Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Antalya XIV 2021 / Turkey, clay , ATP Antalya XIV 2021 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) [1 BYE] (713) | 56.12% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O AI | |||
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) | 43.88% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.01 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [8] (961) | 55.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | I H2H O AI | |||
Perello Saavedra Judith (ESP) | 44.70% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.08 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [14] (1022) | 48.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | I H2H O AI | |||
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1214) | 52.00% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.95 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Demidova Diana (RUS) [13] (1008) | 39.23% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.60 | I H2H O AI | |||
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) [3] (791) | 60.77% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.39 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Scara Flaminia (ITA) | 49.84% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2.90 | I H2H O AI | |||
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) [15] (1033) | 50.16% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.31 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) [16] (1047) | 45.64% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.13 | I H2H O AI | |||
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [5] (807) | 54.36% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.59 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [6] (890) | 58.33% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | I H2H O AI | |||
Seidel Ella (DEU) | 41.67% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.80 | ||||||
06.04.21 09:00 |
eight-final | Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) [9] (969) | 48.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | I H2H O AI | |||
Lee So-Ra (KOR) [7] (872) | 51.50% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.82 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Scara Flaminia (ITA) | 52.85% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3.83 | I H2H O AI | ||
Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1337) | 47.15% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1.19 | |||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Demidova Diana (RUS) [13] (1013) | 37.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.69 | I H2H O AI | |||
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (1191) | 62.50% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.98 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Nagy Adrienn (HUN) [3] (790) | 59.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O AI | |||
Erbakan Zeynep (TUR) | 40.10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.62 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [14] (1028) | 57.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O AI | |||
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) | 42.21% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.41 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1219) | 46.15% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5.80 | I H2H O AI | |||
Portillo Ramirez Maria Jose (MEX) [2 BYE] (722) | 53.85% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.08 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Shalamanova Daria (BGR) | 41.78% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3.83 | I H2H O AI | ||
Khirin Nicole (ISR) [10] (971) | 58.22% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.19 | |||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Seidel Ella (DEU) | 57.35% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2.82 | I H2H O AI | ||
Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) [11] (974) | 42.65% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.34 | |||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) [1 BYE] (716) | 61.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O AI | |||
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) | 38.91% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.98 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Jocovic Andjela (SRB) [15] (1039) | 53.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O AI | |||
Gudelj Vanja (NLD) | 46.75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.83 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [5] (802) | 45.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O AI | |||
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) | 54.19% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.62 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) [16] (1053) | 46.01% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | I H2H O AI | |||
Gross Anna (AUT) | 53.99% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.07 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [6] (890) | 68.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O AI | |||
Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 31.78% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.33 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Lee So-Ra (KOR) [7] (924) | 61.40% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O AI | |||
Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1145) | 38.60% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.51 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) [9] (968) | 58.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.07 | I H2H O AI | ||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1288) | 41.28% | 1 | 7 (5) | 1 | 8 | 6.26 | |||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [8] (960) | 49.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O AI | |||
Bataille Esther (FRA) | 50.40% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.89 | ||||||
05.04.21 09:00 |
2. round | Perello Saavedra Judith (ESP) | 46.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | I H2H O AI | |||
Nadel Nicole (ISR) [12] (995) | 53.04% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.59 | ||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Nadel Nicole (ISR) [12] (995) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Grekul Elena (UKR) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
04.04.21 11:00 |
1. round | Nagy Adrienn (HUN) [3] (790) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Nikitash Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) [11] (974) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Takayama Chihiro (JPN) (1168) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Perello Saavedra Judith (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Bataille Esther (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Demidova Liubov (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Gudelj Vanja (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Onal Lara (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Scara Flaminia (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Mazzari Sveva (ITA) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1337) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL) [4] (791) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Demidova Diana (RUS) [13] (1013) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04.21 12:00 |
1. round | Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (1191) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Preugschat Phillippa (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Erbakan Zeynep (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Handiakova Karin Maria (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [14] (1028) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kern Rebeka (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1219) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Van De Peer Vicky (BEL) (1170) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Khirin Nicole (ISR) [10] (971) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Olgungul Dora (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Shalamanova Daria (BGR) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Bergen Mariia (UKR) (1337) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Jocovic Andjela (SRB) [15] (1039) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Veleva Beloslava (BGR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [5] (802) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Erbakan Defne (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [8] (960) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (1300) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) [9] (968) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Dueffert Lilly (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1288) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Auer Stefanie (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
04.04.21 11:00 |
1. round | Audenaert Eline (BEL) (1145) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Shin Jiho (KOR) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
04.04.21 11:00 |
1. round | Lee So-Ra (KOR) [7] (924) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Boix Molla Meritxell (ESP) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Seidel Ella (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Muradow Alina (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Makhamatjonova Iroda (UZB) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [6] (890) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1266) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) [16] (1053) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Wijesundera Rushri (USA) (1141) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Gross Anna (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Riml Eva-Maria (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04.21 12:00 |
1. round | Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04.21 08:30 |
1. round | Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ciampa Giada (CHE) | 0 | 0 | 3 |