Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

TennisPrediction.com - tennis stats & tennis predictions

offers you: stats, results, odds, competition, rankings, players infos, tournaments infos... for ATP + WTA (singles and doubles)

vs
«« previous day next day »»
ATP SINGLES / 22.11.2020
Lima / Peru
qualification
16:05 Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG) [5 BYE] (554) 2 6 6 1.84 49.48% IH2HO
Altamirano Collin (USA) [1 BYE] (392) 0 4 4 1.84 50.52%
16:05 Leite Wilson (BRA) [3 BYE] (531) 2 7 6 1.51 46.77% IH2HO
Echazu Mauricio (PER) [6 BYE] (580) 0 6 (6) 0 2.44 53.23%
18:00 Lama Gonzalo (CHL) [7] (786) 2 6 6 1.8 53.65% IH2HO
Malla Bastian (CHL) [4 BYE] (536) 0 3 4 1.87 46.35%
18:05 Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) [2 BYE] (496) 1 4 1.11 56.93% IH2HO
Galdos Sergio (PER) [8] (1908) ret. 0 0 5.44 43.07%
Sao Paulo (XI) / Brazil
qualification
15:00 Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) [1 BYE] (386) 2 6 6 1.45 58.52% IH2HO
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [7] (521) 0 3 2 2.52 41.48%
15:00 Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) (934) 2 6 6 1.55 56.15% IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [2 BYE] (400) 0 1 3 2.26 43.85%
17:05 Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) [8] (574) 2 6 6 1.35 60.07% IH2HO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [4] (434) 0 1 4 2.89 39.93%
17:20 Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) [5] (452) 2 6 1 6 1.07 42.71% IH2HO
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA) [WC] (1236) 1 4 6 4 6.56 57.29%
WTA SINGLES / 22.11.2020
Cairo (XI) / Egypt
qualification
08:00 Andreeva Erika (RUS) [4] (1055) 2 6 6 IH2H
Samy Mariam (EGY) 0 1 0
08:00 Hatem Ibrahim Mariam (EGY) 2 6 6 IH2H
Kassem Farah Haitham (EGY) 0 2 4
08:00 Hitt Zoe (USA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Metwally Nouray (EGY) [WC] 0 2 2
08:00 Shawky Nermeen (EGY) (1235) 2 6 6 IH2H
Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (MEX) 0 3 3
08:00 Sanchez Ramirez Maria Del Mar Gabriela (MEX) 2 6 6 IH2H
Fawzy Caroline (EGY) 0 4 4
08:00 Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) 2 6 6 IH2H
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) 0 2 0
08:00 Abdel Rahim Salma (EGY) (1249) 2 6 5 12 IH2H
Luikham Jennifer (IND) [2] (929) 1 3 7 10
08:00 Mettraux Marie (CHE) [6] (1106) 2 6 6 IH2H
Hesham Norhan (EGY) 0 1 2
08:00 Abouelsaad Hania (EGY) 2 6 7 IH2H
Sarhan Lina (EGY) 0 3 5
08:00 Akid Sara (MAR) 2 6 6 IH2H
Montalvo Lundy Amelie Claire (MEX) [WC] 0 1 3
10:00 Badawi Amira (EGY) [9] 2 6 6 IH2H
Ramy Kenzy (EGY) 0 2 2
10:00 Sherif Dalia (EGY) [WC] 2 6 6 IH2H
Naim Malak (EGY) 0 2 1
10:00 Refaat Merna (EGY) [10] 2 6 6 IH2H
Habib Shahd (EGY) 0 1 4
10:00 Mortagy Hana (EGY) [WC] (1221) 2 6 6 IH2H
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) [8] 0 1 3
10:00 Castillo Meza Midori (USA) 1 4 IH2H
Elhamrawy Kenzy Sherif (EGY) ret. 0 0
10:00 Fouad Nada (EGY) [12] 2 5 6 11 IH2H
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 1 7 0 9
10:00 Fouad Hala (EGY) [11] 2 6 7 IH2H
Eltaweel Mariam (EGY) [WC] 0 0 6 (1)
10:00 Saidenova Noel (RUS) [3] (934) 2 6 6 IH2H
Mane Snehal (IND) (1273) 0 0 1
13:00 Klimovicz Julia (BRA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Raslan Salma (EGY) 0 0 1
13:00 Vig Saumya (IND) [7] (1295) 2 6 6 IH2H
Abouelseoud Engy (EGY) 0 1 2
13:00 Ziouti Salma (MAR) 2 6 6 IH2H
Metwally Leena (EGY) [WC] 0 4 3
13:00 El Aouni Aya (MAR) 2 6 6 IH2H
Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) [1] (694) 0 2 2
14:00 Vlasselaer Clara (BEL) [5] (1092) 2 6 6 IH2H
Suvirdjonkova Darja (SRB) 0 2 1
14:00 Mokhtar Nathalie (EGY) 2 6 6 IH2H
Eltony Mayar (EGY) (1249) 0 2 0
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria I / Spain
qualification
10:30 Naya Guillermina (ARG) [1] (542) 2 6 6 IH2H
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) (1318) 0 1 2
10:30 Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Sauco Roque Andrea (ESP) 0 1 0
10:30 Vedder Eva (NLD) [3] (595) 2 6 6 IH2H
Perez Bordon Andrea (ESP) [WC] 0 0 3
10:30 Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 2 6 6 IH2H
Morales Maria Fernanda (SWE) [WC] 0 3 1
10:30 Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) 2 7 6 IH2H
Girelli Chiara (ITA) 0 5 3
10:30 Gonzalez Vilar Raquel (ESP) 2 6 7 IH2H
Barnett Alicia (GBR) [2] (586) 0 3 5
10:30 Palicova Barbora (CZE) [12] (1025) 2 6 6 IH2H
Berlanga Bandera Maria (ESP) 0 4 1
10:30 Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1059) 2 6 6 IH2H
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 2 0
10:30 Suarez Tabatha (ESP) 2 6 6 IH2H
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 4 4
12:30 Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 2 1
12:30 Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [5] (681) 2 6 6 IH2H
Boix Molla Meritxell (ESP) 0 3 1
12:30 Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [7] (799) 2 6 6 IH2H
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 0 2 2
12:30 Rodriguez Gregoris Paula (ESP) 2 6 7 IH2H
Ribera Orquin Mar (ESP) 0 4 6
12:30 Anger Jenifer (FRA) 2 7 5 10 IH2H
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) 1 6 7 8
12:30 Read Hannah (GBR) [WC] 2 6 6 IH2H
Saar Katriin (EST) [10] (968) 0 3 2
12:30 Bougrat Maelys (FRA) [8] (918) 2 6 6 IH2H
Cizinska Petra (CZE) 0 0 0
12:30 Rylatt Hannah (GBR) [WC] 2 7 7 IH2H
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1266) 0 5 5
12:30 Roa Jillian Louise (USA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Pitta Athina (GRC) [WC] 0 2 1
12:30 Pereira Rebeca (BRA) [11] (970) 2 6 6 IH2H
Rey Elena (ESP) [WC] 0 0 3
14:00 Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [6] (759) IH2H
Liebkind Nikita (FIN)
14:00 Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (ESP) [9] (932) 2 7 6 IH2H
Koevermans Anouk (NLD) (1318) 0 5 0
14:00 Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1052) 2 6 6 IH2H
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 1 0
14:00 Lerby Clarine (NLD) 2 6 6 IH2H
Nunez Isabella (GBR) [WC] 0 1 1
14:00 Dartron Emeline (FRA) [4] (649) 2 6 3 10 IH2H
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) (1318) 1 3 6 7
14:00 Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [6] (759) 2 6 6 IH2H
Suviste Karola (EST) 0 0 0
Heraklion (XI) IV / Greece
qualification
09:00 Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1273) 2 6 6 IH2H
Del Barrio Carla (ESP) 0 1 1
09:00 Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 1 7 13 IH2H
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 1 6 6 (8) 11
09:00 Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 2 6 6 IH2H
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1295) 0 2 4
09:00 Anane Soumeya (GBR) 2 6 6 15 IH2H
Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 1 1 7 (4) 13
09:00 Daley Danielle (GBR) 2 6 6 IH2H
De Ezcurra Leire (FRA) 0 3 2
12:00 Marandel Lola (FRA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Krenkova Tereza (CZE) 0 0 1
12:00 Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 IH2H
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 2 3
12:00 Moravcova Adela (CZE) 2 6 6 10 IH2H
Spasova Beatris (BGR) 1 4 7 (4) 8
12:00 Melosch Alicia (DEU) 2 6 6 IH2H
Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRC) [WC] (1214) 0 2 4
13:30 Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1318) 2 6 6 IH2H
Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 0 4 4
13:30 Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 2 6 6 IH2H
Logotheti Ellie (GRC) 0 0 1

Tours in week: 47. year 2020

(16.11.20 - 22.11.20)

ATP / singles

London - ATP World Tour Finals / United Kingdom
prize / money : 5700 000 USD / indoors
www open official tournament's site, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Orlando / USA
prize / money : 70 000 USD / hard
www open official tournament's site, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Guayaquil (XI) / Ecuador
prize / money : 54 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Ortisei / Italy
prize / money : 50 000 USD / indoors
www open official tournament's site, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Heraklion (XI) III / Greece
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Sharm El Sheikh XII / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Villena / Spain
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Australia
prize / money : 10 000 USD / clay
MEX UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Mexico
prize / money : 10 000 USD / hard
Eastern European Championship (exh.) /
cup / cup
Lima / Peru
qualification / clay
, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Sao Paulo (XI) / Brazil
qualification / clay
, LIVE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live

WTA / singles

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria / Spain
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
Haabneeme / Estonia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / indoors
Heraklion (XI) III / Greece
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Sharm El Sheikh XI / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) / Australia
prize / money : 10 000 USD / clay
Cairo (XI) / Egypt
qualification / clay
Haabneeme / Estonia
qualification / indoors
Heraklion (XI) III / Greece
qualification / clay
Heraklion (XI) IV / Greece
qualification / clay
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria / Spain
qualification / clay
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria I / Spain
qualification / clay
Sharm El Sheikh XI / Egypt
qualification / hard

ATP / doubles

London - ATP World Tour Finals / United Kingdom
prize / money : 5700 000 USD / indoors
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Guayaquil (XI) / Ecuador
prize / money : 54 000 USD / clay
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Orlando / USA
prize / money : 50 000 USD / hard
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Ortisei / Italy
prize / money : 50 000 USD / indoors
www open official tournament's site, L!VE, draw / pavúk - click, Tennis live
Heraklion (XI) II / Greece
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Heraklion (XI) III / Greece
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Sharm El Sheikh XII / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Villena / Spain
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay

WTA / doubles

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria / Spain
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
Haabneeme / Estonia
prize / money : 15 000 USD / indoors
Heraklion (XI) II / Greece
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Heraklion (XI) III / Greece
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
Sharm El Sheikh XI / Egypt
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
Monthly prices
1. 50,- EUR Skrill
2. 30,- EUR Skrill
3. 20,- EUR Skrill
competition / odds / picks »»
«« November 2020 »»
Mo Tu We Thu Fr Sa Su
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
today's tennis matches »»
yesterday's tennis scores »»
Best in the month
1. profesija89 5.91 b.
2. valqka 5.49 b.
3. Ganadorisimo 2.86 b.
4. sarel 1.87 b.
5. Tvojkovac 1.45 b.
all tipsters »»

Selection

© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+
ATP ranking to: 16.11.20
WTA ranking to: 16.11.20