member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sharm El Sheikh XVII 2019 / Egypt, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
27.10.19
09:00
final Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 2 6 6 2.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosatello Camilla (ITA) 0 2 2 1.51
26.10.19
10:00
semi-final Rosatello Camilla (ITA) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 0 3 3 3.03
26.10.19
10:00
semi-final Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 2 6 5 6 1.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 1 3 7 4 1.99
25.10.19
10:10
quarter-final Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 2 6 7 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Falkowska Weronika (POL) 0 3 5 2.43
25.10.19
10:00
quarter-final Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 7 6 1.44 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mihaila Ana Bianca (ROU) 0 5 3 2.52
25.10.19
10:25
quarter-final Rosatello Camilla (ITA) 2 3 7 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kubka Martyna (POL) 1 6 5 2 2.53
25.10.19
10:00
quarter-final Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 2 6 7 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 0 1 5 2.52
24.10.19
14:15
eight-final Rosatello Camilla (ITA) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bizhukova Tamara (RUS) 0 4 3 4.99
24.10.19
10:00
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) 2 5 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Le Bihan Kelia (FRA) 1 7 3 4 2.50
24.10.19
12:25
eight-final Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 2 7 7 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
El Sayed Aya (EGY) 0 6 (5) 6 (1) 5.96
24.10.19
09:45
eight-final Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 2 6 3 6 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Husaric Anita (BIH) 1 3 6 3 2.43
24.10.19
13:00
eight-final Mihaila Ana Bianca (ROU) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) 0 0 3 2.62
24.10.19
15:05
eight-final Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 2 6 6 1.98 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) 0 3 4 1.65
24.10.19
10:00
eight-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) 2 6 1 6 2.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcangioli Manon (FRA) 1 4 6 1 1.43
24.10.19
13:00
eight-final Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kolodynska Jana (BLR) 0 3 4 3.05
23.10.19
15:05
1. round Mihaila Ana Bianca (ROU) 1 3 3.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Monova Polina (RUS) 0 0 1.19
23.10.19
10:00
1. round Rosatello Camilla (ITA) 2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pang Sarah (SGP) 0 0 0 8.30
23.10.19
12:35
1. round El Sayed Aya (EGY) 2 6 6 2.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Badawi Amira (EGY) 0 4 2 1.63
23.10.19
14:10
1. round Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rusova Alica (SVK) 0 3 2 4.31
23.10.19
11:20
1. round Le Bihan Kelia (FRA) 2 4 6 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amendola Alice (ITA) 1 6 4 2 1.82
23.10.19
13:35
1. round Husaric Anita (BIH) 2 6 6 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Prati Federica (ITA) 0 2 1 2.08
23.10.19
13:50
1. round Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tran Demi (NLD) 0 1 1 9.51
23.10.19
15:45
1. round Falkowska Weronika (POL) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) 0 2 4 2.63
23.10.19
15:25
1. round Arcangioli Manon (FRA) 2 6 6 1.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 0 3 3 2.57
23.10.19
10:00
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) 2 7 3 7 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) 1 6 (2) 6 6 (4) 4.25
23.10.19
12:05
1. round Bizhukova Tamara (RUS) 2 6 6 1.79 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) 0 3 3 1.81
23.10.19
10:00
1. round Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cherubini Diletta (ITA) 0 3 2 5.29
22.10.19
10:00
1. round Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) 2 6 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) 1 7 (8) 1 2 3.10
22.10.19
10:00
1. round Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) 2 6 2 7 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) 1 2 6 6 (2) 2.17
22.10.19
10:00
1. round Kolodynska Jana (BLR) 2 7 7 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stepan Constanze (DEU) 0 6 (2) 6 (2) 3.85
22.10.19
12:45
1. round Mujan Gabriella (NLD) 2 6 6 2.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oczachowska Julia (POL) 0 4 4 1.49
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+