Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
«« previous day | next day »» |
ATP DOUBLES / 13.03.2023 | ||||||||||
Indian Wells / USA prize / money : 10143 000 USD |
||||||||||
01:05 | Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) / Shapovalov Denis (CAN) |
1 | 1.4 | 52.80% | IH2HO | |||||
Miedler Lucas (AUT) / Norrie Cameron (GBR) ret. |
0 | 2.73 | 47.20% | |||||||
04:15 | Isner John (USA) / Sock Jack (USA) |
2 | 7 | 6 | 1.62 | 61.05% | IH2HO | |||
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) / Martin Fabrice (FRA) |
0 | 6 (8) | 4 | 2.24 | 38.95% | |||||
21:00 | Gonzalez Santiago (MEX) / Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA) |
2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2.8 | 39.73% | IH2HO | ||
Mektic Nikola (HRV) / Pavic Mate (HRV) |
1 | 7 (8) | 6 (5) | 9 | 1.42 | 60.27% |
WTA DOUBLES / 13.03.2023 | ||||||||||
Indian Wells / USA prize / money : 8359 000 USD |
||||||||||
03:45 | Kato Miyu (JPN) / Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN) |
2 | 6 | 6 | 2.3 | 47.44% | IH2HO | |||
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) / Mattek Bethanie (USA) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1.58 | 52.56% | |||||
19:00 | Linette Magda (POL) / McNally Caty (USA) |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2.08 | 48.72% | IH2HO | ||
Krawczyk Desirae (USA) / Schuurs Demi (NLD) |
1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1.71 | 51.28% | ||||
23:10 | Kato Miyu (JPN) / Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN) |
2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 3.77 | 40.24% | IH2HO | ||
Gauff Cori (USA) / Pegula Jessica (USA) |
1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.26 | 59.76% |
Monthly prices 1. 50,- EUR Paypal 2. 30,- EUR Paypal 3. 20,- EUR Paypal |
competition / odds / picks »» |
«« | March 2023 | »» | ||||
Mo | Tu | We | Thu | Fr | Sa | Su |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | ||
today's tennis score »» | ||||||
yesterday's tennis score »» |
Best in the month | ||
1. | neutrino | 13.25 b. |
2. | Gus7nt | 10.40 b. |
3. | Caciag | 6.21 b. |
4. | Makin | 4.97 b. |
5. | Gavan Marius | 4.80 b. |
all tipsters »» |
1. | Djokovic Novak |
2. | Alcaraz Carlos |
3. | Tsitsipas Stefanos |
4. | Ruud Casper |
5. | Fritz Taylor |
6. | Medvedev Daniil |
7. | Rublev Andrey |
8. | Rune Holger |
9. | Nadal Rafael |
10. | Auger Aliassime Felix |
1. | Swiatek Iga |
2. | Sabalenka Aryna |
3. | Pegula Jessica |
4. | Jabeur Ons |
5. | Garcia Caroline |
6. | Gauff Cori |
7. | Sakkari Maria |
8. | Kasatkina Darya |
9. | Bencic Belinda |
10. | Rybakina Elena |