member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Heraklion II 2019 / Greece, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
26.05.19
09:25
final Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) /
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
2 6 6 1.96 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
0 4 2 1.70
25.05.19
09:40
semi-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 6 1.88 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) /
Ivanov Valentina (NZL)
0 4 3 1.75
25.05.19
13:25
semi-final Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) /
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
2 6 5 10 1.93 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganz Fiona (CHE) /
Malesevic Tamara (SRB)
1 4 7 5 1.69
24.05.19
13:10
quarter-final Ganz Fiona (CHE) /
Malesevic Tamara (SRB)
2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Biansumba Marie Perla (IRL) /
Yordanova Kristin (BGR)
0 0 1 9.24
24.05.19
13:00
quarter-final Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) /
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
1 2.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
0 1.39
24.05.19
11:00
quarter-final Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) /
Ivanov Valentina (NZL)
2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) /
Saidenova Noel (RUS)
0 3 2 2.94
24.05.19
13:10
quarter-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) /
Sipek Lana (HRV)
0 1 1 4.63
23.05.19
13:00
eight-final Biansumba Marie Perla (IRL) /
Yordanova Kristin (BGR)
1 15.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaeder Laura (DEU) /
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU)
0 1.01
23.05.19
13:10
eight-final Ganz Fiona (CHE) /
Malesevic Tamara (SRB)
2 6 6 1.07 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arol Wiegand Shiran (ISR) /
Sposetti Ilaria (ITA)
0 4 0 6.10
21.05.19
16:30
eight-final Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) /
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
2 3 6 10 1.87 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malygina Elena (EST) /
Ostlund Fanny (SWE)
1 6 4 8 1.77
21.05.19
13:30
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malinak Lucia (SVK) /
Schwarcova Natalia (SVK)
0 4 0 11.00
21.05.19
14:25
eight-final Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) /
Saidenova Noel (RUS)
2 4 7 10 1.80 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jones Giorgie (AUS) /
Mays Lisa (AUS)
1 6 5 8 1.81
21.05.19
15:10
eight-final Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) /
Ivanov Valentina (NZL)
2 6 6 1.84 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) /
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR)
0 2 0 1.80
21.05.19
15:00
eight-final Saner Julita (SWE) /
Sipek Lana (HRV)
2 6 6 1.81 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gemovic Elena (SRB) /
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB)
0 2 1 1.81
21.05.19
13:15
eight-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 6 1.50 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) /
Nepliy Elina (RUS)
0 1 2 2.30
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+