member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Altenkirchen 2020 / Germany, hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD
01.03.20
13:15
final Lys Eva (DEU) 2 6 6 3.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 0 2 4 1.21
29.02.20
13:00
semi-final Lys Eva (DEU) 2 6 6 2.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) 0 3 2 1.48
29.02.20
14:50
semi-final Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 7 1.12 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 0 2 5 5.08
28.02.20
16:55
quarter-final Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 3 6 6 3.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zaja Anna (DEU) 1 6 2 4 1.23
28.02.20
13:00
quarter-final Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 6 1.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) 0 2 3 2.18
28.02.20
19:00
quarter-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) 2 6 6 2.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 0 3 4 1.51
28.02.20
14:50
quarter-final Lys Eva (DEU) 2 6 7 4.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 0 3 5 1.18
27.02.20
18:50
eight-final Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 6 7 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) 0 0 6 (4) 4.50
27.02.20
13:50
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) 2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 0 4 2 2.56
27.02.20
15:00
eight-final Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) 2 6 6 1.64 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koelzer Romy (DEU) 0 1 4 2.07
27.02.20
12:30
eight-final Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 2.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benoit Marie (BEL) 0 2 4 1.57
27.02.20
15:30
eight-final Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 6 6 4.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 0 2 1 1.16
27.02.20
10:45
eight-final Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.59 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rubini Stefania (ITA) 0 4 3 2.15
27.02.20
16:25
eight-final Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 7 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niemeier Jule (DEU) 0 3 6 (3) 2.35
27.02.20
12:40
eight-final Lys Eva (DEU) 1 5 4.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chwalinska Maja (POL) 0 1 1.17
26.02.20
11:00
1. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 6 5 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcangioli Manon (FRA) 1 3 7 2 3.44
26.02.20
13:30
1. round Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 2 4 6 6 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kempen Magali (BEL) 1 6 4 0 2.99
26.02.20
16:05
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) 2 3 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) 1 6 4 4 4.81
26.02.20
19:00
1. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 4 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) 1 2 6 2 5.07
26.02.20
14:20
1. round Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 7 7 1.86 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Miklova Barbora (CZE) 0 5 6 (4) 1.79
26.02.20
17:20
1. round Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 1 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kraus Sinja (AUT) 1 6 2 1 5.19
26.02.20
15:55
1. round Lys Eva (DEU) 2 6 6 3.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Berankova Karolina (CZE) 0 4 2 1.31
26.02.20
11:00
1. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 2 6 6 2.73 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 1 6 3 3 1.39
25.02.20
16:45
1. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) 2 6 6 1.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hodzic Mina (DEU) 0 3 4 2.23
25.02.20
15:30
1. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pieri Jessica (ITA) 2.05
25.02.20
19:00
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) 1 6 3 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Coppola Claudia (ITA) 0 1 0 6.12
25.02.20
13:30
1. round Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE) 2 6 6 2.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) 0 3 2 1.46
25.02.20
10:55
1. round Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) 2 3 7 6 2.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piter Katarzyna (POL) 1 6 5 2 1.65
25.02.20
10:50
1. round Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) 2 6 6 2.83 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Scholl Chi Chi (USA) 0 2 1 1.35
25.02.20
12:30
1. round Zaja Anna (DEU) 2 6 6 1.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Melnikova Marina (RUS) 0 4 3 2.09
25.02.20
15:00
1. round Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) 2 7 6 2.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kilnarova Monika (CZE) 0 6 (4) 0 1.63
25.02.20
15:00
1. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) 2 6 6 1.20 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Meliss Verena (ITA) 0 2 3 3.73
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+