Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Olianovskaia Valeriia (620) / Russia |
matches: 34 won: 22 percentage: 64.7 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER |
loss that favourite: 1 loss that outsider: 11 winnings that favourite: 18 winnings that outsider: 3 reliability that outsider: 78.6 % reliability that favourite: 94.7 % |
Olianovskaia Valeriia - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
28.11.23 11:50 |
eight-final | Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS) [3] (470) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | L | 1.62 | Trnava (XI) qualification |
indoors | I | ||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [13] (586) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2.07 | ||||||||
27.11.23 17:20 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [13] (580) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.33 | Trnava (XI) qualification |
indoors | I | |||
Morderger Yana (DEU) (687) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.88 | |||||||||
23.11.23 15:30 |
eight-final | Ruzic Antonia (HRV) [8] (267) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.19 | Lousada 25 000 USD |
indoors | I | ||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (580) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4.08 | ||||||||
21.11.23 11:00 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (580) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | W | 2.11 | Lousada 25 000 USD |
indoors | I | ||
Guth Mara (DEU) [Q] (565) | 1 | 7 (4) | 1 | 6 (2) | 1.65 | ||||||||
20.11.23 13:25 |
eight-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [4 BYE] (581) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.49 | Lousada qualification |
indoors | I | |||
Voloshchuk Angelina (PRT) [13] (761) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.39 | |||||||||
12.11.23 15:15 |
1. round | Mutavdzic Matilda (GBR) (707) | 2 | 6 | 7 | L | 1.83 | Petange (IX) qualification |
indoors | I | |||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [12] (577) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.85 | |||||||||
31.10.23 14:30 |
1. round | Paquet Chloe (FRA) [5] (186) | 2 | 7 | 6 | L | 1.17 | Bratislava (XI) 60 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (594) | 0 | 6 (7) | 2 | 4.35 | |||||||||
30.10.23 09:55 |
eight-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [8] (594) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.04 | Bratislava (XI) qualification |
indoors | I | |||
Auer Stefanie (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.67 | |||||||||
29.10.23 18:00 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [8] (594) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.55 | Bratislava (XI) qualification |
indoors | I | |||
Valdmannova Vendula (CZE) (1138) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||||||
24.10.23 15:20 |
1. round | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [3] (273) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.50 | Loule 25 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (594) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.34 | |||||||||
18.10.23 14:30 |
1. round | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (648) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.66 | Faro 25 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (592) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.10 | |||||||||
22.09.23 09:00 |
quarter-final | Seidel Ella (DEU) [5] (266) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.37 | Slobozia 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (802) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.72 | |||||||||
21.09.23 09:00 |
eight-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (802) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.54 | Slobozia 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) (362) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.30 | |||||||||
20.09.23 13:00 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (802) | 1 | 7 | 2 | W | 2.75 | Slobozia 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU) [4] (257) ret. | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | 1.36 | |||||||||
17.09.23 09:00 |
final | Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) (458) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.49 | Varna 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (811) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.42 | |||||||||
16.09.23 09:00 |
semi-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (811) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.26 | Varna 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) (531) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.41 | |||||||||
15.09.23 10:30 |
quarter-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (811) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.83 | Varna 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Vargova Nina (SVK) [Q] (771) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||||||
14.09.23 08:30 |
eight-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (811) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | W | 1.33 | Varna 25 000 USD |
clay | I | ||
Curovic Tamara (SRB) (670) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3.00 | ||||||||
12.09.23 10:40 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [Q] (811) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.03 | Varna 25 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Andrienko Maria (RUS) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.32 | |||||||||
11.09.23 11:15 |
eight-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [9] (916) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | W | 1.23 | Varna qualification |
clay | I | ||
Stamatova Julia (BGR) [8] (844) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3.50 |