Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Gabric Anna (434) / Germany |
matches: 65 won: 40 percentage: 61.5 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER |
loss that favourite: 5 loss that outsider: 14 winnings that favourite: 21 winnings that outsider: 8 reliability that outsider: 63.6 % reliability that favourite: 80.8 % |
Gabric Anna - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
09.03.24 10:10 |
Gabric Anna (DEU) (430) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 25 000 USD |
cup | I | |||||
Hertel Anna (POL) (771) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
07.03.24 12:30 |
Gabric Anna (DEU) (430) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 25 000 USD |
cup | I | |||||
Amos Abigail (GBR) (1199) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||
07.03.24 18:00 |
Gabric Anna (DEU) (430) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 25 000 USD |
cup | I | |||||
Dernikovic Ria (HRV) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||
06.03.24 13:15 |
Gabric Anna (DEU) (430) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | W | EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 25 000 USD |
cup | I | ||||
Zhu Amy (USA) (701) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||
05.03.24 17:58 |
Gabric Anna (DEU) (430) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 25 000 USD |
cup | I | |||||
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) (1367) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
27.02.24 20:25 |
1. round | Robbe Alice (FRA) (233) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.73 | Macon 40 000 USD |
indoors | I | |||
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (431) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.97 | |||||||||
26.02.24 15:00 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) [3 BYE] (427) | 2 | 6 | 7 | W | 1.20 | Macon qualification |
indoors | I | |||
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) [15] (603) | 0 | 3 | 6 (5) | 3.65 | |||||||||
12.02.24 19:00 |
eight-final | Loeb Jamie (USA) [7] (351) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | L | 1.83 | Morelia qualification |
hard | I | ||
Gabric Anna (DEU) [12] (440) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1.83 | ||||||||
11.02.24 18:00 |
1. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) [12] (440) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Morelia qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG) (530) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||
07.02.24 21:20 |
1. round | Melnikova Marina (RUS) (498) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | L | 1.56 | Irapuato 100 000 USD |
hard | I | ||
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (440) | 1 | 7 (8) | 6 (5) | 2 | 2.28 | ||||||||
06.02.24 ?? |
quarter-final | Giavara Haley (USA) [7] (434) | Irapuato qualification |
hard | I | ||||||||
Gabric Anna (DEU) [8] (440) | |||||||||||||
05.02.24 19:00 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) [8] (444) | 2 | 7 | 7 | W | 1.33 | Irapuato qualification |
hard | I | |||
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) [16] (605) | 0 | 5 | 6 (1) | 2.90 | |||||||||
04.02.24 21:40 |
1. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) [8] (444) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 1.23 | Irapuato qualification |
hard | I | |||
Zhu Amy (USA) (697) | 0 | 6 (2) | 2 | 3.57 | |||||||||
08.11.23 10:00 |
1. round | Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [3] (189) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | L | 1.56 | Heraklion (XI) III 40 000 USD |
clay | I | ||
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (443) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2.22 | ||||||||
07.11.23 10:25 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) [3 BYE] (443) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.16 | Heraklion (XI) III qualification |
clay | I | |||
Iamachkine Anastasia (PER) [16 BYE] (847) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.25 | |||||||||
06.11.23 09:20 |
2. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) [3 BYE] (462) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 1.06 | Heraklion (XI) III qualification |
clay | I | |||
Reguer Alyssa (FRA) (1080) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.02 | |||||||||
02.11.23 09:10 |
eight-final | Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [2] (139) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | L | 1.05 | Heraklion (XI) II 40 000 USD |
clay | I | ||
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (462) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6.88 | ||||||||
01.11.23 12:15 |
1. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (462) | 1 | 6 | 3 | W | 1.54 | Heraklion (XI) II 40 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) (364) ret. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.26 | |||||||||
31.10.23 08:00 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) [4 BYE] (462) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.27 | Heraklion (XI) II qualification |
clay | I | |||
Salden Lara (BEL) [16 BYE] (636) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.24 | |||||||||
30.10.23 08:00 |
2. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) [4 BYE] (462) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Heraklion (XI) II qualification |
clay | I | ||||
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) [ BYE] (1270) | 0 | 2 | 1 |