uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Vavassori Andrea (306) / Italy
Andrea Vavassori matches: 40
won: 25
percentage: 62.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 10
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 14
winnings that outsider: 10
reliability that outsider: 33.3 %
reliability that favourite: 58.3 %
Vavassori Andrea - latest matches for selected request
15.10.20
10:45
quarter-final Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Gonzalez Maximo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay I
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
0 2 4 2.27
13.10.20
17:10
eight-final Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 7 15 W 1.79 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay I
Fognini Fabio (ITA) /
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA)
1 7 (3) 6 (5) 13 1.97
01.10.20
13:05
quarter-final Fratangelo Bjorn (USA) /
Harris Andrew (AUS)
2 1 7 10 L 2.89 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 6 6 (3) 6 1.35
30.09.20
16:02
eight-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 3 10 W 1.39 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay I
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Rola Blaz (SVN)
1 3 6 5 2.83
26.09.20
10:00
final Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
2 3 7 10 L 1.71 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 6 5 3 1.99
25.09.20
16:30
semi-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 W 1.45 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) ret.
0 2.54
24.09.20
13:40
quarter-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.61 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Lindstedt Robert (SWE) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 2 4 2.15
23.09.20
17:00
eight-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.38 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
0 1 2 1.50
18.09.20
15:50
quarter-final Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 3 10 L 1.38 Roma
5791 000 USD
clay I
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 3 6 7 2.95
16.09.20
14:25
eight-final Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.19 Roma
5791 000 USD
clay I
Cacic Nikola (SRB) /
Lajovic Dusan (SRB)
0 4 4 1.63
15.09.20
11:50
1. round Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 4 7 10 W 4.24 Roma
5791 000 USD
clay I
Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
1 6 6 (3) 7 1.20
04.09.20
15:00
semi-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 7 6 L 1.52 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
0 6 (3) 2 2.35
03.09.20
17:30
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 1 6 10 W 1.57 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Hoang Antoine (FRA)
1 6 4 5 2.24
02.09.20
18:50
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.52 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP)
0 1 4 2.34
19.08.20
19:00
eight-final Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) /
Gaston Hugo (FRA)
2 6 4 11 L 2.67 Todi
100 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 4 6 9 1.40
27.02.20
14:20
quarter-final Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Hoang Antoine (FRA)
2 6 3 10 L 2.10 Pau
70 000 USD
indoors I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 3 6 5 1.64
25.02.20
18:00
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 7 6 W 2.06 Pau
70 000 USD
indoors I
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 5 3 1.65
22.02.20
16:40
final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) /
Ocleppo Julian (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.94 Bergamo (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
0 4 3 1.81
21.02.20
17:30
semi-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.60 Bergamo (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Baldi Filippo (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
1 7 (3) 1 7 2.17
20.02.20
14:30
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 W 1.89 Bergamo (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Marchenko Illya (UKR) /
Safiullin Roman (RUS) ret.
0 1.83
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+