member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Pajulahti 2019 / Finland, indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD
22.09.19
09:30
final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) 2 6 6 6 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Strombachs Robert (DEU) 1 7 (2) 4 3 1.99
21.09.19
11:15
semi-final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tajima Naoki (JPN) 0 4 4 2.98
21.09.19
09:30
semi-final Strombachs Robert (DEU) 2 6 7 1.78 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 0 4 6 (4) 1.89
20.09.19
12:30
quarter-final Tajima Naoki (JPN) 2 7 1 7 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erel Yanki (TUR) 1 5 6 6 (6) 1.82
20.09.19
09:10
quarter-final Strombachs Robert (DEU) 2 6 6 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zgirovsky Alexander (BLR) 0 3 1 2.96
20.09.19
12:30
quarter-final Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 2 6 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) 0 3 2 3.50
20.09.19
09:10
quarter-final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) 2 4 6 6 2.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Catarina Lucas (MCO) 1 6 4 4 1.50
19.09.19
10:50
eight-final Zgirovsky Alexander (BLR) 2 7 4 7 3.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) 1 6 (2) 6 5 1.32
19.09.19
12:50
eight-final Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 2 5 6 6 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) 1 7 0 3 4.06
19.09.19
12:15
eight-final Strombachs Robert (DEU) 2 6 6 1.36 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Noskin Egor (RUS) 0 2 4 2.89
19.09.19
13:50
eight-final Danilov Savriyan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pogosian Sergei (RUS) 0 4 1 6.18
19.09.19
09:30
eight-final Tajima Naoki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Parko Carl Bret (EST) 0 4 2 7.88
19.09.19
09:40
eight-final Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 2.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Seifert Stefan (DEU) 0 2 0 1.52
19.09.19
11:05
eight-final Catarina Lucas (MCO) 2 6 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vilardo Francesco (ITA) 0 3 3 2.65
19.09.19
09:40
eight-final Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) 2 7 4 6 6.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 1 6 (7) 6 1 1.06
18.09.19
11:25
1. round Vilardo Francesco (ITA) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR) 0 3 3 4.60
18.09.19
12:30
1. round Pogosian Sergei (RUS) 2 6 1 6 1.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hands Tom (GBR) 1 3 6 3 2.63
18.09.19
10:55
1. round Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) 2 4 6 7 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sarpola Masi (FIN) 1 6 3 6 (3) 5.27
18.09.19
14:20
1. round Tajima Naoki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Antinheimo Oskar (FIN) 0 2 1 7.98
18.09.19
14:30
1. round Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hietaranta Roni Mikael (FIN) 0 0 2 3.32
18.09.19
09:30
1. round Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 2 6 7 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kiuamov Timur (RUS) 0 4 5 3.63
18.09.19
15:00
1. round Catarina Lucas (MCO) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Yitbarek Simon (SWE) 0 1 2 4.24
18.09.19
09:30
1. round Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) 2 6 6 1.60 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nordquist Arvid (SWE) 0 1 2 2.20
18.09.19
09:40
1. round Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) 2 7 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glinka Daniil (EST) 1 6 (3) 7 (3) 4 3.05
18.09.19
13:05
1. round Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schifris Jeremy (DEU) 0 1 4 7.49
18.09.19
13:45
1. round Noskin Egor (RUS) 2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rikkonen Roni (FIN) 0 3 1 6.50
18.09.19
12:40
1. round Parko Carl Bret (EST) 2 6 7 2.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johansson Niklas (SWE) 0 4 5 1.36
17.09.19
16:25
1. round Seifert Stefan (DEU) 2 6 6 2.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nijboer Ryan (NLD) 0 3 4 1.60
17.09.19
14:30
1. round Strombachs Robert (DEU) 2 6 6 1.16 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hartmeier Patrik (CHE) 0 2 2 4.27
17.09.19
14:00
1. round Zgirovsky Alexander (BLR) 2 7 1 7 6.42 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Jong Jesper (NLD) 1 5 6 5 1.06
17.09.19
14:00
1. round Danilov Savriyan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glvac Andrej (SVK) 0 3 3 4.54
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+