Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster Radiobear


month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

To add a tipster to my PRO tipsters, click on icon near selected tipster.
Radiobear


To display active tips , you must be logged in and you must have an active PRO membership - Login | Register | PRO info

Matches

29.01.23
21:15
29.01.23,15:47
??? ??? ??
???
29.01.23
19:00
29.01.23,15:47
??? ??? ??
???
29.01.23
18:10
29.01.23,15:47
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ) (305) Gentzsch Tom (DEU)
win (3.75)
?? ITO
Gentzsch Tom (DEU) (806)
29.01.23
16:10
29.01.23,15:47
Ponwith Nathan (USA) (561) 2 6 6 Langmo Christian (USA)
win (1.83)
?? ITO
Langmo Christian (USA) (505) 0 3 2
29.01.23
16:05
29.01.23,15:47
Coria Federico (ARG) (76) 2 6 6 Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
win (2.57)
?? ITO
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) (144) 0 4 3
28.01.23
16:20
28.01.23,09:01
Cuenin Sean (FRA) (568) 2 6 6 Cuenin Sean (FRA)
win (1.78)
+ 0.78 ITO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) (548) 0 4 4
28.01.23
15:05
28.01.23,08:59
Coria Federico (ARG) (76) 2 6 6 Dellien Hugo (BOL)
win (1.96)
-1 ITO
Dellien Hugo (BOL) (131) 0 1 2
28.01.23
14:00
28.01.23,09:00
Shelbayh Abedallah (JOR) (475) 2 6 6 7 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
win (1.93)
-1 ITO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (375) 1 4 7 (10 5
28.01.23
12:55
28.01.23,09:00
Chidekh Clement (FRA) (635) 2 6 6 7 Damm Martin (2003) (USA)
win (2.75)
-1 ITO
Damm Martin (2003) (USA) (462) 1 7 (3) 3 5
28.01.23
11:00
28.01.23,09:00
Matusevich Anton (GBR) (703) 2 7 7 Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA)
win (2.44)
-1 ITO
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) (417) 0 6 (6) 6 (2)
27.01.23
20:35
27.01.23,07:47
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) (203) 2 6 6 6 Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
win (2.60)
-1 ITO
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG) (280) 1 3 7 (2) 3
27.01.23
17:40
27.01.23,07:43
Ponwith Nathan (USA) (561) 2 7 0 6 Vale Duarte (PRT)
win (1.90)
-1 ITO
Vale Duarte (PRT) (572) 1 6 (4) 6 1
27.01.23
14:15
27.01.23,07:41
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (173) 2 6 7 Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
win (2.45)
+ 1.45 ITO
Albot Radu (MDA) (100) 0 4 6 (5)
27.01.23
13:45
27.01.23,07:41
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) (238) 2 6 5 6 Misolic Filip (AUT)
win (1.83)
-1 ITO
Misolic Filip (AUT) (148) 1 4 7 4
27.01.23
09:00
27.01.23,07:42
Sultanov Khumoun (UZB) (491) 2 6 6 Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD)
win (3.11)
-1 ITO
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD) (745) 0 3 2
26.01.23
21:20
26.01.23,09:38
Pouille Lucas (FRA) (367) 2 6 6 Pouille Lucas (FRA)
win (2.39)
+ 1.39 ITO
Novak Dennis (AUT) (132) 0 3 3
26.01.23
18:15
26.01.23,09:40
Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) (319) 2 6 6 Bachinger Matthias (DEU)
win (1.90)
-1 ITO
Bachinger Matthias (DEU) (908) 0 4 4
26.01.23
12:35
26.01.23,09:39
Chidekh Clement (FRA) (635) 2 6 6 6 Gueymard Wayenburg Sascha (FRA)
win (2.66)
-1 ITO
Gueymard Wayenburg Sascha (FRA) (425) 1 7 (7) 1 2
26.01.23
10:10
26.01.23,09:37
Marozsan Fabian (HUN) (174) 2 6 6 Marozsan Fabian (HUN)
win (1.71)
+ 0.71 ITO
Ilkel Cem (TUR) (328) 0 2 4
26.01.23
09:00
26.01.23,09:39
Benchetrit Elliot (MAR) (520) 2 6 6 Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU)
win (3.37)
ret. ITO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) (403) 0 2 2
25.01.23
19:10
25.01.23,00:07
Rehberg Max Hans (DEU) (426) 2 7 7 Handel Tim (DEU)
win (2.43)
-1 ITO
Handel Tim (DEU) (639) 0 6 (10 6 (8)
25.01.23
16:45
25.01.23,00:05
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (218) 2 7 6 Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
win (1.58)
+ 0.58 ITO
Guinard Manuel (FRA) (150) 0 5 2
25.01.23
15:30
25.01.23,00:06
Damm Martin (2003) (USA) (462) 2 6 6 6 Damm Martin (2003) (USA)
win (1.95)
+ 0.95 ITO
Cox Daniel (GBR) (394) 1 3 7 (5) 4
25.01.23
13:15
25.01.23,00:07
Choinski Jan (GBR) (249) 2 6 3 6 Capecchi Daniele (ITA)
win (5.23)
-1 ITO
Capecchi Daniele (ITA) (551) 1 3 6 3
25.01.23
11:10
25.01.23,00:07
Naw Hazem (SYR) (668) 2 6 6 Zima Leopold (DEU)
win (2.00)
-1 ITO
Zima Leopold (DEU) (797) 0 1 4
24.01.23
22:35
24.01.23,08:30
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) (781) 2 6 6 Stakusic Marko (CAN)
win (4.50)
-1 ITO
Stakusic Marko (CAN) (1152) 0 4 2
24.01.23
21:35
24.01.23,08:28
Albot Radu (MDA) (100) 2 6 6 Muller Alexandre (FRA)
win (2.27)
-1 ITO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (160) 0 4 2
24.01.23
15:10
24.01.23,08:33
Silva Eden (GBR) (309) 2 6 6 Kraus Sinja (AUT)
win (2.76)
-1 ITO
Kraus Sinja (AUT) (192) 0 4 2
24.01.23
11:00
24.01.23,08:30
Seateun Nathan (FRA) (919) 2 6 6 Seateun Nathan (FRA)
win (3.25)
+ 2.25 ITO
Compagnucci Tommaso (ITA) (682) 0 3 2
24.01.23
09:30
24.01.23,08:33
Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) (550) 2 6 7 Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL)
win (3.45)
-1 ITO
Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) (735) 0 2 5
23.01.23
20:56
23.01.23,08:50
Moraing Mats (DEU) (284) Colson Tibo (BEL)
win (3.05)
?? ITO
Colson Tibo (BEL) (671)
23.01.23
18:40
23.01.23,08:51
Ghibaudo Antoine (FRA) (1091) 2 1 7 6 Ghibaudo Antoine (FRA)
win (2.75)
+ 1.75 ITO
Briand Jurgen (FRA) (404) 1 6 5 3
23.01.23
13:55
23.01.23,08:50
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) (343) 2 6 2 6 Beaupain Simon (BEL)
win (3.25)
-1 ITO
Beaupain Simon (BEL) (516) 1 3 6 2
23.01.23
12:25
23.01.23,08:49
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) (238) 2 7 6 Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
win (3.14)
+ 2.14 ITO
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) (446) 0 5 2
23.01.23
12:15
23.01.23,08:50
Blanch Ulises (USA) (322) 2 7 6 Blanch Ulises (USA)
win (2.25)
+ 1.25 ITO
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) (428) 0 6 (1) 4
22.01.23
21:05
22.01.23,00:55
Papoe Radu Mihai (ROU) (911) 2 1 6 6 Papoe Radu Mihai (ROU)
win (2.08)
+ 1.08 ITO
King Darian (BAR) (845) 1 6 4 2
22.01.23
15:30
22.01.23,00:55
Onclin Gauthier (BEL) (338) 2 7 6 Poullain Lucas (FRA)
win (2.09)
-1 ITO
Poullain Lucas (FRA) (1094) 0 5 3
22.01.23
12:05
22.01.23,00:53
Rincon Daniel (ESP) (427) 2 6 6 Gill Felix (GBR)
win (2.90)
-1 ITO
Gill Felix (GBR) (477) 0 3 3
22.01.23
09:15
22.01.23,00:53
Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC) (4) 3 6 6 3 4 6 Sinner Jannik (ITA)
win (2.83)
-1 ITO
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (16) 2 4 4 6 6 3
22.01.23
04:40
22.01.23,00:53
Shimabukuro Sho (JPN) (261) 2 6 7 Shimabukuro Sho (JPN)
win (3.52)
+ 2.52 ITO
Cazaux Arthur (FRA) (265) 0 2 5
21.01.23
14:05
21.01.23,08:57
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (193) 2 6 6 Ofner Sebastian (AUT)
win (1.50)
+ 0.5 ITO
Valkusz Mate (HUN) (278) 0 3 4
21.01.23
14:00
21.01.23,08:58
Benchetrit Elliot (MAR) (520) 2 6 6 Bobrov Bogdan (RUS)
win (2.85)
-1 ITO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) (453) 0 4 3
21.01.23
11:00
21.01.23,08:58
Butvilas Edas (LTU) (1053) 2 6 7 Kielan Szymon (POL)
win (2.27)
-1 ITO
Kielan Szymon (POL) (707) 0 1 5
21.01.23
10:00
21.01.23,08:58
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE) (346) 2 6 3 6 Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
win (1.97)
-1 ITO
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) (423) 1 1 6 2
21.01.23
09:10
21.01.23,08:57
Shelton Ben (USA) (89) 3 6 7 6 Shelton Ben (USA)
win (2.35)
+ 1.35 ITO
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (113) 0 3 6 (4) 4
20.01.23
18:05
20.01.23,07:36
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) (197) 2 1 6 6 Maestrelli Francesco (ITA)
win (1.88)
+ 0.88 ITO
Gigante Matteo (ITA) (258) 1 6 1 3
20.01.23
12:10
20.01.23,07:37
Gill Felix (GBR) (477) 2 6 6 Damas Miguel (ESP)
win (1.82)
-1 ITO
Damas Miguel (ESP) (643) 0 1 3
20.01.23
12:00
20.01.23,07:36
Rincon Daniel (ESP) (427) 2 7 6 Rincon Daniel (ESP)
win (1.64)
+ 0.64 ITO
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) (332) 0 6 (5) 2
20.01.23
09:10
20.01.23,07:36
Hurkacz Hubert (POL) (11) 3 7 6 1 4 6 Hurkacz Hubert (POL)
win (1.92)
+ 0.92 ITO
Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (22) 2 6 (3) 4 6 6 3
20.01.23
09:00
20.01.23,07:36
Khachanov Karen (RUS) (20) 3 6 6 3 7 Tiafoe Frances (USA)
win (1.87)
-1 ITO
Tiafoe Frances (USA) (17) 1 3 4 6 6 (9)
19.01.23
22:40
19.01.23,08:10
Papoe Radu Mihai (ROU) (911) 2 6 6 Ward Emmett (USA)
win (4.60)
-1 ITO
Ward Emmett (USA) (1449) 0 1 3
19.01.23
16:00
19.01.23,08:09
Butvilas Edas (LTU) (1053) 1 6 6 3 Veldheer Mick (NLD)
win (2.13)
-1 ITO
Veldheer Mick (NLD) (711) 0 7 (5) 1 1
19.01.23
13:40
19.01.23,08:06
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) (197) 2 6 7 Cobolli Flavio (ITA)
win (1.92)
-1 ITO
Cobolli Flavio (ITA) (164) 0 3 5
19.01.23
13:40
19.01.23,08:08
Rincon Daniel (ESP) (427) 2 6 6 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
win (2.07)
-1 ITO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (375) 0 4 4
19.01.23
08:30
19.01.23,08:06
Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP) (25) 3 4 2 6 6 6 Holt Brandon (USA)
win (7.00)
-1 ITO
Holt Brandon (USA) (215) 2 6 6 3 2 2
18.01.23
18:00
18.01.23,07:36
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (193) 2 6 6 Ofner Sebastian (AUT)
win (1.84)
+ 0.84 ITO
Marozsan Fabian (HUN) (174) 0 4 4
18.01.23
13:35
18.01.23,07:36
Valkusz Mate (HUN) (278) 2 6 6 Valkusz Mate (HUN)
win (2.25)
+ 1.25 ITO
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) (225) 0 1 4
18.01.23
13:10
18.01.23,07:36
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) (267) 1 7 2 4 Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
win (2.06)
+ 1.06 ITO
Kozlov Stefan (USA) (199) 0 6 (2) 6 1
18.01.23
12:10
18.01.23,07:36
Broom Charles (GBR) (377) 2 7 7 Wendelken Harry (GBR)
win (2.43)
-1 ITO
Wendelken Harry (GBR) (536) 0 6 (4) 6 (8)
18.01.23
09:10
17.01.23,07:44
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) (45) 3 6 7 6 6 Mannarino Adrian (FRA)
win (2.00)
+ 1 ITO
Isner John (USA) (43) 1 7 (5) 6 (8) 2 2
17.01.23
19:20
17.01.23,07:45
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (218) 2 6 6 Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
win (2.61)
+ 1.61 ITO
Albot Radu (MDA) (100) 0 3 4
17.01.23
14:30
17.01.23,07:54
Copil Marius (ROU) (389) 2 6 6 6 Klok Denys (RUS)
win (4.30)
-1 ITO
Klok Denys (RUS) (840) 1 2 7 (4) 2
17.01.23
13:00
17.01.23,07:53
Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) (892) 2 1 6 7 Berrettini Jacopo (ITA)
win (2.26)
+ 1.26 ITO
Erel Yanki (TUR) (500) 1 6 3 5
17.01.23
10:30
14.01.23,18:24
Escoffier Antoine (FRA) (192) 2 6 7 Escoffier Antoine (FRA)
win (5.60)
+ 4.6 ITO
Travaglia Stefano (ITA) (310) 0 1 6 (4)
17.01.23
07:45
17.01.23,07:53
Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN) (323) 2 2 6 7 Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN)
win (2.46)
ret. ITO
Jubb Paul (GBR) (236) 1 6 4 5
17.01.23
07:35
18.01.23,07:28
Cressy Maxime (USA) (41) 3 7 7 3 6 Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP)
win (3.88)
-1 ITO
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP) (37) 1 6 (2) 5 6 3
16.01.23
15:30
16.01.23,07:59
Kobelt Nicolas (CHE) (874) 2 6 6 6 Kobelt Nicolas (CHE)
win (2.69)
+ 1.69 ITO
Bulitski Aleksandr (BLR) (909) 1 4 7 (2) 4
16.01.23
14:00
16.01.23,07:56
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) (366) 2 6 6 Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
win (2.25)
-1 ITO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (299) 0 4 4
16.01.23
13:25
16.01.23,07:57
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) (504) 2 3 6 6 Aney Jessie (USA)
win (1.57)
-1 ITO
Aney Jessie (USA) (367) 1 6 4 4
16.01.23
11:05
16.01.23,07:56
Neumayer Lukas (AUT) (295) 1 4 6 3 Neumayer Lukas (AUT)
win (2.20)
+ 1.2 ITO
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) (339) 0 6 3 0
16.01.23
10:30
16.01.23,07:56
Wang Xinyu (CHN) (89) 2 7 6 Wang Xinyu (CHN)
win (1.63)
+ 0.63 ITO
Hunter Storm (AUS) (227) 0 6 (2) 4
16.01.23
05:40
15.01.23,16:09
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) (44) 3 7 6 6 6 Borges Nuno (PRT)
win (3.35)
-1 ITO
Borges Nuno (PRT) (112) 1 6 (4) 3 7 (6) 1
16.01.23
05:40
15.01.23,16:09
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) (78) 3 6 6 6 Lehecka Jiri (CZE)
win (3.25)
+ 2.25 ITO
Coric Borna (HRV) (23) 0 3 3 3
16.01.23
05:10
14.01.23,18:23
Daniel Taro (JPN) (95) 3 7 6 3 6 Escobedo Ernesto (USA)
win (2.41)
-1 ITO
Escobedo Ernesto (USA) (310) 1 5 2 6 3
16.01.23
05:05
14.01.23,18:25
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR) (38) 2 7 6 Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE)
win (2.80)
-1 ITO
Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) (135) 0 5 2
16.01.23
04:25
14.01.23,18:22
Khachanov Karen (RUS) (20) 3 7 6 6 Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
win (8.40)
-1 ITO
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) (71) 0 6 (3) 2 0
16.01.23
01:10
14.01.23,18:22
Moutet Corentin (FRA) (51) 3 6 5 6 4 7 Moutet Corentin (FRA)
win (2.30)
+ 1.3 ITO
Wu Yibing (CHN) (116) 2 4 7 2 6 5
15.01.23
19:30
15.01.23,16:07
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (428) 2 6 7 Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
win (2.55)
+ 1.55 ITO
Heide Gustavo (BRA) (416) 0 1 5
15.01.23
18:45
15.01.23,16:07
Chung Yunseong (KOR) (332) Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA)
win (2.20)
?? ITO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) (463)
15.01.23
17:25
15.01.23,15:58
Luz Orlando (BRA) (532) 2 6 6 Erhard Mathys (FRA)
win (2.01)
-1 ITO
Erhard Mathys (FRA) (359) 0 4 4
13.01.23
13:00
12.01.23,07:35
Gentzsch Tom (DEU) (798) 2 7 6 Gentzsch Tom (DEU)
win (1.70)
+ 0.7 ITO
Bocchi Lorenzo (ITA) (728) 0 5 2
13.01.23
11:20
12.01.23,07:44
Woerner Paul (DEU) (901) 2 6 1 10 Woerner Paul (DEU)
win (2.20)
+ 1.2 ITO
Shin Maksim (UZB) (1107) 1 3 6 7
12.01.23
15:00
12.01.23,07:40
Matusevich Anton (GBR) (706) 2 6 6 Peliwo Filip (POL)
win (1.97)
-1 ITO
Peliwo Filip (POL) (361) 0 3 1
12.01.23
13:10
12.01.23,07:37
Tubello Alice (FRA) (458) 2 4 6 6 Hatouka Yuliya (BLR)
win (1.82)
-1 ITO
Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (303) 1 6 4 3
12.01.23
10:25
12.01.23,07:35
Oberleitner Neil (AUT) (949) 2 6 6 Oberleitner Neil (AUT)
win (1.76)
+ 0.76 ITO
Sadaoui Mehdi (FRA) (1079) 0 4 2
11.01.23
17:15
11.01.23,12:21
Prizmic Dino (HRV) (450) 2 2 6 6 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
win (4.84)
-1 ITO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (393) 1 6 2 2
11.01.23
16:25
11.01.23,12:24
Colson Tibo (BEL) (670) 2 6 6 Colson Tibo (BEL)
win (2.55)
+ 1.55 ITO
Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) (892) 0 3 4
11.01.23
15:00
11.01.23,12:25
Aney Jessie (USA) (367) 2 7 4 7 Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
win (1.74)
-1 ITO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (244) 1 5 6 5
11.01.23
14:45
11.01.23,12:21
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (304) 2 3 6 6 Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
win (2.50)
-1 ITO
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) (269) 1 6 3 2
11.01.23
13:00
11.01.23,12:23
Martin Toby (GBR) (1466) 2 6 7 Martin Toby (GBR)
win (2.43)
+ 1.43 ITO
Bowden Louis (GBR) 0 3 5
10.01.23
18:10
10.01.23,07:49
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) (366) 2 6 6 Chung Yunseong (KOR)
win (2.09)
-1 ITO
Chung Yunseong (KOR) (332) 0 3 1
10.01.23
18:05
10.01.23,07:49
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (393) 2 6 3 6 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
win (2.88)
+ 1.88 ITO
Mayot Harold (FRA) (256) 1 2 6 4
10.01.23
13:20
10.01.23,07:49
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) (282) 2 6 7 Giustino Lorenzo (ITA)
win (2.27)
+ 1.27 ITO
Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) (318) 0 4 5
10.01.23
09:40
10.01.23,07:48
Kubler Jason (AUS) (86) 2 7 7 Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
win (2.85)
-1 ITO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) (80) 0 6 (2) 5
10.01.23
08:10
10.01.23,07:48
Travaglia Stefano (ITA) (309) 2 6 7 6 Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA)
win (3.20)
-1 ITO
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) (338) 1 7 (5) 5 3
09.01.23
16:45
09.01.23,07:48
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (305) 2 3 6 6 Gigante Matteo (ITA)
win (2.18)
-1 ITO
Gigante Matteo (ITA) (250) 1 6 4 4
09.01.23
15:50
09.01.23,07:49
Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) (423) 2 7 6 Chepelev Andrey (RUS)
win (1.92)
-1 ITO
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) (369) 0 6 (6) 3
09.01.23
10:05
09.01.23,07:48
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (93) 2 6 6 7 Popyrin Alexei (AUS)
win (2.11)
-1 ITO
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (120) 1 0 7 (5) 5
09.01.23
09:25
09.01.23,07:48
Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) (348) 2 6 6 Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
win (2.03)
-1 ITO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (247) 0 3 3
09.01.23
08:40
09.01.23,07:47
Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) (66) 2 6 7 Wolf Jeffrey John (USA)
win (2.14)
+ 1.14 ITO
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) (46) 0 4 6 (4)
08.01.23
19:00
08.01.23,09:38
Fery Arthur (GBR) (473) 2 6 2 6 Michelsen Alex (USA)
win (2.09)
-1 ITO
Michelsen Alex (USA) (600) 1 4 6 4
08.01.23
17:10
08.01.23,10:02
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (399) 2 6 6 Houkes Max (NLD)
win (2.00)
-1 ITO
Houkes Max (NLD) (330) 0 2 2
08.01.23
17:10
08.01.23,10:05
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (399) 2 6 6 Houkes Max (NLD)
win (2.00)
ret. ITO
Houkes Max (NLD) (330) 0 2 2
08.01.23
14:00
08.01.23,09:38
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) (333) 2 6 6 7 Leshem Edan (ISR)
win (1.90)
-1 ITO
Leshem Edan (ISR) (379) 1 4 7 (4) 6 (7)
08.01.23
12:15
08.01.23,10:05
De Loore Joris (BEL) (341) 2 6 6 Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
win (2.35)
-1 ITO
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) (304) 0 3 2
07.01.23
23:00
06.01.23,19:05
Monteiro Thiago (BRA) (71) 2 3 7 7 Altmaier Daniel (DEU)
win (2.12)
-1 ITO
Altmaier Daniel (DEU) (94) 1 6 5 6 (6)
07.01.23
20:30
07.01.23,08:57
Tien Learner (USA) (859) 2 6 7 Tien Learner (USA)
win (2.10)
+ 1.1 ITO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) (818) 0 3 6 (3)
07.01.23
19:00
07.01.23,09:00
Michelsen Alex (USA) (600) 2 6 6 Johns Garrett (USA)
win (2.00)
-1 ITO
Johns Garrett (USA) (674) 0 0 4
07.01.23
17:10
07.01.23,08:56
Dellien Murkel (BOL) (327) 2 6 6 Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
win (2.11)
-1 ITO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (311) 0 4 0
07.01.23
15:00
07.01.23,08:56
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) (304) 2 6 6 Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
win (2.44)
+ 1.44 ITO
Collignon Raphael (BEL) (280) 0 3 2
07.01.23
13:10
06.01.23,19:04
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) (95) 2 4 7 6 Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)
win (2.39)
+ 1.39 ITO
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (60) 1 6 5 3
07.01.23
12:10
07.01.23,08:57
De Loore Joris (BEL) (341) 2 6 3 7 De Loore Joris (BEL)
win (1.96)
+ 0.96 ITO
Ilkel Cem (TUR) (378) 1 4 6 6 (7)
07.01.23
05:20
06.01.23,19:04
Fucsovics Marton (HUN) (87) 2 7 6 Riedi Leandro (CHE)
win (2.27)
-1 ITO
Riedi Leandro (CHE) (157) 0 5 4
07.01.23
05:10
06.01.23,19:04
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) (194) 2 4 7 6 Brancaccio Raul (ITA)
win (1.79)
+ 0.79 ITO
Lokoli Laurent (FRA) (204) 1 6 5 2
06.01.23
19:00
04.01.23,10:10
Tien Learner (USA) (859) 2 6 6 11 Tien Learner (USA)
win (2.65)
+ 1.65 ITO
Nanda Govind (USA) (390) 1 1 7 9
06.01.23
00:30
06.01.23,18:57
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) (818) 2 6 6 Brymer Gage (USA)
win (2.12)
ret. ITO
Brymer Gage (USA) (502) 0 2 2
05.01.23
12:10
04.01.23,10:08
Leshem Edan (ISR) (379) 2 3 6 6 Clarke Jay (GBR)
win (1.59)
-1 ITO
Clarke Jay (GBR) (240) 1 6 3 2
05.01.23
12:05
05.01.23,07:23
Prizmic Dino (HRV) (475) 2 2 6 6 Gigante Matteo (ITA)
win (2.95)
-1 ITO
Gigante Matteo (ITA) (250) 1 6 1 3
05.01.23
11:30
05.01.23,07:34
Den Ouden Guy (NLD) (759) 2 6 6 Wunderlich Yannick (DEU)
win (5.11)
-1 ITO
Wunderlich Yannick (DEU) (1392) 0 1 2
05.01.23
11:30
05.01.23,07:34
Fajta Peter (HUN) (621) 2 6 6 Ivanov Vladislav (RUS)
win (3.85)
-1 ITO
Ivanov Vladislav (RUS) (883) 0 1 1
05.01.23
09:40
05.01.23,07:22
Karatsev Aslan (RUS) (59) 2 6 6 Martinez Pedro (ESP)
win (2.60)
-1 ITO
Martinez Pedro (ESP) (62) 0 1 2
05.01.23
09:10
05.01.23,07:34
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (15) 2 7 6 Sinner Jannik (ITA)
win (1.26)
+ 0.26 ITO
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (93) 0 6 (2) 4
04.01.23
20:20
04.01.23,10:09
Aboian Valerio (ARG) (452) 2 5 6 7 Aboian Valerio (ARG)
win (3.72)
+ 2.72 ITO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) (246) 1 7 1 6 (3)
04.01.23
12:10
04.01.23,10:09
Debru Gabriel (FRA) (630) 2 6 4 7 Debru Gabriel (FRA)
win (2.20)
+ 1.2 ITO
Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) (326) 1 3 6 5
04.01.23
11:10
04.01.23,10:08
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (120) 2 4 6 6 Popyrin Alexei (AUS)
win (1.73)
+ 0.73 ITO
Giron Marcos (USA) (61) 1 6 4 3
03.01.23
20:10
03.01.23,06:25
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG) (276) 2 6 6 Erhard Mathys (FRA)
win (3.52)
-1 ITO
Erhard Mathys (FRA) (361) 0 0 4
03.01.23
19:55
03.01.23,06:25
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) (386) 2 1 6 7 Comesana Francisco (ARG)
win (2.61)
-1 ITO
Comesana Francisco (ARG) (271) 1 6 2 6 (5)
03.01.23
18:55
03.01.23,06:26
Clarke Jay (GBR) (240) 2 7 6 Clarke Jay (GBR)
win (1.91)
+ 0.91 ITO
Decamps Gabriel (BRA) (323) 0 6 (4) 1
03.01.23
16:10
03.01.23,06:28
Aboian Valerio (ARG) (452) 2 7 6 7 Monzon Ignacio (ARG)
win (2.37)
-1 ITO
Monzon Ignacio (ARG) (516) 1 5 7 (4) 5
03.01.23
11:30
03.01.23,06:26
Ivanov Vladislav (RUS) (883) 2 4 6 6 Ivanov Vladislav (RUS)
win (1.85)
+ 0.85 ITO
Obradovic Dusan (SRB) (853) 1 6 3 4
02.01.23
15:00
02.01.23,08:49
Lajal Mark (EST) (402) 2 7 6 Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
win (1.95)
-1 ITO
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) (556) 0 5 3
02.01.23
10:40
02.01.23,06:33
Peniston Ryan (GBR) (167) 2 6 6 6 Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
win (2.36)
-1 ITO
Uchida Kaichi (JPN) (197) 1 7 (7) 4 2
02.01.23
09:40
02.01.23,08:23
Draper Jack (GBR) (42) 2 6 6 Kwon Soon Woo (KOR)
win (2.21)
ret. ITO
Kwon Soon Woo (KOR) (83) 0 2 1
02.01.23
09:25
02.01.23,06:34
Chazal Maxime (FRA) (571) 2 6 6 Chazal Maxime (FRA)
win (2.62)
+ 1.62 ITO
Marcora Roberto (ITA) (684) 0 3 3
02.01.23
09:20
02.01.23,06:34
Gengel Marek (CZE) (282) 2 6 6 6 Gengel Marek (CZE)
win (2.66)
+ 1.66 ITO
Sandgren Tennys (USA) (265) 1 4 7 (4) 1
02.01.23
??
01.01.23,20:50
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) (200) 2 3 7 6 Diallo Gabriel (CAN)
win (1.73)
-1 ITO
Diallo Gabriel (CAN) (227) 1 6 6 (5) 4
01.01.23
15:05
01.01.23,10:00
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) (333) 2 6 6 Beaupain Simon (BEL)
win (3.25)
-1 ITO
Beaupain Simon (BEL) (519) 0 4 3
01.01.23
12:25
01.01.23,10:00
Marie Jules (FRA) (487) 2 4 7 6 Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
win (2.50)
-1 ITO
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) (430) 1 6 6 (6) 2
01.01.23
11:00
01.01.23,10:01
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (896) 1 6 2 Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
win (1.35)
+ 0.35 ITO
El Allami Malak (MAR) 0 1 0
01.01.23
11:00
01.01.23,10:00
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) (514) 2 6 7 Bobrov Bogdan (RUS)
win (2.04)
+ 1.04 ITO
Catarina Lucas (MCO) (587) 0 4 5
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 4051 5104 44.2 -694.83 -7.6
mon. 54 74 42.2 -4.02 -3.1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+