member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Gomez Alejandro / Colombia Johnson Hunter / USA
Alejandro Gomez matches: 20
won: 16
percentage: 80 %
Hunter Johnson matches: 18
won: 13
percentage: 72.2 %
Ore Junior A. / USA Johnson Yates / USA
Junior A. Ore matches: 26
won: 21
percentage: 80.8 %
Yates Johnson matches: 18
won: 13
percentage: 72.2 %
PREDICTION
45.16% 54.84%
Selected match
12.07.19
17:40
semi-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 4 13 2.14 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
1 2 6 11 1.60
Gomez Alejandro / Colombia & Ore Junior A. / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
17:10
quarter-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.26 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaston Hugo (FRA) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
0 3 2 3.30
10.07.19
16:35
eight-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 4 6 10 W 1.50 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Schepper Joffrey (FRA) /
Okala Jules (FRA)
1 6 4 7 2.47
28.06.19
18:10
semi-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.87 Montauban
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
0 3 4 1.78
27.06.19
17:30
quarter-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.55 Montauban
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vilaro Alejo (ARG) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
0 3 6 (7) 2.21
25.06.19
20:35
eight-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Montauban
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garcian Axel (FRA) /
Hillhouse Maxime (FRA)
0 3 2 6.10
11.05.19
??
semi-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 1 12 W 1.71 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frigerio Lorenzo (ITA) /
Virgili Adelchi (ITA)
1 3 6 10 1.96
09.05.19
20:35
quarter-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.71 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) /
Kohen Alan (ARG)
0 4 1 1.97
07.05.19
21:00
eight-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hohmann Ronald (USA) /
Svajda Zachary (USA)
0 3 2 5.42
01.05.19
00:05
eight-final Schmid Aaron (CHE) /
Stoute Isaac (GBR)
2 7 6 L 3.05 Vero Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 6 (4) 1 1.30
18.04.19
21:40
semi-final Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 7 5 10 L 2.00 Orange Park
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mantilla Felipe (COL) /
Olivares Jose (DOM)
1 6 (4) 7 7 1.65
18.04.19
19:30
quarter-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 7 L 1.88 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
0 3 5 1.77
17.04.19
21:15
quarter-final Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.55 Orange Park
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Ignat Dragos Constantin (ROU)
0 5 6 (4) 2.19
17.04.19
23:00
eight-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
2 6 3 10 W 1.94 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
1 4 6 8 1.70
16.04.19
21:40
eight-final Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 3 6 10 L 1.35 Orange Park
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blumenberg Alex (BRA) /
Tikhomirov Maksim (USA)
1 6 3 7 2.70
14.04.19
??
quarter-final Leite Wilson (BRA) /
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
13.04.19
18:00
semi-final Estevez Maximiliano (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 7 7 L 1.90 Sunrise
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 5 6 (5) 1.70
12.04.19
22:05
quarter-final Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Sunrise
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Kingsley Cannon (USA)
0 2 1 2.42
11.04.19
20:15
eight-final Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.29 Sunrise
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Oosterbaan Paul C. (USA)
0 3 4 2.93
09.04.19
??
eight-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
1 W Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dambrosi Giacomo (ITA) /
Moroni Filippo (ITA) ret.
0
05.04.19
17:15
quarter-final Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.22 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
0 4 4 1.56
Johnson Hunter / USA & Johnson Yates / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
15:55
quarter-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.54 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 1 4 2.26
09.07.19
19:25
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.30 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nikles Johan (CHE) /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
0 4 3 3.08
05.07.19
17:55
semi-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 2.01 Lasne
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eriksson Markus (SWE) /
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL)
0 2 4 1.67
04.07.19
10:10
quarter-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.25 Lasne
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mora Maxime (FRA) /
Perchicot Mathieu (FRA)
0 6 (3) 3 3.41
02.07.19
19:45
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Lasne
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Romeo Felix (BEL) /
0 2 4 7.41
07.05.19
21:15
eight-final Mantilla Felipe (COL) /
Olivares Jose (DOM)
2 6 5 11 L 2.10 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
1 4 7 9 1.60
02.05.19
18:30
quarter-final Maytin Roberto (VEN) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Savannah
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
0 3 3 2.56
01.05.19
21:30
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
1 W 3.06 Savannah
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moraing Mats (DEU) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) ret.
0 1.31
27.04.19
16:00
semi-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Puodziunas Scott (AUS)
2 6 6 L 2.27 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
0 4 4 1.52
25.04.19
19:35
quarter-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 4 6 10 W 1.55 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Sude Jakob (DEU)
1 6 4 8 2.21
23.04.19
19:10
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frinzi Mattia (ITA) /
Iannaccone Federico (ITA)
0 2 3 3.18
19.04.19
15:40
semi-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.54 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giacomini Luca (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 2 6 (8) 2.26
18.04.19
20:00
quarter-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.38 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Iannaccone Federico (ITA) /
Ramazzotti Samuele (ITA)
0 0 3 2.68
16.04.19
17:45
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 2.11 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Furness Evan (FRA) /
Satral Jan (CZE)
0 3 2 1.60
31.01.19
19:40
quarter-final Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.70 Weston
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
1 4 6 5 1.96
29.01.19
21:05
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Weston
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Janmagnus (USA) /
Rajesh Neel (USA)
0 4 3 8.00
23.01.19
20:40
quarter-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 L 2.02 Palm Coast
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
0 3 3 1.65
22.01.19
19:00
eight-final Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Johnson Yates (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.34 Palm Coast
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hiltzik Aron (USA) /
Reed Anderson (USA)
0 5 3 2.95
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+