member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


St.Poelten 2019 / Austria, clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD
15.09.19
13:00
final Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 2 6 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 1 6 3 3 2.04
14.09.19
11:30
semi-final Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 6 6 1.77 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grabher Julia (AUT) 0 3 2 1.91
14.09.19
11:30
semi-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 6 6 1.79 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 0 2 2 1.88
13.09.19
16:20
quarter-final Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 7 6 1.35 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Potocnik Nina (SVN) 0 6 (5) 4 2.74
13.09.19
11:30
quarter-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 7 5 6 1.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) 1 5 7 1 1.84
13.09.19
11:30
quarter-final Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 2 4 6 6 2.52 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondar Anna (HUN) 1 6 1 1 1.45
13.09.19
11:30
quarter-final Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Werner Caroline (DEU) 0 0 2 2.58
12.09.19
12:10
eight-final Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 2 7 6 1.91 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Waltert Simona (CHE) 0 6 (4) 1 1.75
12.09.19
13:30
eight-final Werner Caroline (DEU) 2 6 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 1 3 7 (3) 2 2.23
12.09.19
11:40
eight-final Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) 2 7 6 1.28 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kilnarova Monika (CZE) 0 5 1 3.16
12.09.19
10:10
eight-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 7 5 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stokke Melanie (NOR) 1 6 (5) 7 1 2.20
12.09.19
10:00
eight-final Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 6 7 1.19 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kraus Sinja (AUT) 0 1 5 3.94
12.09.19
10:00
eight-final Potocnik Nina (SVN) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arango Emiliana (COL) 0 0 4 2.76
12.09.19
11:45
eight-final Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 6 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 0 2 2 5.33
12.09.19
10:00
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 6 6 1.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fetecau Irina (ROU) 0 4 4 2.14
11.09.19
10:00
1. round Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) 2 6 6 1.68 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kan Victoria (RUS) 0 1 2 2.02
11.09.19
11:15
1. round Kilnarova Monika (CZE) 2 6 6 1.06 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bokor Veronika (AUT) 0 2 0 7.37
11.09.19
11:15
1. round Stokke Melanie (NOR) 2 6 6 1.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Antonitsch Mira (AUT) 0 2 3 2.52
11.09.19
10:00
1. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gross Anna (AUT) 0 2 4 10.15
11.09.19
10:00
1. round Grabher Julia (AUT) 2 6 6 1.47 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mendez Seone (AUS) 0 1 1 2.43
11.09.19
12:45
1. round Arango Emiliana (COL) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Milatova Sofia (SVK) 0 1 0
11.09.19
13:10
1. round Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 2 7 6 6 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doroshina Olga (RUS) 1 5 7 (4) 3 1.87
11.09.19
12:45
1. round Potocnik Nina (SVN) 2 5 6 6 1.58 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rame Alice (FRA) 1 7 3 2 2.15
11.09.19
13:00
1. round Arango Emiliana (COL) 2.85 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ce Gabriela (BRA) 1.36
11.09.19
10:00
1. round Kraus Sinja (AUT) 2 6 5 7 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Escauriza Lara (PRY) 1 3 7 5 2.41
10.09.19
12:05
1. round Werner Caroline (DEU) 2 6 6 1.96 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Osaka Mari (JPN) 0 2 1 1.71
10.09.19
12:35
1. round Klaffner Melanie (AUT) 2 6 6 6 4.61 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 1 7 (4) 1 4 1.17
10.09.19
10:00
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 7 7 1.39 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) 0 6 (3) 5 2.70
10.09.19
10:00
1. round Fetecau Irina (ROU) 2 6 7 1.34 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) 0 4 6 (4) 2.92
10.09.19
13:30
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) 2 6 6 1.32 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Udvardy Panna (HUN) 0 2 3 3.06
10.09.19
12:20
1. round Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Topalova Gergana (BGR) 0 4 0 3.12
10.09.19
10:00
1. round Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 2 7 7 1.37 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ferrando Cristiana (ITA) 0 6 (3) 6 (5) 2.76
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+