×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
Indianlls W 2005
/
USA
, hard
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Indianlls W 2005 Tennis score live
prize / money : 2100 000 USD
19.03.05
22:30
final
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
/
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(64)
2
7
6
1.75
I
H2H
O
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(12)
0
6
1
1.85
18.03.05
20:00
semi-final
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
/
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(64)
2
6
5
6
1.60
I
H2H
O
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(45)
1
4
7
4
2.04
18.03.05
23:55
semi-final
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(12)
2
6
7
1.26
I
H2H
O
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
/
Salerni Maria-Emilia (ARG)
(66)
0
4
6
3.13
17.03.05
22:30
quarter-final
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
/
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(64)
2
2
6
6
1.38
I
H2H
O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
/
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
(17)
1
6
1
1
2.55
16.03.05
23:20
quarter-final
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
/
Salerni Maria-Emilia (ARG)
(66)
2
6
6
1.61
I
H2H
O
Granville Laura (USA)
/
Lee Janet (TAI)
(87)
0
3
1
2.02
16.03.05
22:00
quarter-final
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(12)
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Loit Emilie (FRA)
(65)
0
1
2
3.38
15.03.05
23:00
quarter-final
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(45)
2
6
6
1.27
I
H2H
O
Bartoli Marion (FRA)
/
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
(32)
0
3
0
3.01
14.03.05
19:00
eight-final
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
/
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(64)
2
7
6
1.09
I
H2H
O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
/
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
(311)
0
6
2
5.06
14.03.05
20:30
eight-final
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
/
Salerni Maria-Emilia (ARG)
(66)
2
7
6
2.81
I
H2H
O
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
(174)
0
5
3
1.32
14.03.05
21:00
eight-final
Bartoli Marion (FRA)
/
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
(32)
2
6
6
2.37
I
H2H
O
Bovina Elena (RUS)
/
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
(15)
0
4
3
1.44
14.03.05
21:30
eight-final
Granville Laura (USA)
/
Lee Janet (TAI)
(87)
2
6
6
6
2.00
I
H2H
O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
/
Jankovic Jelena (SRB)
(108)
1
3
7
1
1.62
13.03.05
23:15
eight-final
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
/
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
(17)
2
4
7
6
1.32
I
H2H
O
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
/
Pierce Mary (FRA)
(29)
1
6
5
2
2.80
13.03.05
22:45
eight-final
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Loit Emilie (FRA)
(65)
2
6
6
2.39
I
H2H
O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP)
/
Safina Dinara (RUS)
(42)
0
4
3
1.44
13.03.05
21:45
eight-final
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(12)
2
6
7
1.19
I
H2H
O
McShea Lisa (AUS)
/
Spears Abigail (USA)
0
3
5
3.65
13.03.05
23:55
eight-final
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(45)
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
(22)
0
0
3
2.51
12.03.05
23:00
1. round
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP)
/
Safina Dinara (RUS)
(42)
2
6
6
1.47
I
H2H
O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC)
/
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
(59)
0
3
2
2.20
12.03.05
20:20
1. round
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
/
Salerni Maria-Emilia (ARG)
(66)
2
7
6
1.71
I
H2H
O
Mandula Petra (HUN)
/
Talaja Silvija (HRV)
(100)
0
6
3
1.90
12.03.05
23:15
1. round
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE)
/
Jankovic Jelena (SRB)
(108)
2
6
6
3.88
I
H2H
O
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS)
/
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(7)
0
2
2
1.17
11.03.05
23:55
1. round
Black Cara (ZWE)
/
Huber Liezel (USA)
(174)
2
6
6
1.31
I
H2H
O
Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE)
/
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
(514)
0
1
3
2.85
11.03.05
23:55
1. round
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU)
/
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
(311)
2
7
6
2.18
I
H2H
O
Craybas Jill (USA)
/
Weingartner Marlene (DEU)
(79)
0
6
0
1.53
11.03.05
23:55
1. round
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
/
Pierce Mary (FRA)
(29)
2
7
6
1.76
I
H2H
O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
/
Washington Mashona (USA)
(136)
0
5
2
1.83
11.03.05
23:15
1. round
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
/
Loit Emilie (FRA)
(65)
2
6
6
2.03
I
H2H
O
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
/
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(784)
0
4
4
1.61
11.03.05
23:55
1. round
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS)
/
Martinez Conchita (ESP)
(17)
2
6
6
1.32
I
H2H
O
Melzer Iveta (CZE)
/
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
(46)
0
2
3
2.81
10.03.05
23:55
1. round
Raymond Lisa (USA)
/
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(45)
2
6
6
1.35
I
H2H
O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
/
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(26)
0
3
3
2.71
10.03.05
23:55
1. round
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
/
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
(22)
2
7
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Dulko Gisela (ARG)
/
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN)
(34)
0
5
3
2.61
10.03.05
23:15
1. round
Bovina Elena (RUS)
/
Dementieva Elena (RUS)
(15)
2
6
6
1.23
I
H2H
O
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie (FRA)
/
Marrero Marta (ESP)
(94)
0
0
4
3.31
10.03.05
23:55
1. round
Bartoli Marion (FRA)
/
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
(32)
2
7
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Jidkova Alina (RUS)
/
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR)
(51)
0
6
2
2.37
10.03.05
23:55
1. round
Granville Laura (USA)
/
Lee Janet (TAI)
(87)
2
2
7
6
1.79
I
H2H
O
Embry Jennifer (USA)
/
Santangelo Mara (ITA)
1
6
5
4
1.80
10.03.05
23:55
1. round
McShea Lisa (AUS)
/
Spears Abigail (USA)
2
6
6
1.64
I
H2H
O
Schaul Claudine (LUX)
/
Tu Meilen (USA)
(73)
0
1
4
1.99
10.03.05
23:55
1. round
Petrova Nadia (RUS)
/
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(12)
2
6
7
1.37
I
H2H
O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA)
/
Golovin Tatiana (FRA)
(14)
0
2
6
2.61
10.03.05
23:15
1. round
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
/
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(64)
2
6
6
1.10
I
H2H
O
Fujiwara Rika (JPN)
/
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA)
(142)
0
3
3
4.86
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact