×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
German Bundesliga 2013
/
Germany
, clay
,
ATP German Bundesliga 2013 Tennis score live
prize / money : 100 000 USD
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Kapshay Veronika (UKR)
(295)
2
7
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Pekhova Polina (BLR)
(378)
1
6
6
4
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
(852)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Laurendon Anais (FRA)
(814)
0
5
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Benoit Marie (BEL)
(607)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
(191)
0
6
0
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Gasparovic Lea (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
0
0
4
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
(885)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Holert Katharina (DEU)
(1177)
1
4
6
4
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
(937)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kempen Magali (BEL)
1
6
1
5
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
(347)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
(402)
0
4
2
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Zander Nina (DEU)
(977)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nabel Jana (DEU)
0
6
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
(532)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pedersen Majlena (DEU)
0
1
2
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Pons Morgane (FRA)
(928)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Lemmens Elke (BEL)
(1153)
1
6
2
5
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Levers Catrin (DEU)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Gefeller Kim Janine (DEU)
1
6
3
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Turhan Derja (TUR)
(1144)
0
1
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU)
(471)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Enache Diana (ROU)
(498)
0
2
0
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
(747)
2
7
3
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Mikulcic Ema (HRV)
(706)
1
6
6
9
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Burger Cindy (NLD)
(481)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Raickovic Dejana (DEU)
(1060)
0
4
0
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Suer Madita (DEU)
(967)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mpassy-Nzoumba Grace Maleka (DEU)
0
4
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Pochabova Michaela (SVK)
(1015)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Niedmers Nora (DEU)
0
2
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Hincu Bianca (ROU)
(544)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gerlach Katharina (DEU)
0
0
0
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Majeric Tadeja (SVN)
(130)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
(480)
0
4
2
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
(707)
2
6
2
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Mijacika Ani (HRV)
(901)
1
2
6
9
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Rutarova Eva (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
(678)
0
2
4
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Schweinerova Nikola (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schlumberger Bianca (DEU)
0
4
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Klaschka Carmen (DEU)
(1033)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zentai Christina (DEU)
0
4
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
(759)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Traeger Kiara (DEU)
0
0
0
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL)
(194)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
(229)
0
0
4
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
(259)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
(1151)
0
3
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU)
(790)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Prislan Anja (SVN)
(632)
1
4
6
8
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Jolk Sabrina (DEU)
(869)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Stemmer Stefanie (DEU)
(1088)
0
4
5
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hinterseer Vroni (DEU)
0
2
4
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Mueller Sara (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(1114)
0
3
5
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Dentoni Corinna (ITA)
(202)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perrin Conny (CHE)
(288)
0
1
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
(334)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Priachin Tatjana (DEU)
(815)
0
0
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
(379)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidemann Svenja (DEU)
(975)
0
3
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Werner Scarlett (DEU)
(970)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedenkova Darina (CZE)
(1039)
0
3
3
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Miksovska Aneta (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lado Barbara (HUN)
0
0
1
22.06.13
12:30
8. round
Hofer Denise (DEU)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Goehl Christina (DEU)
1
6
2
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wessel Alina (DEU)
0
6
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Rath Katharina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pekhova Polina (BLR)
0
4
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weinstein Stephanie (DEU)
0
6
3
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
1
2
7
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Niketta Sina (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Holert Katharina (DEU)
0
6
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sohn Hanna (DEU)
0
4
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Pfizenmaier Dinah (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU)
0
3
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
2
7
2
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
1
6
6
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Zander Nina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suer Madita (DEU)
0
2
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Toljan Janina (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Niedmers Nora (DEU)
0
0
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gerlach Katharina (DEU)
0
2
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Pons Morgane (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tesan Alice (DEU)
0
2
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Sevastova Anastasija (LVA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Enache Diana (ROU)
0
2
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Savchuk Olga (UKR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Mikulcic Ema (HRV)
0
3
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Raickovic Dejana (DEU)
0
3
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Lehmann Vinja (DEU)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Mpassy-Nzoumba Grace Maleka (DEU)
1
6
0
5
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Pochabova Michaela (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gefeller Kim Janine (DEU)
0
3
0
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Hincu Bianca (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
0
4
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Sadikovic Amra (CHE)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
1
4
6
4
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
0
1
4
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Prislan Anja (SVN)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Priachin Tatjana (DEU)
0
5
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Weidemann Svenja (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stemmer Stefanie (DEU)
0
6
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Sedenkova Darina (CZE)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU)
1
3
6
8
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Buric Mia (DEU)
0
3
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU)
0
3
4
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Jolk Sabrina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
0
2
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Hinterseer Vroni (DEU)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Hofmanova Nikola (AUT)
1
4
6
4
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Werner Scarlett (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
0
2
0
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Kremer Anne (LUX)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mueller Sara (ITA)
0
5
2
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Mihalache Magda (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hoerter Samantha (DEU)
0
4
4
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Mijacika Ani (HRV)
1
2
6
6
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
0
3
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Borecka Martina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schlumberger Bianca (DEU)
0
2
1
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Wagner Stephanie (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Carmen (DEU)
0
0
3
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Kroupova (Siskova) Katerina (CZE)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
1
4
7
7
16.06.13
12:30
7. round
Nesticka Alena (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schweyer Verena (DEU)
0
1
3
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Sevastova Anastasija (LVA)
(148)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU)
(305)
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
(359)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
(747)
1
6
4
6
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Burger Cindy (NLD)
(542)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pedersen Majlena (DEU)
0
3
1
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
(55)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suer Madita (DEU)
(967)
0
0
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Lehmann Vinja (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Niedmers Nora (DEU)
0
3
5
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Gerlach Katharina (DEU)
1
1
6
4
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Wlodarczak Karolina (AUS)
(650)
2
7
1
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Whoriskey Caitlin (USA)
(482)
1
6
6
5
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
(856)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wessel Alina (DEU)
(813)
0
1
4
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Rath Katharina (DEU)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Benoit Marie (BEL)
(602)
1
4
6
5
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Gasparovic Lea (DEU)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Weinstein Stephanie (DEU)
1
2
6
8
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
(897)
0
4
5
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Niketta Sina (DEU)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kempen Magali (BEL)
1
6
2
8
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
(213)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Enache Diana (ROU)
(491)
1
2
6
6
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Jespersen Maria (DEN)
1
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Mpassy-Nzoumba Grace Maleka (DEU)
0
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Pochabova Michaela (SVK)
(1018)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU)
0
1
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Hincu Bianca (ROU)
(572)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
1
7
4
5
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Holert Katharina (DEU)
(1177)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suworowa Xenia (DEU)
0
1
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mueller Nicole (DEU)
0
0
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
(354)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Melander Hilda (SWE)
(466)
0
0
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
(436)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Bona Annalisa (ITA)
(578)
1
6
0
8
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
(702)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Priachin Tatjana (DEU)
(815)
0
3
4
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE)
(460)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidemann Svenja (DEU)
(975)
0
1
4
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Rutarova Eva (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedenkova Darina (CZE)
(1039)
0
1
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Buric Mia (DEU)
(907)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zentai Christina (DEU)
0
3
3
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Lisicki Sabine (DEU)
(34)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mijacika Ani (HRV)
(901)
0
1
1
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Bacsinszky Timea (CHE)
(211)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
(678)
0
3
1
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
(310)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schlumberger Bianca (DEU)
0
6
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
(378)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Carmen (DEU)
(1033)
0
4
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Werner Scarlett (DEU)
(970)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
(759)
0
4
1
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Kremer Anne (LUX)
(666)
1
5
I
H2H
O
AI
Schweyer Verena (DEU)
0
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL)
(222)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
(293)
0
1
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
(161)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU)
(785)
0
1
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Borecka Martina (CZE)
(492)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jolk Sabrina (DEU)
(869)
0
1
3
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Wagner Stephanie (DEU)
(1177)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hinterseer Vroni (DEU)
0
2
0
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Prentner Jeaninne (AUT)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
(891)
0
2
2
09.06.13
12:30
6. round
Kroupova (Siskova) Katerina (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mueller Sara (ITA)
0
6
4
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Koukalová Klára (CZE)
(24)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Goerges Julia (DEU)
(28)
0
1
3
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Safarova Lucie (CZE)
(29)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Voegele Stefanie (CHE)
(56)
0
5
3
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Cornet Alize (FRA)
(27)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Minella Mandy (LUX)
(76)
0
2
2
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Bertens Kiki (NLD)
(55)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
(104)
0
0
4
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Begu Irina (ROU)
(51)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
(119)
0
2
1
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU)
(91)
2
3
7
13
I
H2H
O
AI
Arn Greta (HUN)
(219)
1
6
5
11
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP)
(223)
1
3
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
(21)
0
6
1
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Mayr Patricia (AUT)
(203)
1
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Meusburger Yvonne (AUT)
(115)
0
1
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Stanciute Lina (LTU)
(490)
2
7
2
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
(281)
1
6
6
9
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Hrdinova Eva (CZE)
(1041)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
(957)
0
2
6
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Lemmens Elke (BEL)
(1153)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmid Verena (DEU)
(820)
0
3
4
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Boonstra Marrit (NLD)
(1036)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
(575)
0
0
3
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Arvidsson Sofia (SWE)
(64)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Birnerova Eva (CZE)
(151)
0
5
4
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Bratchikova Nina (RUS)
(107)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
(160)
1
6
1
3
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
(261)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Thorpe Laura (FRA)
(383)
1
4
7
8
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
(257)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Gervais Fiona (FRA)
(1090)
0
4
5
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Klasen Anna (DEU)
(675)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
(647)
0
3
2
09.06.13
12:30
7. round
Schreiber Syna (DEU)
(576)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
(937)
0
5
3
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Mijacika Ani (HRV)
1
6
1
4
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
2
2
6
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
1
6
1
10
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Prislan Anja (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schlumberger Bianca (DEU)
0
2
4
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Stemmer Stefanie (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Carmen (DEU)
0
6
3
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU)
0
3
1
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Schweyer Verena (DEU)
0
0
0
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Bacsinszky Timea (CHE)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
0
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
1
6
5
1
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Borecka Martina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
0
0
3
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Wagner Stephanie (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hofmanova Nikola (AUT)
0
2
1
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Werner Scarlett (DEU)
2
0
6
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Prentner Jeaninne (AUT)
1
6
2
9
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Kroupova (Siskova) Katerina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Uhlirova Vladimira (CZE)
0
2
3
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
2
7
2
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL)
1
6
6
6
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
0
4
1
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
2
7
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Jolk Sabrina (DEU)
1
5
6
7
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Hinterseer Vroni (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rutarova Eva (CZE)
0
2
4
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alfery Stefanie (DEU)
0
6
2
08.06.13
12:30
5. round
Mueller Sara (ITA)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Zentai Christina (DEU)
1
4
6
7
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Cabeza-Candela Estrella (ESP)
0
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mayr Patricia (AUT)
0
5
4
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
1
5
6
8
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Gojnea Madalina-Victorita (ROU)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
1
3
6
6
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Lehnert Katharina (PHL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lemmens Elke (BEL)
0
2
1
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Kusgen Imke (DEU)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Boonstra Marrit (NLD)
0
6
6
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Voegele Stefanie (CHE)
2
6
2
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Bratchikova Nina (RUS)
1
1
6
8
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Zaniewska Sandra (POL)
2
3
7
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Minella Mandy (LUX)
1
6
5
10
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
1
7
0
5
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
1
7
4
8
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Klasen Anna (DEU)
0
5
5
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Barrois Kristina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schreiber Syna (DEU)
0
1
2
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Birnerova Eva (CZE)
0
3
3
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Larsson Johanna (SWE)
0
6
5
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Meusburger Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
0
0
0
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Stanciute Lina (LTU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Thorpe Laura (FRA)
0
3
4
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Gervais Fiona (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmid Verena (DEU)
0
5
2
07.06.13
12:30
6. round
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
1
6
3
6
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Koukalová Klára (CZE)
(24)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
(173)
0
2
1
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Bertens Kiki (NLD)
(55)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
(182)
0
3
0
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Begu Irina (ROU)
(51)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
(270)
0
5
4
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU)
(91)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Lehnert Katharina (PHL)
(408)
1
6
0
6
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Voracova Renata (CZE)
(237)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR)
(444)
0
3
3
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Kusgen Imke (DEU)
(884)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Ewijk Chayenne (NLD)
(805)
1
7
3
3
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
(21)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Arvidsson Sofia (SWE)
(64)
1
3
6
5
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Larsson Johanna (SWE)
(66)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR)
(205)
0
3
3
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
(261)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Stanciute Lina (LTU)
(490)
1
6
5
6
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
(257)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrdinova Eva (CZE)
(1041)
0
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Schmid Verena (DEU)
(820)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Klasen Anna (DEU)
(675)
0
6
6
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Schreiber Syna (DEU)
(576)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
(575)
0
4
6
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Svitolina Elina (UKR)
(90)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mayr Patricia (AUT)
(203)
0
5
4
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
(281)
2
7
4
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Minella Mandy (LUX)
(76)
1
5
6
10
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
(104)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
(957)
0
1
4
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
(119)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lemmens Elke (BEL)
(1153)
0
0
0
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
(219)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
De Sutter Justine (BEL)
(823)
0
5
0
02.06.13
12:30
5. round
Barrois Kristina (DEU)
(311)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wind Ann-kathrin (DEU)
0
1
2
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
1
6
3
7
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Pekhova Polina (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nabel Jana (DEU)
0
1
2
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Schnyder Patty (CHE)
1
7
0
I
H2H
O
AI
Laurendon Anais (FRA)
0
6
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lehmann Vinja (DEU)
0
5
2
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Gefeller Kim Janine (DEU)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
1
6
3
8
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Holert Katharina (DEU)
2
6
7
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
1
7
5
10
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Kapshay Veronika (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mpassy-Nzoumba Grace Maleka (DEU)
0
2
0
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wlodarczak Karolina (AUS)
0
0
4
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suworowa Xenia (DEU)
0
2
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Gbaguidi Camille (DEU)
0
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mueller Nicole (DEU)
0
0
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Kempen Magali (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sabeshinskaja Jessica (DEU)
0
3
2
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wessel Alina (DEU)
0
3
3
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Rath Katharina (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zander Nina (DEU)
0
5
4
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Pons Morgane (FRA)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidemann Svenja (DEU)
1
6
6
7
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Koelzer Romy (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Levers Catrin (DEU)
0
4
2
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Niketta Sina (DEU)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Turhan Derja (TUR)
1
0
6
7
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Scholten Nina-Isabella (DEU)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Topalova Desislava (BGR)
1
6
1
5
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Sadikovic Amra (CHE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL)
0
4
5
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU)
2
0
6
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Melander Hilda (SWE)
1
6
1
9
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
2
0
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Jolk Sabrina (DEU)
1
6
3
7
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Priachin Tatjana (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hinterseer Vroni (DEU)
0
4
4
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Sedenkova Darina (CZE)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
1
6
2
7
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Miksovska Aneta (CZE)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Mueller Sara (ITA)
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
2
7
0
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
1
6
6
6
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Borecka Martina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
0
2
3
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Stemmer Stefanie (DEU)
1
3
6
7
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Kroupova (Siskova) Katerina (CZE)
2
5
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU)
1
7
5
8
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Nesticka Alena (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Goetz Franziska (DEU)
0
2
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Goetz Paula (DEU)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Novakova Sona (CZE)
0
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perrin Conny (CHE)
0
2
2
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Rutarova Eva (CZE)
1
4
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
0
6
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Schweinerova Nikola (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Werner Scarlett (DEU)
0
2
3
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Kremer Anne (LUX)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kral Julia (DEU)
0
1
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Uhlirova Vladimira (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Smejova Magdalena (CZE)
0
1
1
26.05.13
12:30
4. round
Mihalache Magda (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kuzmenko Irina (RUS)
0
3
4
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Enache Diana (ROU)
0
0
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Zander Nina (DEU)
2
2
6
17
I
H2H
O
AI
Mikulcic Ema (HRV)
1
6
2
15
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Haas Barbara (AUT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Raickovic Dejana (DEU)
0
5
5
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Pons Morgane (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mpassy-Nzoumba Grace Maleka (DEU)
0
2
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Hincu Bianca (ROU)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC)
1
5
6
8
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Levers Catrin (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suworowa Xenia (DEU)
0
5
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Marosi Katalin (HUN)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU)
0
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Whoriskey Caitlin (USA)
0
4
3
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Burger Cindy (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wessel Alina (DEU)
0
0
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Suer Madita (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rath Katharina (DEU)
0
4
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Niedmers Nora (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Niketta Sina (DEU)
0
3
3
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Tesan Alice (DEU)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
1
6
1
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Savchuk Olga (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kapshay Veronika (UKR)
0
4
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Luknarova Zuzana (SVK)
2
I
H2H
O
AI
Wlodarczak Karolina (AUS)
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Benoit Marie (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pedersen Majlena (DEU)
0
1
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Gasparovic Lea (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lehmann Vinja (DEU)
0
3
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gefeller Kim Janine (DEU)
0
3
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kempen Magali (BEL)
1
6
3
5
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0
4
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Rottmann Nicole (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
0
3
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Prislan Anja (SVN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hofmanova Nikola (AUT)
0
4
4
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Werner Scarlett (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stemmer Stefanie (DEU)
0
3
4
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Kremer Anne (LUX)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU)
0
0
3
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Mihalache Magda (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Goetz Franziska (DEU)
0
2
0
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
0
1
4
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
0
2
6
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Borecka Martina (CZE)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
1
2
7
7
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Rutarova Eva (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prentner Jeaninne (AUT)
0
2
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Kroupova (Siskova) Katerina (CZE)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Schweinerova Nikola (CZE)
1
1
7
7
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Nesticka Alena (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Alfery Stefanie (DEU)
0
2
0
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Sestini Hlavackova Andrea (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mijacika Ani (HRV)
0
0
3
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Dentoni Corinna (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schlumberger Bianca (DEU)
0
3
3
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Melander Hilda (SWE)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Klaschka Carmen (DEU)
1
6
4
5
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reibmayr Isabella (AUT)
0
1
2
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidemann Svenja (DEU)
0
4
1
20.05.13
12:30
3. round
Buric Mia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schweyer Verena (DEU)
0
2
0
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Voegele Stefanie (CHE)
(56)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Beck Annika (DEU)
(62)
1
6
2
8
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Larsson Johanna (SWE)
(65)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Minella Mandy (LUX)
(74)
0
2
3
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Meusburger Yvonne (AUT)
(115)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
(103)
0
2
4
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
(117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lottner Antonia (DEU)
(639)
0
4
2
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
(190)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmid Verena (DEU)
(820)
0
2
4
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Sedenkova Darina (CZE)
(1039)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
(621)
1
4
7
6
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Koukalová Klára (CZE)
(23)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
(278)
0
2
2
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Paszek Tamira (AUT)
(29)
2
0
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
(957)
1
6
3
5
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Bertens Kiki (NLD)
(59)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
De Sutter Justine (BEL)
(824)
0
1
0
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
(1012)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Boonstra Marrit (NLD)
(1036)
0
4
2
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Ewijk Chayenne (NLD)
(806)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Krause Sabine (DEU)
1
6
2
0
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Thyssen Nicole (NLD)
(968)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hoehn Jenny (DEU)
0
2
2
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Birnerova Eva (CZE)
(142)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
(178)
1
6
2
2
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
(159)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU)
(211)
0
4
4
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Gojnea Madalina-Victorita (ROU)
(268)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
(219)
1
2
6
4
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Thorpe Laura (FRA)
(385)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Van Der Meet Angelique (NLD)
(273)
0
5
3
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Gervais Fiona (FRA)
(1090)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lehnert Katharina (PHL)
(398)
0
5
3
19.05.13
12:30
4. round
Kusgen Imke (DEU)
(884)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
(937)
0
4
1
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Kapshay Veronika (UKR)
(303)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Marosi Katalin (HUN)
(479)
0
4
2
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
(747)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
(854)
0
4
2
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Benoit Marie (BEL)
(604)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Burger Cindy (NLD)
(545)
0
4
6
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Gasparovic Lea (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Niedmers Nora (DEU)
0
4
3
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
(895)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gerlach Katharina (DEU)
0
2
4
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Kempen Magali (BEL)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Tesan Alice (DEU)
1
6
4
6
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Savchuk Olga (UKR)
(183)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU)
(364)
0
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Whoriskey Caitlin (USA)
(522)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nabel Jana (DEU)
0
2
1
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Wessel Alina (DEU)
(880)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Pedersen Majlena (DEU)
1
4
6
8
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Lehmann Vinja (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rath Katharina (DEU)
0
2
4
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Niketta Sina (DEU)
2
6
3
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Gefeller Kim Janine (DEU)
1
4
6
9
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Scholten Nina-Isabella (DEU)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
1
6
5
3
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
(386)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
(215)
1
2
6
8
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Zander Nina (DEU)
(983)
2
6
7
13
I
H2H
O
AI
Laurendon Anais (FRA)
(556)
1
7
5
11
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Pons Morgane (FRA)
(931)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heisen Vivian (DEU)
(800)
0
4
3
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
(215)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Levers Catrin (DEU)
0
6
1
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Turhan Derja (TUR)
(1144)
0
4
3
18.05.13
12:30
2. round
Holert Katharina (DEU)
(1177)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Topalova Desislava (BGR)
(1077)
0
3
3
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Koukalová Klára (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bratchikova Nina (RUS)
0
0
2
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Zaniewska Sandra (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Paszek Tamira (AUT)
0
2
3
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Bertens Kiki (NLD)
2
0
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
1
6
2
5
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klasen Anna (DEU)
0
0
2
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Ewijk Chayenne (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schreiber Syna (DEU)
0
5
3
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Thyssen Nicole (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Weber Vivien (DEU)
0
6
1
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Svitolina Elina (UKR)
2
5
6
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
1
7
2
10
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU)
0
6
2
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gojnea Madalina-Victorita (ROU)
0
2
1
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Karatantcheva Sesil (BGR)
2
3
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Van Der Meet Angelique (NLD)
1
6
6
4
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Petkovic Andrea (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lehnert Katharina (PHL)
0
4
4
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kusgen Imke (DEU)
1
6
2
7
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP)
1
6
2
8
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Mayr Patricia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Thorpe Laura (FRA)
0
2
4
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
2
7
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Gervais Fiona (FRA)
1
5
6
8
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hladikova Tereza (CZE)
0
1
2
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Lemmens Elke (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
0
4
3
17.05.13
12:30
3. round
Boonstra Marrit (NLD)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Hardenbergh Lindsey (USA)
1
6
6
3
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Thorpe Laura (FRA)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Svitolina Elina (UKR)
1
4
6
8
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gervais Fiona (FRA)
0
0
2
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
0
2
1
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
1
6
1
5
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Hardenbergh Lindsey (USA)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Barrois Kristina (DEU)
1
3
6
5
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Geuer Nicola (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wuensche Anica (DEU)
0
0
2
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Koehler Maria Joao (PRT)
1
6
1
3
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Bratchikova Nina (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
0
5
3
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Zaniewska Sandra (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0
2
3
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Kucova Kristina (SVK)
1
3
6
6
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klasen Anna (DEU)
0
2
1
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Kusgen Imke (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schreiber Syna (DEU)
0
1
3
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Beck Annika (DEU)
2
2
7
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Bertens Kiki (NLD)
1
6
6
8
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Larsson Johanna (SWE)
0
5
2
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Meusburger Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Voracova Renata (CZE)
0
4
1
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stanciute Lina (LTU)
0
4
3
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Ewijk Chayenne (NLD)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Lottner Antonia (DEU)
0
5
6
12.05.13
12:30
2. round
Thyssen Nicole (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schmid Verena (DEU)
0
3
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Witthoeft Carina (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Marosi Katalin (HUN)
0
5
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Pekhova Polina (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Henke Vanessa (DEU)
0
1
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Burger Cindy (NLD)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Laurendon Anais (FRA)
0
3
6
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Niedmers Nora (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heisen Vivian (DEU)
0
6
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Gerlach Katharina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Witthoeft Jennifer (DEU)
0
3
4
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Holert Katharina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tesan Alice (DEU)
0
4
4
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Kapshay Veronika (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pfizenmaier Dinah (DEU)
0
3
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Wlodarczak Karolina (AUS)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
1
6
3
8
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Zander Nina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
0
3
0
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Pons Morgane (FRA)
2
1
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Gasparovic Lea (DEU)
1
6
4
5
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Distelmans Steffi (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Turhan Derja (TUR)
0
3
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Kempen Magali (BEL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Topalova Desislava (BGR)
0
5
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Enache Diana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wessel Alina (DEU)
0
3
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Mpassy-Nzoumba Grace Maleka (DEU)
2
6
3
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Rath Katharina (DEU)
1
1
6
9
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Hincu Bianca (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Niketta Sina (DEU)
0
3
2
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Scholten Nina-Isabella (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Suworowa Xenia (DEU)
0
1
2
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Gbaguidi Camille (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Joern Kirsten (DEU)
0
5
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Sohn Hanna (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mueller Nicole (DEU)
0
1
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dentoni Corinna (ITA)
0
4
4
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Jurikova Lenka (SVK)
1
6
4
4
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Borecka Martina (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Priachin Tatjana (DEU)
0
0
5
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Prentner Jeaninne (AUT)
2
2
7
11
I
H2H
O
AI
Weidemann Svenja (DEU)
1
6
6
9
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Kroupova (Siskova) Katerina (CZE)
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Sedenkova Darina (CZE)
1
2
7
8
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Buric Mia (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nesticka Alena (CZE)
0
5
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mijacika Ani (HRV)
0
6
2
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU)
0
3
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Schlumberger Bianca (DEU)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Jolk Sabrina (DEU)
1
2
6
8
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Klaschka Carmen (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hinterseer Vroni (DEU)
0
4
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
0
1
0
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Mueller Sara (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schweyer Verena (DEU)
0
1
2
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Pliskova Karolina (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0
1
3
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Pliskova Kristyna (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachofer Steffi (DEU)
0
1
1
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prislan Anja (SVN)
0
5
2
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Stemmer Stefanie (DEU)
0
1
5
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Fuchs Anna-Benita (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO)
0
3
6
12.05.13
12:30
1. round
Goetz Paula (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kral Julia (DEU)
0
2
2
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Cornet Alize (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Thorpe Laura (FRA)
0
2
2
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Bertens Kiki (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gervais Fiona (FRA)
0
3
1
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
0
1
1
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Ripoll Dominice (DEU)
0
4
6
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Ewijk Chayenne (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hardenbergh Lindsey (USA)
0
2
2
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Hopmans Amanda (NLD)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Engelmann Jil Nora (DEU)
1
3
7
6
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Koehler Maria Joao (PRT)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL)
1
6
3
6
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2
4
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Beck Annika (DEU)
1
6
2
7
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Larsson Johanna (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0
3
2
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Meusburger Yvonne (AUT)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU)
1
1
6
7
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Lottner Antonia (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
0
5
4
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Kusgen Imke (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
0
1
4
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Arvidsson Sofia (SWE)
2
2
6
10
I
H2H
O
AI
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP)
1
6
3
8
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Mayr Patricia (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bratchikova Nina (RUS)
0
1
3
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Zaniewska Sandra (POL)
2
6
1
12
I
H2H
O
AI
Honcova Michaela (SVK)
1
2
6
10
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mertens Elise (BEL)
0
5
3
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Hrozenska Stanislava (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klasen Anna (DEU)
0
2
1
10.05.13
12:30
1. round
Boonstra Marrit (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schreiber Syna (DEU)
0
6
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact