Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Laki Michaela (568) / Greece Cortez Llorca Lucia (411) / Spain
Michaela Laki
birthdate: 24.03.05, 19 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 37
wins: 22
percentage: 59.5 %
Lucia Cortez Llorca
birthdate: 05.06.00, 24 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 29
wins: 15
percentage: 51.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 5
losing as an underdog: 10
wins as a favourite: 13
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 62.5 %
reliability as a favourite: 72.2 %
losing as a favourite: 5
losing as an underdog: 9
wins as a favourite: 10
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 64.3 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
37.62% 62.38%
Selected match
10.07.24
20:25
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) [Q] (568) 2 6 3 6 2.48 The Hague
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (411) 1 4 6 0 1.47
Laki Michaela (568) / Greece / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
??
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) [12] (568) 2 6 6 W 1.21 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Veldman Klara (NLD) 0 4 3 3.76
08.07.24
16:00
eight-final Laki Michaela (GRC) [12] (568) 2 7 6 W 3.41 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Melnikova Marina (RUS) [2] (400) 0 5 4 1.26
28.06.24
11:00
quarter-final Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS) (388) 2 6 6 L 1.42 Perigueux
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) (543) 0 0 4 2.70
27.06.24
11:00
eight-final Laki Michaela (GRC) (543) 2 6 6 W 3.02 Perigueux
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curmi Francesca (MLT) [8] (338) 0 4 4 1.31
26.06.24
15:00
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) (543) 2 5 7 6 W 1.59 Perigueux
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Korokozidi Elena (RUS) [Q] (962) 1 7 6 (6) 1 2.19
04.06.24
11:30
1. round Dartron Emeline (FRA) (457) 2 6 6 L 1.75 Kursumlijska Banja VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) (548) 0 2 4 1.90
30.05.24
12:00
eight-final Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) [Q] 2 6 7 L 5.50 Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) [3] (548) 0 4 6 (5) 1.11
28.05.24
17:45
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) [3] (548) 2 5 6 6 W 1.13 Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Haavisto Ella (FIN) (1055) 1 7 3 4 4.82
22.05.24
13:00
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (485) 2 6 6 L 2.07 Kursumlijska Banja V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) (555) 0 2 4 1.63
17.05.24
09:00
quarter-final Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) [6] (826) 2 6 6 L 2.70 Kursumlijska Banja IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) [1] (524) 0 0 2 1.38
16.05.24
09:00
eight-final Laki Michaela (GRC) [1] (524) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Kursumlijska Banja IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuznetsova Ekaterina (RUS) [WC] (1365) 0 0 1 5.23
15.05.24
10:30
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) [1] (524) 2 4 6 6 W 1.28 Kursumlijska Banja IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Konjikusic Petra (SRB) [WC] 1 6 2 2 3.23
06.05.24
13:45
eight-final Pieri Jessica (ITA) [9] (544) 2 6 5 6 L 1.42 Praha (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) [8] (521) 1 4 7 2 2.53
05.05.24
12:55
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) [8] (521) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Praha (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Pavkova Katrin (CZE) 0 2 3 7.12
23.04.24
09:30
eight-final Rezai Aravane (FRA) [15] (801) 2 6 6 L 1.58 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
qualification
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) [4] (521) 0 2 1 2.19
22.04.24
??
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) [4] (523) 2 6 6 W Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
qualification
clay IH2HO
Grail Pauline (FRA) 0 4 3
11.04.24
10:30
eight-final Lene Emma (FRA) [7] (474) 2 6 6 L 1.74 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) (512) 0 3 2 1.89
09.04.24
13:00
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) (512) 2 1 6 6 W 1.63 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) (613) 1 6 2 4 2.06
04.04.24
11:00
eight-final Branstine Carson (CAN) (537) 2 6 6 L 1.08 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) (510) 0 3 3 5.81
03.04.24
11:00
1. round Laki Michaela (GRC) (510) 2 1 7 6 W 3.30 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) [1] (233) 1 6 5 2 1.25
Cortez Llorca Lucia (411) / Spain / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
27.06.24
11:30
eight-final Martynov Diana (FRA) (499) 2 6 6 6 L 1.59 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [6] (422) 1 3 7 (7) 2 2.16
25.06.24
09:00
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [6] (422) 2 6 6 W 1.60 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ganz Fiona (CHE) (557) 0 3 3 2.16
12.06.24
11:10
1. round Trevisan Martina (ITA) [3] (90) 2 6 6 L 1.07 Valencia (ESP)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [Q] (442) 0 3 3 7.49
09.06.24
12:10
quarter-final Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [8] (432) 2 7 3 6 W 6.00 Valencia (ESP)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Salkova Dominika (CZE) [1] (151) 1 5 6 4 1.11
08.06.24
14:25
eight-final Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [8] (432) 2 2 6 6 W 2.13 Valencia (ESP)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Geerlings Ariana (ESP) [WC] (582) 1 6 2 3 1.64
30.05.24
11:15
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [Q] (432) 2 7 6 W 3.91 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sun Lulu (NZL) [1] (128) 0 6 (2) 3 1.20
30.05.24
15:45
eight-final Albie Audrey (FRA) (309) 2 6 6 L 1.30 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [Q] (432) 0 3 1 3.26
28.05.24
09:55
eight-final Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [3] (432) 2 7 7 W 1.41 Troisdorf
qualification
clay IH2HO
Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) (754) 0 5 5 2.63
27.05.24
14:15
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [3] (455) 2 6 6 W 1.09 Troisdorf
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1262) 0 0 4 5.80
24.05.24
11:20
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (394) 2 6 6 L 1.70 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (455) 0 4 4 2.12
22.05.24
10:30
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (455) 2 6 6 W 2.25 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [3] (256) 0 4 1 1.58
22.04.24
11:00
1. round Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) [9] (269) 2 6 6 L 1.17 Oeiras (IV) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (411) 0 4 4 4.14
18.04.24
12:45
eight-final Waltert Simona (CHE) [5] (159) 2 6 6 L 1.04 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [Q] (411) 0 4 3 7.91
17.04.24
10:10
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [Q] (411) 2 6 4 6 W 1.16 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Granwehr Alina (CHE) [WC] (755) 1 4 6 3 4.39
16.04.24
12:15
eight-final Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [3 BYE] (411) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Chiasso
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cvetkovic Kiara (CHE) [16] 0 3 2 9.59
10.04.24
16:55
1. round Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) (195) 2 6 5 6 L 1.31 Zaragoza
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [LL] (409) 1 1 7 1 3.04
09.04.24
11:20
eight-final Christofi Eleni (GRC) [16] (715) 2 7 6 L 2.34 Zaragoza
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [7] (409) 0 5 4 1.51
08.04.24
13:05
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [7] (409) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Zaragoza
qualification
clay IH2HO
Puvill Martina (ESP) 0 0 0 10.00
22.03.24
12:00
quarter-final Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie (DEU) (664) 2 6 6 L 2.32 Sabadell
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [2] (405) 0 2 1 1.54
21.03.24
12:00
eight-final Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) [2] (405) 2 7 6 W 1.30 Sabadell
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (738) 0 5 3 3.09
18+