilde (PRT)
1 5 6 6
08.04.24
17:00
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
Billie Jean King Cup
cup
cup I
Jorge Francisca (PRT) /
Jorge Matilde (PRT)
05.04.24
17:00
semi-final Babos Timea (HUN) [WC] /
Galfi Dalma (HUN)
2 4 6 10 L 1.84 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay I
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
1 6 4 3 1.84
04.04.24
13:50
quarter-final Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 1 10 W 1.60 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay I
Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE)
1 3 6 6 2.16
26.03.24
10:50
eight-final Babos Timea (HUN) [1] /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Antalya (III)
115 000 USD
clay I
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
0 4 2 3.01
12.03.24
21:20
eight-final Hewitt Dalayna (USA) [WC] /
Mateas Maria (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.88 Charleston (IV)
115 000 USD
clay I
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 6 (2) 5 1.83
06.02.24
11:35
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
2 7 6 L Mumbai
125 000 USD
hard I
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
0 6 (7) 4
06.02.24
11:30
eight-final Kudermetova Polina (RUS) /
Lamens Suzan (NLD)
2.32 Mumbai
125 000 USD
hard I
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
1.51
01.02.24
09:45
quarter-final Imamura Saki (JPN) /
Kawamura Mana (JPN)
2 1 6 10 L 2.90 Indore
40 000 USD
hard I
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [2] /
Stollar Fanny (HUN)
1 6 3 5 1.34
30.01.24
08:10
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [2] /
Stollar Fanny (HUN)
2 6 6 W 10.00 Indore
40 000 USD
hard I
Choubey Aanya (USA) [WC] /
Kharadkar Pehal (IND)
0 0 0 0.76
27.01.24
11:00
final Eala Alexandra (PHL) [4] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 7 6 W 2.34 Pune
40 000 USD
hard I
Bains Naiktha (GBR) [1] /
Stollar Fanny (HUN)
0 6 (8) 3 1.50
26.01.24
10:40
semi-final Eala Alexandra (PHL) [4] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 7 6 W 1.60 Pune
40 000 USD
hard I
Imamura Saki (JPN) /
Sato Naho (JPN)
0 6 (5) 3 2.16
25.01.24
11:50
quarter-final Eala Alexandra (PHL) [4] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 2 10 W 1.84 Pune
40 000 USD
hard I
Aney Jessie (USA) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
1 4 6 4 1.81
23.01.24
09:30
eight-final Eala Alexandra (PHL) [4] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.84 Pune
40 000 USD
hard I
Li Yu-Yun (TAI) /
Shimizu Eri (JPN)
1 7 (7) 1 7 1.81
20.01.24
13:40
final Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [1] /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 3 6 10 W 1.32 Bengaluru (I)
40 000 USD
hard I
Li Yu-Yun (TAI) /
Shimizu Eri (JPN)
1 6 2 8 3.08
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+