×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
Austrian Bundesliga 2019
/
Austria
, clay
,
ATP Austrian Bundesliga 2019 Tennis score live
prize / money : 25 000 USD
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
(821)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
(398)
1
3
7
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
(405)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trickovic Jovana (AUT)
0
0
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
(990)
2
5
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Sumova Diana (CZE)
(856)
1
7
2
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
(1179)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Radakovic Laura (BIH)
0
1
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Gasparovic Claudia (AUT)
0
1
5
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
(822)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(998)
0
3
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Jablonovska Jana (SVK)
(995)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lex Alia (DEU)
0
5
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Kraus Livia (AUT)
(1172)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
0
5
6
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Nyikos Eva (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
0
0
4
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Wagner Anita (BIH)
(783)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Koller Arabella (AUT)
(1235)
0
3
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
(813)
0
2
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Bandecchi Susan (CHE)
(401)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
(611)
0
2
1
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
(373)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rueffer Lena (DEU)
(381)
1
3
6
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Zaja Anna (DEU)
(200)
2
7
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Haas Barbara (AUT)
(183)
0
6
3
10.06.19
11:00
5. round
Sipek Natalija (SVN)
(1110)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
(1152)
0
2
1
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Obermeier Luzia (DEU)
0
1
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Baumgartner Stefanie (AUT)
0
1
1
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Kraus Livia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
0
0
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lex Alia (DEU)
0
2
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
1
6
1
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bokor Veronika (AUT)
0
3
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Bekefi Bianka (HUN)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Nyikos Eva (AUT)
1
6
1
6
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Leykina Polina (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jablonovska Jana (SVK)
0
5
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
0
2
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pichler Selina (AUT)
0
1
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
1
3
I
H2H
O
AI
Thiem Julia (DEU)
0
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
0
4
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Ploner Hannah (AUS)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Radan Kristina (AUT)
1
0
6
3
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Boehm Daniela (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
0
2
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Koller Arabella (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Erenda Sara (AUT)
0
0
1
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hoch Eva-Maria (AUT)
0
0
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Bandecchi Susan (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weiss Alena (AUT)
0
2
2
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Toljan Janina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
0
0
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Glanzer Daniela (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jukic Christina (AUT)
0
0
0
08.06.19
11:00
4. round
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gruber Nadja (AUT)
0
1
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
(199)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Leykina Polina (RUS)
(384)
0
2
0
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Koller Arabella (AUT)
(1235)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pichler Selina (AUT)
0
1
0
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Bekefi Bianka (HUN)
(1057)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
(405)
0
4
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Lepchenko Varvara (USA)
(129)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zaja Anna (DEU)
(200)
0
6
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Bokor Veronika (AUT)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
1
7
5
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
(759)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mayr Julia (ITA)
(1044)
0
1
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Vasic Ema (AUT)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
1
3
6
4
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
(1211)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weiss Alena (AUT)
(1254)
0
3
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Sterner Elisabeth (DEU)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schwienbacher Teresa (ITA)
1
2
6
0
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Radakovic Laura (BIH)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Reiter Tina (AUT)
0
3
5
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trickovic Jovana (AUT)
0
1
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Pichler Selina (AUT)
0
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Ozga Justine (DEU)
(1288)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Koller Arabella (AUT)
(1235)
0
4
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Jamrichova Sandra (SVK)
(886)
2
3
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT)
(1072)
1
6
6
5
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurz Karoline (AUT)
(1088)
0
0
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE)
(810)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucova Zuzana (SVK)
(295)
0
4
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
(203)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rueffer Lena (DEU)
(381)
0
3
3
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
(438)
1
7
5
I
H2H
O
AI
Lukacs Vanda (HUN)
(813)
0
5
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Pantuckova Magdalena (CZE)
(580)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lex Alia (DEU)
0
3
2
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE)
(810)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Obermeier Luzia (DEU)
0
2
1
01.06.19
11:00
3. round
Erenda Sara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jukic Christina (AUT)
0
0
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Auer Stefanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schober Jana (AUT)
0
0
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Nyikos Eva (AUT)
0
3
6
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trickovic Jovana (AUT)
0
2
0
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
0
2
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
1
6
1
6
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Bokor Veronika (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reiter Tina (AUT)
0
2
4
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Poetzlberger Martina (AUT)
1
5
I
H2H
O
AI
Horakova Kristyna (CZE)
0
5
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pichler Selina (AUT)
0
2
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Lukacs Vanda (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Leykina Polina (RUS)
0
2
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Radakovic Laura (BIH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
0
3
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Bekefi Bianka (HUN)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sipek Natalija (SVN)
1
6
4
3
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Hofmanova Nikola (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
0
0
0
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Kurz Karoline (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Salzburger Sarah (AUT)
0
0
0
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Kucova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jukic Christina (AUT)
0
0
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Lepchenko Varvara (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gruber Nadja (AUT)
0
1
0
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Haider-Maurer Iris (AUT)
0
2
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Glanzer Daniela (AUT)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Erenda Sara (AUT)
1
6
4
2
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Wagner Anita (BIH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schwienbacher Teresa (ITA)
0
1
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hoch Eva-Maria (AUT)
0
1
1
30.05.19
11:00
2. round
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weiss Alena (AUT)
0
2
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Bokor Veronika (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Radakovic Laura (BIH)
0
1
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pichler Selina (AUT)
0
1
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Leykina Polina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trickovic Jovana (AUT)
0
0
0
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trickovic katarina (AUT)
0
0
0
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Bondar Anna (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
0
3
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Boehm Jacqueline (AUS)
0
0
0
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gabrovska Filipa (BGR)
0
2
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reichmann Lisa Maria (AUT)
0
6
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nyikos Eva (AUT)
0
2
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ilowska Caroline (AUT)
0
1
3
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Kucova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
0
2
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Klaffner Melanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kurz Karoline (AUT)
0
4
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
0
0
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
0
2
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Boehm Daniela (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schober Jana (AUT)
0
0
4
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Koller Arabella (AUT)
1
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Gruber Nadja (AUT)
0
2
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Stummer Bettina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sterner Elisabeth (DEU)
0
0
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nothnagel Caroline (DEU)
0
2
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Rueffer Lena (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vasic Ema (AUT)
0
3
1
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Wagner Anita (BIH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hofmanova Nikola (AUT)
0
4
0
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
Krejsova Petra (CZE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Ozga Justine (DEU)
0
6
6
25.05.19
11:00
1. round
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sterner Elisabeth (DEU)
0
0
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact