Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Aschaffenburg 2017 / Germany, clay , ATP Aschaffenburg 2017 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
18.07.17 12:00 |
eight-final | Allgurin Ellen (SWE) (794) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kovalets Sophia (UKR) (639) | 0 | 6 (5) | 4 | ||||||||
18.07.17 11:00 |
eight-final | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (555) | 1 | 5 | I H2H O AI | ||||||
Likic Valentina (DEU) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
17.07.17 12:00 |
2. round | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (525) | 63.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O AI | |||
Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 36.23% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 | ||||||
17.07.17 16:45 |
eight-final | Ruppert Lena (DEU) | 37.57% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.77 | I H2H O AI | |||
Chiang Yuki Kristina (USA) (616) | 62.43% | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 1.14 | ||||||
17.07.17 16:30 |
eight-final | Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (812) | 75.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O AI | |||
Steur Julyette (DEU) (654) | 25.00% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.67 | ||||||
17.07.17 15:35 |
eight-final | Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (660) | 67.18% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O AI | ||
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1174) | 32.82% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4.03 | |||||
17.07.17 15:00 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) (1204) | 60.58% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O AI | |||
Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 39.42% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.78 | ||||||
17.07.17 14:00 |
eight-final | Niedmers Nora (DEU) (1108) | 29.76% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.06 | I H2H O AI | |||
Hering Katharina (DEU) (716) | 70.24% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.31 | ||||||
17.07.17 12:00 |
2. round | Allgurin Ellen (SWE) (947) | 56.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O AI | |||
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 43.13% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.20 | ||||||
17.07.17 12:00 |
2. round | Kovalets Sophia (UKR) (567) | 62.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O AI | |||
Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) | 37.72% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.00 | ||||||
17.07.17 12:00 |
2. round | Likic Valentina (DEU) | 42.35% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2.90 | I H2H O AI | ||
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE) (1146) | 57.65% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 1.30 | |||||
17.07.17 14:00 |
eight-final | Khabibulina Albina (UZB) (740) | 59.79% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O AI | ||
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) (786) | 40.21% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2.09 | |||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Heinrichs Laura (DEU) (786) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Khabibulina Albina (UZB) (740) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Niedmers Nora (DEU) (1108) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Gadient Nicole (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) (1204) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Meers Luna (BEL) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Eric Doroteja (SRB) (697) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1174) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Filip Katerina (SWE) | 0 | 3 | 6 (1) | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (812) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Toto Ana-Lena (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Steur Julyette (DEU) (654) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Knuettel Anne (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
16.07.17 13:00 |
1. round | Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kirchenmayer Fiona (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
16.07.17 13:00 |
1. round | Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Rinaldi Angela (HRV) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07.17 13:00 |
1. round | Ruppert Lena (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Mueller Charlene (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.07.17 13:00 |
1. round | Knuettel Anne (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Mueller Darina (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07.17 13:00 |
1. round | Toto Ana-Lena (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Pappa Vanesa (GRC) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
16.07.17 11:00 |
1. round | Filip Katerina (SWE) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Wolfgruber Christina (AUT) | 0 | 6 (4) | 5 | ||||||||
16.07.17 11:00 |
1. round | Jaruskova Timea (SVK) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Zdrubecka Dagmar (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
16.07.17 11:00 |
1. round | Meers Luna (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Bertschmann Stephanie (PRT) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07.17 11:00 |
1. round | Gadient Nicole (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Stoll Tatjana (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07.17 11:00 |
1. round | Krtenova Sonja (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Hrda Luisa (DEU) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
16.07.17 11:00 |
1. round | Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) | 0 | 6 (3) | 0 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Chiang Yuki Kristina (USA) (616) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Nagel Hannah (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (660) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Jager Katharina (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Hering Katharina (DEU) (716) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Herold Merle (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.07.17 15:00 |
2. round | Ruppert Lena (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Proese Natalie (DEU) (1042) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
16.07.17 13:00 |
1. round | Likic Valentina (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Brinkmann Lisa (DEU) (1111) | 0 | 2 | 3 |