Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

«« previous day next day »»
ATP SINGLES / 10.7.2024
surface: clay flag Germany Kassel (Germany)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
12:05 Siniakov Daniel (CZE) [Q] (1194) 2 6 6 1.34 60.00% IH2HOAI
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP) [LL] (1487) 0 0 3 2.91 40.00%
12:10 Miletich Iannis (ARG) [Q] (1451) 2 7 6 1.53 57.41% IH2HOAI
Hansen Christian (DEU) [Q] (1659) 0 6 (6) 1 2.37 42.59%
12:10 Hopp Michel (DEU) [Q] (2052) 2 6 5 6 5.64 35.52% IH2HOAI
Agwi Michael (IRL) (520) 1 2 7 4 1.09 64.48%
12:15 Collignon Raphael (BEL) [4] (358) 2 6 6 1.04 65.97% IH2HOAI
Poertner Lasse (DEU) [WC] (1134) 0 2 1 7.45 34.03%
13:25 Weber Arthur (FRA) [5] (385) 2 6 6 1.18 52.50% IH2HOAI
Genier Tanguy (CHE) [Q] (1220) 0 4 1 4.04 47.50%
13:45 Metreveli Aleksandre (GEO) (990) IH2HAI
Sakellaridis Dimitris (GRC) [Q] (1322)
13:45 Wiskandt Max (DEU) (584) 2 6 7 1.57 54.61% IH2HOAI
Recek Dominik (CZE) [Q] (1196) 0 1 6 (4) 2.2 45.39%
14:25 Marysko Vincent (DEU) [WC] (1264) 2 6 6 3.5 44.81% IH2HOAI
Donald Matthew William (CZE) (839) 0 0 4 1.28 55.19%
14:30 Basel Valentin (ARG) [LL] (1451) 2 6 7 IH2HAI
Sakellaridis Dimitris (GRC) [Q] (1322) 0 4 6 (7)
14:35 Basel Valentin (ARG) [LL] (1451) 2 6 7 IH2HAI
Sakellaridis Dimitris (GRC) [Q] (1322) 0 4 6 (7)
15:35 Zanellato Nicolas (BRA) (481) 2 6 6 1.08 59.37% IH2HOAI
Niedner Neo (DEU) [WC] (1983) 0 1 2 6 40.63%
15:55 Matusevich Anton (GBR) [8] (433) 2 6 2 6 1.25 70.00% IH2HOAI
Leite Wilson (BRA) (600) 1 2 6 4 3.44 30.00%
17:15 Sultanov Khumoun (UZB) [3] (309) 2 7 6 1.25 66.43% IH2HOAI
Wehnelt Kai (DEU) (614) 0 6 (8) 0 3.4 33.57%
17:30 Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) [1] (240) 2 7 7 1.04 65.50% IH2HOAI
Williams Aaron James (DEU) [Q] 0 6 (6) 5 7.93 34.50%
surface: clay flag France Uriage (France)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
11:00 Voisin Emilien (FRA) [8] (685) 2 7 6 1.23 55.85% IH2HOAI
Bouchelaghem Cesar (FRA) (1291) 0 6 (5) 1 3.49 44.15%
11:00 Marmousez Lilian (FRA) [4] (552) 1 6 3 1.19 71.68% IH2HOAI
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) (821) ret. 0 2 0 3.92 28.32%
11:00 Tailleu Pierre Antoine (FRA) [WC] (1548) 2 7 6 3.2 51.94% IH2HOAI
Reveniau Simon (FRA) [Q] (1603) 0 6 (3) 1 1.29 48.06%
11:00 Schiessl Joao Eduardo (BRA) [7] (639) 2 6 6 1.04 51.83% IH2HOAI
Destouet Edgar (FRA) [Q] 0 3 4 8.8 48.17%
12:30 Debru Gabriel (FRA) [1] (400) 2 6 6 1.05 64.97% IH2HOAI
Salle Fabien (FRA) (692) 0 1 2 7.25 35.03%
12:30 Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) [3] (468) 2 6 6 0.76 59.76% IH2HOAI
Chambonniere Matthieu (FRA) [Q] 0 2 1 9.86 40.24%
12:30 Setodji Thomas Yaka Kofi (FRA) (800) 2 6 6 1.11 48.59% IH2HOAI
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN) [Q] 0 4 4 5.35 51.41%
12:30 Bax Florent (FRA) [6] (575) 2 6 6 1.02 60.11% IH2HOAI
Larue Louis (FRA) [Q] 0 0 0 8.67 39.89%
12:30 Branger Liam (FRA) [Q] 2 7 6 1.85 44.06% IH2HOAI
Alujas Rodrigo (MEX) (1315) 0 6 (6) 3 1.85 55.94%
12:30 Walch Antoine (FRA) [Q] (1603) 2 6 7 1.07 55.72% IH2HOAI
Colne Nicolas (FRA) [Q] (1347) 0 2 6 (7) 6.56 44.28%
12:30 Hoang Antoine (FRA) [5] (568) 2 6 6 1.04 46.15% IH2HOAI
St-Hilaire Maxime (CAN) [LL] 0 3 4 7.2 53.85%
17:00 Raquillet Leo (FRA) [WC] (1228) 2 6 6 1.48 59.15% IH2HOAI
Camus Charlie (AUS) (1179) 0 3 1 2.42 40.85%
surface: clay flag Italy Padova (VIII) (Italy)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
11:30 Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) (566) 2 7 3 6 1.51 61.42% IH2HOAI
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) [4] (354) 1 6 (4) 6 1 2.33 38.58%
12:15 Perfetti Noah (ITA) (970) 2 6 6 6 2.64 40.30% IH2HOAI
Kivattsev Kirill (RUS) [8] (524) 1 7 (7) 3 2 1.39 59.70%
12:15 Pennaforti Gabriele (ITA) [6] (504) 2 6 4 6 1.79 28.72% IH2HOAI
Cadenasso Gianluca (ITA) (834) 1 2 6 4 1.88 71.28%
14:50 Perego Giulio (ITA) [Q] (1286) 2 6 6 3.55 41.30% IH2HOAI
Domingues Joao (PRT) (734) 0 1 0 1.24 58.70%
15:55 Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) (602) 1 7 0 3.24 31.11% IH2HOAI
Collarini Andrea (ARG) [2] (292) ret. 0 5 0 1.27 68.89%
16:30 D'Agostino Stefano (ITA) [WC] (1182) 2 6 6 3.09 36.80% IH2HOAI
Piraino Gabriele (ITA) [7] (506) 0 3 2 1.29 63.20%
17:20 Martin Andrej (SVK) [WC] (1528) 2 7 6 2.77 49.79% IH2HOAI
Klizan Martin (SVK) [5] (368) 0 5 1 1.35 50.21%
20:10 Mager Gianluca (ITA) [3] (300) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
De Giorgio Pasquale (ITA) [Q] (1984) 0 0 1
surface: indoors flag USA Dallas (VII) (USA)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
17:00 Braswell Micah (USA) [Q] (710) 2 6 6 1.83 48.74% IH2HOAI
Andrade Andres (ECU) [1] (316) 0 2 3 1.83 51.26%
17:00 Williams Cooper (USA) [WC] (1046) 2 6 6 1.64 49.22% IH2HOAI
Mitsui Shunsuke (JPN) (814) 0 1 4 2.1 50.78%
17:00 Neff Adam (USA) [WC] (1207) 2 6 6 1.22 50.99% IH2HOAI
Patil Ritesh (USA) [Q] (1725) 0 1 3 3.72 49.01%
17:00 Nefve Axel (USA) (776) 2 7 6 1.56 48.46% IH2HOAI
Lilov Victor (USA) (652) 0 6 (3) 1 2.24 51.54%
18:35 Bernard Alexander (USA) [Q] (1084) 2 2 6 6 1.24 46.15% IH2HOAI
Hadigian Eric (USA) [WC] (1374) 1 6 3 3 3.55 53.85%
18:45 Chappell Nick (USA) (526) 2 7 6 2.4 40.81% IH2HOAI
Grant William (USA) (677) 0 6 (1) 4 1.47 59.19%
18:55 Wallart Enzo (FRA) (638) 2 6 7 2.1 45.03% IH2HOAI
Pannu Kiranpal (NZL) [4] (450) 0 1 6 (5) 1.61 54.97%
18:55 Smith Colton (USA) [Q] (1603) 1 2 1.61 51.93% IH2HOAI
Langmo Christian (USA) [7] (484) ret. 0 2 2.13 48.07%
20:00 Sell Karue (BRA) [6] (463) 2 6 3 6 1.64 58.67% IH2HOAI
Monday Johannus (GBR) (731) 1 3 6 2 2.07 41.33%
20:50 Zink Tyler (USA) [Q] (1384) 2 6 6 2.14 39.34% IH2HOAI
Vale Duarte (PRT) [8] (511) 0 1 2 1.63 60.66%
21:10 McCormick Tristan (USA) (740) 2 6 6 1.39 53.66% IH2HOAI
Schachter Noah (USA) (727) 0 2 4 2.63 46.34%
21:45 Escobedo Ernesto (MEX) [5] (454) 2 6 6 1.06 52.43% IH2HOAI
Cloud Louis (USA) [WC] 0 3 0 6.49 47.57%
22:20 Adams Harrison (USA) (512) 2 6 2 6 1.46 59.25% IH2HOAI
Sheehy Joshua (USA) (777) 1 3 6 4 2.41 40.75%
22:25 McHugh Aidan (GBR) [3] (365) 2 7 7 1.35 44.74% IH2HOAI
Young Gavin (USA) [Q] (1725) 0 5 6 (3) 2.84 55.26%
23:00 Maloney Patrick (2000) (USA) 2 6 6 1.38 51.16% IH2HOAI
Braswell Jonah (USA) [Q] (1111) 0 3 4 2.73 48.84%
23:15 Saville Luke (AUS) [2] (338) 1 6 3 1.42 53.16% IH2HOAI
Martin Dan (CAN) [Q] (820) ret. 0 1 2 2.6 46.84%
surface: hard flag United Kingdom Nottingham I (United Kingdom)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
11:00 Holmgren August (DEN) [2] (291) 2 6 6 1.17 61.36% IH2HOAI
Lumsden Ewen (GBR) [Q] (1168) 0 3 4 4.25 38.64%
11:00 Edmund Kyle (GBR) [6] (479) 2 6 7 1.22 44.18% IH2HOAI
Basing Max (GBR) [WC] (1102) 0 4 6 (3) 3.67 55.82%
11:10 Mott Blake (AUS) [4] (353) 2 6 6 1.31 59.15% IH2HOAI
Summers Matthew (GBR) [WC] (1030) 0 2 4 3.08 40.85%
11:15 Hudd Emile (GBR) (664) 2 6 6 1.69 58.62% IH2HOAI
Peliwo Filip (POL) [7] (505) 0 4 2 2 41.38%
12:45 Wendelken Harry (GBR) (678) 2 6 6 3.25 36.89% IH2HOAI
Ellis Blake (AUS) [5] (375) 0 3 3 1.33 63.11%
12:50 Pinnington Jones Jack (GBR) (649) 1 4 3 1.64 56.00% IH2HOAI
Loffhagen George (GBR) (755) ret. 0 6 1 2.1 44.00%
13:10 Coquelin Hugo (GBR) [Q] 2 7 6 2.69 54.65% IH2HOAI
Little Daniel (GBR) (1126) 0 5 0 1.38 45.35%
13:20 McCabe James (AUS) [3] (334) 2 4 6 6 1.18 66.13% IH2HOAI
Whitehouse Mark (GBR) (955) 1 6 3 3 4.07 33.87%
surface: hard flag Spain Roda de Bara (Spain)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
10:00 Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] (345) 2 6 6 1.08 61.99% IH2HOAI
Ponchet Matt (FRA) [Q] (2052) 0 1 2 5.86 38.01%
10:00 Perez Contri Sergi (ESP) (632) 2 6 6 1.36 57.54% IH2HOAI
Pedrico Kravtsov Albert (ESP) (886) 0 3 4 3 42.46%
10:00 Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (641) 1 6 1 2.86 36.09% IH2HOAI
Martinez Alex (ESP) (844) ret. 0 2 0 1.35 63.91%
10:00 Zusman Richard (USA) [Q] (2092) 2 6 6 1.25 52.79% IH2HOAI
Lara Salmeron Daniel (ESP) [LL] (1916) 0 0 2 3.75 47.21%
11:00 Escoffier Antoine (FRA) [1] (211) 2 6 6 1.04 51.83% IH2HOAI
Garcia Paez Luis (ESP) [WC] 0 2 1 7.4 48.17%
11:30 Cervantes Tomas Ian Luca (ESP) [Q] (1984) 2 6 6 2.33 36.52% IH2HOAI
Flores Jesse (CRI) (878) 0 4 2 1.5 63.48%
11:35 Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP) [8] (574) 2 6 6 1.12 58.85% IH2HOAI
Plans Jorge (ESP) [Q] (1725) 0 4 2 5 41.15%
12:15 Diez Steven (CAN) [5] (440) 2 6 6 1.16 52.74% IH2HOAI
Forcano Ignasi (ESP) [Q] (1694) 0 1 4 4.36 47.26%
15:50 Fernandez Flores Diego (CHL) (708) 2 6 6 1.1 46.89% IH2HOAI
Giraldi Carlos (ESP) [Q] (1540) 0 4 2 5.31 53.11%
15:55 Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) [7] (555) 2 6 6 1.05 49.16% IH2HOAI
Chen Charles (CHN) [Q] (1572) 0 4 2 7.4 50.84%
18:00 Becerra Otarola Ignacio Antonio (CHL) (739) 1 4 3.51 44.09% IH2HOAI
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP) (935) ret. 0 2 1.24 55.91%
18:00 Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [4] (438) 2 6 6 1.15 44.50% IH2HOAI
Segado Esteve Rafael (ESP) [Q] 0 2 4 4.49 55.50%
surface: clay flag Brazil Sao Paulo (VIII) (Brazil)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
15:00 Bertran Peter (DOM) (611) 2 6 1 6 2.1 39.84% IH2HOAI
Justo Guido Ivan (ARG) [5] (510) 1 2 6 1 1.66 60.16%
15:00 Gimenez Igor (BRA) (608) 2 6 6 2.5 36.96% IH2HOAI
Pereira Jose (BRA) [8] (553) 0 4 4 1.5 63.04%
15:00 Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA) (662) 2 6 6 1.14 57.87% IH2HOAI
Almeida Joaquim (BRA) [WC] (1387) 0 1 3 4.8 42.13%
16:30 Aboian Valerio (ARG) [3] (395) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
De La Fuente Santiago (ARG) (1676) 0 1 3
16:45 Fernandez Bruno (BRA) (1099) 2 2 6 6 1.52 56.13% IH2HOAI
Chan Baratau Marcos Lee (ECU) [Q] (1434) 1 6 2 4 2.3 43.87%
17:30 Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX) (930) 2 6 6 1.33 60.45% IH2HOAI
Monzon Ignacio (ARG) (557) 0 2 1 3.25 39.55%
19:00 Farjat Tomas (ARG) [7] (535) 2 7 6 1.82 52.81% IH2HOAI
Vilicich Bautista (ARG) (696) 0 5 3 1.82 47.19%
19:30 Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho Luis Felipe (BRA) [WC] 2 7 6 1.7 49.58% IH2HOAI
Lima Enzo (BRA) [Q] (1704) 0 6 (4) 3 1.97 50.42%
19:30 Mena Facundo (ARG) [1] (261) 2 6 6 1.02 64.88% IH2HOAI
Pinto Lucca (BRA) [Q] (1992) 0 3 2 9.37 35.12%
21:00 Barreiros Reyes Mateo (BRA) (613) 2 6 6 1.17 59.04% IH2HOAI
Tumasonis Gabriel Pascotto (BRA) [Q] (2027) 0 2 3 4.23 40.96%
21:00 Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) [6] (514) 2 7 7 1.07 59.04% IH2HOAI
De Dios Felipe (ARG) [Q] (2070) 0 5 5 6.68 40.96%
21:00 Stater Alexander (USA) (772) 2 6 6 6 2.03 65.43% IH2HOAI
Tosetto Rafael (BRA) (946) 1 3 7 (8) 4 1.67 34.57%
21:00 Meneo Tadeo (ARG) [Q] 2 6 2 6 1.83 48.32% IH2HOAI
Oliveira Nicolas (BRA) [WC] (1725) 1 1 6 4 1.83 51.68%
21:00 Corthey Lautaro Agustin (ARG) [Q] (1439) 2 6 6 2.91 40.87% IH2HOAI
Cavallo Fernando (ARG) (1211) 0 4 2 1.33 59.13%
22:30 Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) [2] (328) 2 7 6 1.02 47.57% IH2HOAI
Esquici Lorenzo (BRA) [Q] (1916) 0 5 2 8.64 52.43%
surface: clay flag Netherlands The Hague (Netherlands)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
11:00 Demanet Emilien (BEL) (787) 2 6 6 1.07 47.86% IH2HOAI
De Lange Pieter (NLD) [WC] 0 1 4 6.03 52.14%
11:00 Grevelius Erik (SWE) [Q] (2025) 2 4 6 6 1.15 52.42% IH2HOAI
Hartig Ruben (DEU) [Q] (1658) 1 6 4 2 4.45 47.58%
11:00 Visker Niels (NLD) (583) 2 6 6 1.84 49.11% IH2HOAI
Dietrich Dylan (CHE) [Q] (1148) 0 4 0 1.83 50.89%
12:30 Vankan Marlon (DEU) (531) 2 6 6 1.79 69.67% IH2HOAI
Broska Florian (DEU) (752) 0 2 4 1.88 30.33%
12:30 Kirkin Ergi (TUR) [2] (257) 2 7 6 1.11 61.58% IH2HOAI
Van Sambeek Fons (NLD) [LL] (1271) 0 5 2 6 38.42%
12:30 Wassermann Deney (NLD) (773) 2 6 6 1.59 50.93% IH2HOAI
Von Der Schulenburg Jeffrey (CHE) [Q] (1188) 0 2 3 2.15 49.07%
12:30 Den Ouden Guy (NLD) [3] (337) 2 3 6 6 1.07 61.20% IH2HOAI
Wojcik Jakub (USA) [Q] (1833) 1 6 4 3 6.19 38.80%
12:30 Forger Abel (NLD) [WC] (1272) 2 6 6 6 1.35 57.73% IH2HOAI
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD) [Q] (1025) 1 3 7 (4) 1 2.9 42.27%
12:30 Erhard Mathys (FRA) [4] (341) 2 6 6 1.13 63.80% IH2HOAI
Marrero Curbelo Ivan (ESP) [Q] (943) 0 3 2 4.84 36.20%
12:30 Bozemoj Brian (NLD) [Q] (945) 4.51 47.14% IH2HOAI
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) [7] (465) 1.15 52.86%
12:30 Deckers Alec (NLD) (627) 2 4 6 6 1.44 70.83% IH2HOAI
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD) (656) 1 6 4 2 2.5 29.17%
12:30 Houkes Max (NLD) [5] (410) 2 6 7 1.27 63.71% IH2HOAI
Legout Timo (FRA) (703) 0 3 5 3.24 36.29%
15:15 Van Tilburg Ronetto (NLD) [LL] (1463) 2 6 7 IH2HAI
Bozemoj Brian (NLD) [Q] (945) 0 4 6 (5)
surface: hard flag China Tianjin II (China)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
04:00 Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) [1] (226) 2 6 6 1.04 50.49% IH2HOAI
Bruce-Smith Jack (AUS) [Q] 0 1 2 7.64 49.51%
04:00 Klintcharov Alexander (NZL) [Q] (1224) 2 6 6 2.75 46.28% IH2HOAI
Jin Jeremy (AUS) [Q] (901) 0 3 2 1.36 53.72%
04:00 Chung Yunseong (KOR) (589) 2 6 6 6 1.15 52.83% IH2HOAI
Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR) (829) 1 7 (8) 2 3 4.51 47.17%
04:00 Sun Fajing (CHN) [3] (372) 2 6 6 1.07 62.65% IH2HOAI
Yang Zijiang (CHN) [Q] 0 0 3 6.19 37.35%
05:30 Bouzige Moerani (AUS) [8] (570) 2 6 6 1.21 71.08% IH2HOAI
Liu Hanyi (CHN) [WC] (925) 0 3 1 3.74 28.92%
06:30 Zhang Yu (2002) (CHN) [Q] 2 6 6 1.29 50.83% IH2HOAI
Zhang Changli (CHN) [WC] (1256) 0 2 1 3.12 49.17%
06:30 Lim Alberto (PHL) [Q] (1572) 2 6 6 6 1.7 63.91% IH2HOAI
Arutiunian Erik (BLR) (810) 1 7 (3) 2 3 1.97 36.09%
06:30 Taguchi Ryotaro (JPN) (702) 2 6 6 1.15 65.56% IH2HOAI
Yang Jimmy (DEU) (798) 0 4 4 4.2 34.44%
06:30 Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) [5] (476) 2 6 6 1.13 49.75% IH2HOAI
Jin Yuquan (CHN) [WC] (1052) 0 3 1 4.93 50.25%
08:00 Kopeikin Valentin (RUS) [Q] (1540) 2 3 7 6 4.96 41.21% IH2HOAI
Zhou Yi (CHN) (714) 1 6 6 (5) 3 1.12 58.79%
09:30 Donskoy Evgeny (RUS) [4] (415) 2 6 6 1.16 60.87% IH2HOAI
Huang Tsung-Hao (TAI) (663) 0 3 2 4.7 39.13%
09:30 Bai Yan (CHN) [2] (288) 2 6 6 1.1 66.34% IH2HOAI
Jeong Yeongseok (KOR) [Q] (880) 0 1 2 5.47 33.66%
10:00 Ly Nam Hoang (VNM) [7] (508) 2 6 6 1.18 68.42% IH2HOAI
Wang Aoran (CHN) (712) 0 1 2 4.05 31.58%
surface: clay flag Croatia Umag (VII) (Croatia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:00 Denolly Corentin (FRA) [1] (362) 2 6 6 1.16 52.40% IH2HOAI
Bodmer Adrian (CHE) (913) 0 4 4 4.5 47.60%
10:00 Poljicak Mili (HRV) [4] (635) 2 6 6 1.26 61.94% IH2HOAI
Ortenzi Gian Marco (ITA) (1098) 0 2 3 3.25 38.06%
10:00 Kalina Vit (CZE) (1527) 1 5 0 4 1.78 45.92% IH2HOAI
Voljavec Antonio (HRV) [WC] (1916) ret. 0 7 0 1 1.91 54.08%
10:00 Winter Edward (AUS) [5] (637) 2 6 7 1.57 54.08% IH2HOAI
Horak Ondrej (CZE) [Q] (1603) 0 1 6 (5) 2.22 45.92%
10:00 Bouquet Lucas (FRA) [2] (619) 2 7 5 6 1.09 64.22% IH2HOAI
Trinker Jonas (AUT) (1070) 1 6 (3) 7 1 5.77 35.78%
11:30 Basic Nikola (HRV) [Q] (1308) 1 7 0 4.19 36.07% IH2HOAI
Estevez Juan (ARG) (949) ret. 0 5 0 1.18 63.93%
11:30 Decamps Gabriel (BRA) [3] (620) 2 6 6 1.09 57.28% IH2HOAI
Krolo Filip (DEU) [Q] (1630) 0 3 3 5.82 42.72%
11:30 Panaras Adam (FRA) [Q] (1495) 2 6 6 3.25 41.83% IH2HOAI
Kalender Admir (HRV) [WC] (1603) 0 2 3 1.27 58.17%
11:30 Catini Niccolo (ITA) [7] (859) 2 6 6 1.46 60.00% IH2HOAI
Bacaloni Andrea (ITA) (926) 0 3 4 2.43 40.00%
12:00 Cizek Jiri (CZE) [Q] (1725) 2 6 6 2.55 51.57% IH2HOAI
Markovina Duje (HRV) [WC] (1630) 0 4 3 1.42 48.43%
13:30 Homberg Maximilian (DEU) [Q] (1725) 2 6 6 3.55 45.82% IH2HOAI
Dominko Sebastian (SVN) [Q] (1190) 0 3 1 1.23 54.18%
13:30 Tessa Louis (FRA) [8] (860) 2 6 5 6 1.09 55.97% IH2HOAI
Ivanisevic Emanuel (HRV) [Q] 1 2 7 0 5.8 44.03%
13:30 Noce Gabriele Maria (ITA) (898) 2 6 6 1.43 65.17% IH2HOAI
Calvano Giovanni (ITA) (1038) 0 2 3 2.55 34.83%
13:30 Campana Federico (ITA) (1018) 1 2 7 0 1.09 58.48% IH2HOAI
Darderi Vito Antonio (ITA) [WC] ret. 0 6 5 0 5.8 41.52%
surface: hard flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV (Thailand)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
04:00 Samrej Kasidit (THA) [5] (767) 2 6 6 1.05 55.62% IH2HOAI
Auytayakul Siwanat (THA) [Q] (1694) 0 3 2 6.69 44.38%
04:00 Chanta Thanapet (THA) [8] (850) 2 6 6 6 1.48 69.23% IH2HOAI
Watt James (NZL) [Q] (1388) 1 7 (6) 4 2 2.44 30.77%
04:00 Sumizawa Daisuke (JPN) [6] (774) 2 7 6 6 1.57 49.59% IH2HOAI
Kawachi Kazuma (JPN) (1235) 1 6 (1) 7 (3) 2 2.21 50.41%
04:00 Rai Ajeet (NZL) [4] (573) 2 7 6 1.22 68.13% IH2HOAI
Court Jayden (AUS) (904) 0 6 (3) 3 3.57 31.87%
05:30 Boosarawongse Thanaphat (THA) [WC] 2 6 6 4 49.59% IH2HOAI
Ferguson Chase (AUS) [Q] (1069) 0 4 2 1.22 50.41%
05:30 Suresh Dhakshineswar (IND) (1142) 2 6 6 1.84 55.00% IH2HOAI
Suksumrarn Thantub (THA) (1168) 0 3 4 1.81 45.00%
06:30 Pierre Hugo (FRA) [Q] (1806) 1 6 2.87 37.79% IH2HOAI
Jones Maximus (THA) [3] (572) ret. 0 5 1.36 62.21%
08:00 Kawahashi Yuta (JPN) (864) 2 7 6 1.35 58.79% IH2HOAI
Vu Ha Minh Duc (VNM) [Q] (1833) 0 5 1 2.77 41.21%
surface: hard flag USA Lakewood I (USA)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
19:00 Nanda Govind (USA) [WC] (1412) 2 6 6 1.53 62.81% IH2HOAI
Rubio Fierros Alan Fernando (MEX) [5] (732) 0 4 2 2.37 37.19%
19:00 Azkara Arda (TUR) (1060) 2 6 7 1.26 64.08% IH2HOAI
Ogura Kosuke (JPN) (908) 0 3 5 3.4 35.92%
19:00 Quan Rudy (USA) [8] (846) 2 4 6 6 1.26 54.61% IH2HOAI
Dickerson Ryan (USA) [Q] (1230) 1 6 4 0 3.34 45.39%
19:00 Lee Karl (USA) [Q] (1340) 2 6 6 7 1.59 51.04% IH2HOAI
Strode Elijah (USA) (1121) 1 7 (4) 3 6 (4) 2.16 48.96%
20:45 Johnson Spencer (USA) [WC] (1725) 3.72 41.51% IH2HOAI
Dostanic Stefan (USA) [2] (587) 1.22 58.49%
20:55 Johnson Spencer (USA) [WC] (1725) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Papa Christopher (USA) [LL] (1984) 0 1 3
20:55 Brumm Jacob (USA) [7] (838) 2 6 6 1.58 43.27% IH2HOAI
Tripathi Aadarsh (USA) [Q] (1528) 0 3 1 2.19 56.73%
21:50 Thayne Wally (USA) [Q] 2 3 6 6 3.7 54.84% IH2HOAI
Ponwith Nathan (USA) [4] (720) 1 6 3 1 1.21 45.16%
22:05 Stearns Preston (USA) [Q] (1442) 2 6 6 3 44.74% IH2HOAI
Chopra Keshav (USA) (986) 0 2 4 1.36 55.26%
22:25 Tien Learner (USA) [1] (342) 2 6 6 1.01 65.79% IH2HOAI
Kleege William (USA) [WC] 0 0 1 10.5 34.21%
22:55 Sarr Jelani (USA) [Q] (1447) 2 5 6 6 1.64 49.80% IH2HOAI
Van Loben Sels Emon (USA) [Q] 1 7 4 0 2.07 50.20%
23:45 Fenty Andrew (USA) (944) 2 6 6 1.38 44.44% IH2HOAI
Djakouris Constantinos (CYP) [Q] 0 1 4 2.7 55.56%
surface: indoors flag Japan Tokyo I (Japan)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
04:00 Imamura Masamichi (JPN) (686) 2 6 6 1.6 51.91% IH2HOAI
Kumasaka Takuya (JPN) [7] (599) 0 4 4 2.16 48.09%
04:00 Tokuda Renta (JPN) (749) 2 7 7 3.04 39.86% IH2HOAI
Ozolins Karlis (LVA) (795) 0 5 5 1.3 60.14%
04:00 Imai Shintaro (JPN) [5] (518) 2 6 6 1.58 53.16% IH2HOAI
Mochizuki Yuki (JPN) (715) 0 2 2 2.15 46.84%
04:00 Tanuma Ryota (JPN) [Q] (965) 2 6 3 6 1.64 46.15% IH2HOAI
Matsuda Koki (JPN) (975) 1 4 6 1 2.07 53.85%
05:30 Katayama Sho (JPN) [Q] (1833) 2 6 6 1.32 48.82% IH2HOAI
Hazawa Shinji (JPN) (1241) 0 3 3 2.95 51.18%
05:30 Ichikawa Taisei (JPN) (742) 2 6 3 6 1.52 46.15% IH2HOAI
Sugaya Yusaku (JPN) [Q] (1331) 1 3 6 2 2.29 53.85%
05:30 Shiraishi Hikaru (JPN) [4] (509) 2 4 7 7 1.4 55.97% IH2HOAI
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) (966) 1 6 6 (8) 6 (8) 2.69 44.03%
05:30 Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN) [Q] (1019) 2 6 6 1.19 45.42% IH2HOAI
Barki Nathan Anthony (IDN) [WC] (2025) 0 3 3 4.01 54.58%
07:00 Miyoshi Kenta (2004) (JPN) [Q] 2 6 6 1.07 56.15% IH2HOAI
Koyama Hiromasa (JPN) [WC] 0 1 2 6.38 43.85%
07:00 Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) [1] (412) IH2HAI
Matsuoka Shu (JPN) [WC] (1572)
07:00 Shin Woobin (KOR) [Q] (974) 2 6 6 6 2.15 44.85% IH2HOAI
Clark Ezekiel (USA) (736) 1 4 7 (7) 1 1.58 55.15%
07:00 Matsuoka Shu (JPN) [WC] (1572) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Kusuhara Yusuke (JPN) [LL] (1984) 0 1 3
07:00 Takahashi Yusuke (JPN) [3] (490) 2 6 6 1.01 59.16% IH2HOAI
Adachi Taki (JPN) [WC] (1684) 0 1 3 10.1 40.84%
07:25 Matsuoka Shu (JPN) [WC] (1572) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Kusuhara Yusuke (JPN) [LL] (1984) 0 1 3
08:15 Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) [1] (412) 1.09 49.35% IH2HOAI
Matsuoka Shu (JPN) [WC] (1572) 5.69 50.65%
08:30 Nishiwaki Kazuki (JPN) [8] (655) 2 6 6 1.53 44.69% IH2HOAI
Komagata Reiya (JPN) [Q] 0 3 1 2.3 55.31%
08:30 Shin Sanhui (KOR) [6] (597) 2 5 7 6 1.4 52.14% IH2HOAI
Matsumura Ryotaro (JPN) [Q] (1065) 1 7 6 (3) 4 2.65 47.86%
08:30 Lee Jea Moon (KOR) (764) 1 6 3 1.75 51.44% IH2HOAI
Ochi Makoto (JPN) [2] (488) ret. 0 0 0 1.93 48.56%
surface: clay flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XI (Serbia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:00 Stringer Tristan (USA) [WC] 2 6 6 1.08 54.08% IH2HOAI
Lulic Nikola (SRB) [WC] 0 2 4 6.33 45.92%
12:00 La Serna Juan Manuel (ARG) [6] (853) 2 6 6 1.23 65.69% IH2HOAI
Ludoski Zoran (SRB) [WC] (1320) 0 4 4 3.58 34.31%
12:00 Overbeck Carl Emil (DEN) [Q] (1612) 2 6 6 2.23 42.46% IH2HOAI
Bonsach Ganley Kane (ESP) (1034) 0 2 0 1.54 57.54%
12:00 Bieldiugin Tymur (UKR) [Q] (1916) 2 6 6 1.55 54.08% IH2HOAI
Laborde Arthur (CHE) [Q] (2025) 0 4 1 2.24 45.92%
13:30 Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) (1181) 2 1 7 6 1.29 63.41% IH2HOAI
Torres Fernandez Benjamín Ignacio (CHL) (1272) 1 6 5 0 3.18 36.59%
13:30 Kellovsky Dominik (CZE) [4] (634) 2 6 6 1.27 63.12% IH2HOAI
Hernandez Carles (ESP) [Q] (1916) 0 3 2 3.3 36.88%
14:30 Djosic Nikola (CHE) [Q] 2 6 4 6 IH2HAI
Donev Gabriel (BGR) (994) 1 2 6 4
15:00 Volpi Gabriele (ITA) [Q] (2025) 2 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Ivanov Simon Anthony (BGR) [8] (921) 1 6 4 3
16:00 Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY) (1092) 2 6 7 1.02 53.50% IH2HOAI
Stanisavljevic Mateya (SRB) [WC] 0 2 5 8.93 46.50%
16:00 Fiorentini Andrea (ITA) [Q] (1713) 2 7 7 1.72 50.54% IH2HOAI
Villalon Nicolas (CHL) (1099) 0 6 (3) 6 (6) 1.97 49.46%
16:00 Ifi Nicolas (BEL) (1201) 2 3 6 6 4.05 53.50% IH2HOAI
Markovic Sasa (SRB) (934) 1 6 4 3 1.18 46.50%
16:00 Parisca Ignacio (VEN) (1395) 2 6 6 2.54 41.04% IH2HOAI
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) [3] (633) 0 1 2 1.43 58.96%
16:00 Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) [2] (580) 2 6 6 1.11 48.28% IH2HOAI
Biondolillo Gregorio (ITA) [Q] 0 2 2 5.31 51.72%
surface: clay flag Poland Lodz (Poland)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:00 Einig Felix (DEU) [Q] (1725) 2 6 6 6 5.5 49.80% IH2HOAI
Kielan Szymon (POL) (1106) 1 7 (2) 3 3 1.12 50.20%
10:00 Rajski Maciej (POL) (984) 2 6 6 1.14 51.16% IH2HOAI
Wazny Alan (POL) [WC] 0 2 1 5 48.84%
10:00 Beaupain Simon (BEL) [7] (682) 2 6 3 7 1.25 56.85% IH2HOAI
Ruehl Tim (DEU) (1101) 1 3 6 6 (6) 3.65 43.15%
10:00 Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR) (1165) 2 6 1 7 1.4 47.64% IH2HOAI
Szymkowiak Kacper (POL) [Q] (1725) 1 2 6 6 (5) 2.75 52.36%
12:00 Zuk Kacper (POL) [5] (648) 2 6 6 1.02 47.78% IH2HOAI
Andrzejczak Marcin (POL) [WC] 0 2 2 9.12 52.22%
12:00 Rodesch Chris (LUX) [8] (691) 2 4 6 6 1.03 49.67% IH2HOAI
Michocki Przemyslaw (POL) [Q] 1 6 2 3 8.13 50.33%
12:00 Rocens Martins (LVA) [Q] (1658) 2 7 4 6 2.41 42.22% IH2HOAI
Lechno-Wasiutynski Fryderyk (POL) [WC] (1510) 1 6 (4) 6 3 1.48 57.78%
12:00 Hornitschek Nico (DEU) (1112) 2 7 7 1.18 53.28% IH2HOAI
Vales Vojtech (CZE) (1833) 0 5 5 4.06 46.72%
14:00 Pieczkowski Olaf (POL) [3] (549) 2 6 6 1.21 68.42% IH2HOAI
Gola Andrea (ITA) (1138) 0 0 0 3.68 31.58%
14:00 Filip Jakub (CZE) (1125) 2 6 6 1.42 44.69% IH2HOAI
Vasquez Gehrke Alessio (DEU) [Q] (1975) 0 2 4 2.56 55.31%
14:00 Pieczonka Filip (POL) [Q] (1191) 2 4 6 6 3.03 57.78% IH2HOAI
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) [2] (522) 1 6 3 2 1.31 42.22%
15:30 Funk Aaron (DEU) [Q] 2 5 7 6 5 36.52% IH2HOAI
Paty Daniel (CZE) [6] (669) 1 7 6 (2) 2 1.1 63.48%
16:30 Cias Pawel (POL) [4] (567) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Dedura-Palomero Mariano (DEU) [Q] (1601) 0 0 2
surface: hard flag Tunisia Monastir (VI) III (Tunisia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:00 Luis Tomas (PRT) [Q] (1630) 1 6 3 1.98 48.84% IH2HOAI
Azoides Demetris (GRC) (1102) ret. 0 2 2 1.71 51.16%
10:00 Elsayed Amr (EGY) [5] (690) 2 6 6 1.2 72.09% IH2HOAI
Lobanov Aleksandr (RUS) (927) 0 2 2 4.15 27.91%
10:00 Ibrahim Karim (EGY) [Q] (1515) 2 3 6 6 1.98 59.71% IH2HOAI
Mahjoob Cyrus (USA) [Q] 1 6 4 4 1.71 40.29%
11:30 Benchakroun Mehdi (MAR) [Q] (2052) 2 6 7 3.81 42.49% IH2HOAI
Blanch Darwin (USA) (1073) 0 2 6 (6) 1.2 57.51%
11:30 Xilas Ioannis (GRC) (1004) 2 7 6 1.3 63.57% IH2HOAI
Ianin Nikita (RUS) [Q] (1215) 0 6 (2) 4 3.07 36.43%
11:30 Pereira Tiago (PRT) [2] (563) 2 6 6 1.32 51.94% IH2HOAI
Blaydes Billy (GBR) [LL] (1572) 0 2 1 3.01 48.06%
16:30 Butulija Boris (SRB) (907) 2 6 6 1.08 56.38% IH2HOAI
Hermassi Rayen (TUN) [WC] 0 2 0 6 43.62%
16:30 Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) [6] (729) 2 1 6 6 1.4 48.08% IH2HOAI
Alkaya Mert (TUR) [Q] (1377) 1 6 1 4 2.65 51.92%
16:30 Setkic Aldin (BIH) (883) 2 6 6 6 1.33 54.48% IH2HOAI
Trkulja Sasha (CAN) [Q] (1833) 1 7 (6) 2 2 2.88 45.52%
16:30 Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) [3] (569) 2 6 6 1.11 52.86% IH2HOAI
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA) (1140) 0 1 3 5.3 47.14%
16:30 Coulibaly Eliakim (CIV) [1] (556) 2 6 6 1.27 62.12% IH2HOAI
Callejon Hernando Sergio (ESP) (1071) 0 3 3 3.35 37.88%
18:00 Gorokhov Mikhail (RUS) [7] (843) 2 6 6 1.35 63.73% IH2HOAI
Jadoun Nicolas John (FRA) [Q] (1630) 0 4 2 2.84 36.27%
surface: clay flag Slovenia Litija (Slovenia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:30 Artnak Bor (SVN) [1] (445) 2 1 6 6 1.23 50.23% IH2HOAI
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR) [Q] (1487) 1 6 3 2 3.65 49.77%
09:30 Castagnola Luca (ITA) [3] (630) 2 6 6 1.16 68.00% IH2HOAI
Vetrih Miha (SVN) [Q] (1721) 0 1 1 4.5 32.00%
09:30 Planinsek Filip Jeff (SVN) [Q] (1965) 2 6 3 6 1.58 50.53% IH2HOAI
Loge Jack (BEL) [7] (899) 1 2 6 0 2.19 49.47%
11:00 Kupcic Jan (SVN) [Q] (1280) 2 7 6 1.45 54.48% IH2HOAI
Kriznik Matic (SVN) (1074) 0 6 (1) 1 2.43 45.52%
11:00 Tammaro Mariano (ITA) [4] (733) 2 6 6 1.08 59.43% IH2HOAI
Mikovic Mak (SVN) [Q] 0 2 1 5.95 40.57%
11:00 Cigarran Thiago (ARG) (1040) 2 4 6 7 1.19 61.99% IH2HOAI
Puntaric Nikola (SVN) [Q] 1 6 3 6 (0) 4 38.01%
11:00 Ciavarella Niccolo (ITA) [Q] (1519) 1 6 4 3.06 35.25% IH2HOAI
Barnat Jiri (CZE) [5] (750) ret. 0 3 1 1.29 64.75%
11:00 Fondriest Matteo (ITA) [Q] (2068) 2 6 6 1.02 43.96% IH2HOAI
Veselic Luka (HRV) [WC] 0 0 1 8.83 56.04%
11:00 Heller Peter (DEU) [2] (521) 2 6 6 1.18 63.87% IH2HOAI
Dhamne Manas (IND) (1217) 0 2 2 4.1 36.13%
16:00 Bosio Gabriele (ITA) [6] (871) 2 6 6 1.23 62.21% IH2HOAI
Dimic Matic (SVN) [WC] (1502) 0 3 4 3.6 37.79%
18:00 Iakubenko Volodymyr (UKR) (1152) 2 6 6 1.17 59.47% IH2HOAI
Sesko Ziga (SVN) [WC] 0 2 3 4.04 40.53%
surface: clay flag USA USA UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) (USA)
prize / money : 10 000 USD
17:00 Sinha Adit (USA) (796) 2 6 6 1.04 59.50% IH2HOAI
Schiffman Ethan (USA) 0 2 4 9 40.50%
17:00 Sheldon Max (USA) (1674) 2 6 6 1.44 56.86% IH2HOAI
Bradley Tristan (USA) 0 2 3 2.62 43.14%
18:30 Kuzmenok Petro (USA) 2 6 6 1.67 51.34% IH2HOAI
Lyons Justin (USA) 0 2 3 2.1 48.66%
18:35 Ena Andrew (USA) 2 7 6 1.83 51.25% IH2HOAI
Jesudason Alan (USA) 0 6 4 1.83 48.75%
19:55 Battle Lincoln (USA) 2 6 6 1.5 56.15% IH2HOAI
Barber Xander (USA) 0 2 3 2.5 43.85%
20:30 Pinzon Moreno Felipe (USA) 2 6 6 2.1 56.00% IH2HOAI
Pomeranets Benjamin (USA) 0 2 1 1.67 44.00%
21:20 Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP) 2 6 3 6 1.25 54.85% IH2HOAI
Kliebhan Daniel (USA) 1 4 6 2 3.75 45.15%
22:00 Trondson Hank (USA) 2 6 6 2.2 51.01% IH2HOAI
Lothringer Grant (USA) 0 3 3 1.62 48.99%
WTA SINGLES / 10.7.2024
surface: hard flag Portugal Corroios-Seixal (Portugal)
prize / money : 40 000 USD
12:10 Robbe Alice (FRA) (397) 2 6 6 2.49 42.17% IH2HOAI
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) [Q] (532) 0 1 3 1.47 57.83%
12:10 Knutson Gabriela (CZE) [8] (232) 2 6 6 1.02 65.69% IH2HOAI
Bhatia Riya (IND) [Q] (893) 0 0 2 9 34.31%
12:10 Martincova Tereza (CZE) [6] (219) 2 7 5 6 1.5 51.77% IH2HOAI
Ito Aoi (JPN) (242) 1 5 7 3 2.33 48.23%
13:10 Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) (277) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) [LL] (567) 0 2 1
13:30 Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) (277) 1.5 62.78% IH2HOAI
Diyas Zarina (KAZ) [WC] (966) 2.35 37.22%
13:30 Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) (277) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) [LL] (567) 0 2 1
13:40 Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (473) 2 3 6 6 1.53 57.14% IH2HOAI
McKenzie Kylie (USA) [Q] (671) 1 6 0 2 2.3 42.86%
14:50 Sebov Katherine (CAN) [7] (222) 2 6 6 1.08 59.63% IH2HOAI
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) [Q] (1054) 0 1 3 6.19 40.37%
15:35 Snigur Daria (UKR) [2] (130) 2 6 7 1.18 59.37% IH2HOAI
Kubka Martyna (POL) (310) 0 1 5 4.08 40.63%
16:05 Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) [3] (160) 2 6 6 1.03 60.36% IH2HOAI
Voloshchuk Angelina (PRT) [Q] (762) 0 0 0 8.02 39.64%
surface: hard flag Asia UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ()
prize / money : 25 000 USD
01:30 Saito Cocomi (JPN) 2 7 6 5 43.63% IH2HOAI
Ohwaki Yui (JPN) (1245) 0 6 1 1.14 56.37%
01:30 Ishii Azusa (JPN) 2 6 6 2.1 50.20% IH2HOAI
Shigeta Mua (JPN) (1238) 0 1 1 1.67 49.80%
03:00 Saigo Rina (JPN) (456) 2 6 6 1.08 50.61% IH2HOAI
Furuya Michiru (JPN) (1429) 0 1 4 7 49.39%
03:22 Miyamoto Ayumi (JPN) (886) 2 6 4 6 1.25 60.93% IH2HOAI
Yamaguchi Ai (JPN) (1343) 1 3 6 1 3.75 39.07%
03:55 Saigo Yukina (JPN) (1053) 2 6 7 1.67 53.16% IH2HOAI
Ichioka Azuna (JPN) 0 2 5 2.1 46.84%
surface: clay flag Romania Buzau (Romania)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
08:30 Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) [8] (387) 2 6 6 IH2HAI
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) (1111) 0 1 1
08:30 Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) [5] (367) 2 2 6 6 1.29 60.00% IH2HOAI
Vargova Nina (SVK) (436) 1 6 4 1 3.18 40.00%
08:30 Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) [7] (373) 2 6 7 1.62 54.95% IH2HOAI
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (416) 0 2 6 (1) 2.2 45.05%
10:00 Naito Yuki (JPN) [4] (342) 2 6 6 1.25 55.47% IH2HOAI
Oana Anamaria Federica (ROU) [Q] (1036) 0 1 0 3.49 44.53%
10:00 Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) [Q] (1081) 2 7 6 1.27 67.21% IH2HOAI
Szabo Briana (ROU) [WC] (897) 0 6 (4) 4 3.28 32.79%
10:00 Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) (403) 2 6 5 6 1.33 56.45% IH2HOAI
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) [Q] (597) 1 2 7 2 2.95 43.55%
11:30 Sierra Solana (ARG) [1] (175) 2 6 6 1.13 70.53% IH2HOAI
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) (457) 0 3 2 4.98 29.47%
11:30 Quevedo Kaitlin (ESP) [Q] (641) 2 6 7 1.43 75.00% IH2HOAI
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) (402) 0 2 6 (2) 2.57 25.00%
11:30 Tubello Alice (FRA) [3] (318) 2 6 6 6 1.02 72.07% IH2HOAI
Tran Demi (NLD) [Q] (853) 1 1 7 (5) 0 9 27.93%
13:00 Samir Sandra (EGY) (513) 2 6 6 1.83 55.90% IH2HOAI
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) [Q] (721) 0 2 4 1.83 44.10%
13:00 Hietaranta Laura (FIN) [6] (368) 2 6 6 1.14 62.86% IH2HOAI
Bertea Elena Ruxandra (ROU) 0 2 2 4.71 37.14%
13:00 Encheva Lidia (BGR) [Q] (1097) 2 6 7 1.56 77.14% IH2HOAI
Iamachkine Anastasia (PER) [Q] (913) 0 2 6 (5) 2.23 22.86%
surface: hard flag Spain Don Benito (Spain)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
09:00 Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (621) 2 6 6 2.04 55.05% IH2HOAI
Zeballos Noelia (BOL) (591) 0 3 0 1.66 44.95%
09:00 Klimovicova Linda (CZE) [3] (224) 1 6 0 0.72 65.94% IH2HOAI
Oliver Sanchez Maria (ESP) [Q] (1320) ret. 0 0 0 11.37 34.06%
09:00 Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) [2] (192) 1 6 3 1.09 55.38% IH2HOAI
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (925) ret. 0 0 0 5.95 44.62%
10:30 Sugnaux Tess (CHE) (832) 2 6 2 6 1.08 73.56% IH2HOAI
Barrera Aguirre Isabella (USA) [WC] (1214) 1 3 6 4 6.09 26.44%
10:30 Kostic Tamara (AUT) (492) 2 6 6 1.43 57.38% IH2HOAI
Mansfield Kate (USA) [Q] 0 4 4 3.05 42.62%
10:30 Paszek Tamira (AUT) [7] (332) 2 6 6 1.15 51.35% IH2HOAI
Meliss Verena (ITA) (658) 0 0 1 4.6 48.65%
12:00 Leonard Manon (FRA) [4] (243) 2 6 6 1.01 69.40% IH2HOAI
Sawant Madhurima (IND) [Q] (1207) 0 3 2 9.6 30.60%
12:00 Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) [6] (322) 2 6 3 7 1.84 45.14% IH2HOAI
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [WC] (1143) 1 3 6 6 (6) 1.84 54.86%
12:00 Gomez Victoria (ESP) [Q] (1098) 2 6 7 7.25 47.24% IH2HOAI
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (480) 0 3 5 1.05 52.76%
17:30 Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) [8] (406) 2 6 6 1.07 60.44% IH2HOAI
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) [Q] 0 1 1 6.61 39.56%
17:30 Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) [WC] (1171) 2 3 6 6 1.28 41.25% IH2HOAI
Bredberg Canizares Didi (USA) [Q] 1 6 3 1 3.17 58.75%
17:30 Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) [Q] (735) 2 6 7 1.28 56.68% IH2HOAI
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) [Q] (1093) 0 3 5 3.95 43.32%
surface: hard flag China Tianjin III (China)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
04:00 Liu Fangzhou (CHN) [5] (396) 2 6 6 1.19 72.22% IH2HOAI
Lin Fang An (TAI) [Q] (892) 0 1 1 3.94 27.78%
04:00 Iatcenko Polina (RUS) [3] (323) 2 6 6 1.15 48.17% IH2HOAI
Li Yuyao (CHN) [Q] 0 4 4 4.57 51.83%
04:00 Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) [Q] (569) 2 7 6 1.36 62.92% IH2HOAI
Chen Meng Yi (CHN) [Q] (820) 0 5 0 2.8 37.08%
04:00 Kawaguchi Natsumi (JPN) [Q] (616) 2 6 7 1.26 63.64% IH2HOAI
Sun Yingqun (CHN) [WC] (876) 0 3 6 (3) 3.33 36.36%
04:00 Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (485) 2 6 6 1.53 44.09% IH2HOAI
Huang Jiaqi (CHN) (917) 0 0 1 2.38 55.91%
04:00 Morvayova Viktoria (SVK) (533) 2 6 4 6 2.14 30.53% IH2HOAI
Pavlova Kira (RUS) [6] (414) 1 1 6 4 1.59 69.47%
05:30 Inoue Hina (USA) [7] (423) 2 6 6 1.04 52.73% IH2HOAI
Liu Zhirui (CHN) [Q] 0 1 3 8.55 47.27%
05:30 Li Zongyu (CHN) [4] (370) 2 6 6 2.32 28.57% IH2HOAI
Zheng Wushuang (CHN) (556) 0 3 3 1.52 71.43%
05:30 Zou Ruirui (CHN) [Q] (1270) 1 3 6 5 1.53 58.20% IH2HOAI
Dong Na (CHN) [WC] (720) ret. 0 6 3 2 2.28 41.80%
06:30 Liu Yanni (CHN) [LL] (1227) 2 6 6 3.53 34.62% IH2HOAI
Li Jiayou (CHN) [WC] (715) 0 4 1 1.24 65.38%
06:30 Shi Han (CHN) [2] (314) 2 4 6 6 1.02 62.22% IH2HOAI
Wang Shuoran (CHN) [LL] (1224) 1 6 1 1 9 37.78%
06:30 Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) (553) 2 6 6 1.05 68.37% IH2HOAI
Liu Le Yi (CHN) [LL] (968) 0 2 4 8.5 31.63%
06:30 Wei Sijia (CHN) [1] (195) 2 6 6 1.05 64.61% IH2HOAI
Wang Xin Tong (CHN) [LL] (1018) 0 2 3 7.46 35.39%
09:30 Kawamura Mana (JPN) [Q] (611) 2 6 3 6 1.32 71.43% IH2HOAI
Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) (549) 1 2 6 0 3.01 28.57%
10:00 Wang Jiaqi (CHN) (563) 2 6 2 6 3.24 28.74% IH2HOAI
Matsuda Misaki (JPN) [8] (452) 1 1 6 2 1.27 71.26%
surface: clay flag Germany Aschaffenburg (Germany)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
13:00 Struplova Julie (CZE) [4] (279) 2 6 7 1.09 49.08% IH2HOAI
Desai Zeel (IND) (544) 0 1 5 5.7 50.92%
13:00 Sieg Madison (USA) (341) 2 6 7 6 1.59 60.16% IH2HOAI
Lemaitre Tiphanie (FRA) (487) 1 7 (1) 6 (3) 3 2.16 39.84%
13:00 In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [8] (330) 2 6 6 6 1.33 57.14% IH2HOAI
Radovanovic Nina (FRA) [Q] (787) 1 7 (3) 2 1 2.89 42.86%
13:00 Bennemann Eva (DEU) [WC] 2 7 6 2.07 44.15% IH2HOAI
Vogt Marie (DEU) [Q] (860) 0 6 (4) 3 1.63 55.85%
14:30 Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) (443) 2 6 4 6 1.52 54.72% IH2HOAI
Rivkin Nicole (DEU) [Q] (752) 1 4 6 4 2.64 45.28%
14:30 Vandewinkel Hanne (BEL) [1] (237) 2 6 6 1.22 59.43% IH2HOAI
Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) [Q] (801) 0 0 3 3.7 40.57%
14:30 Seibold Emily (DEU) [WC] (865) 2 6 6 1.47 71.13% IH2HOAI
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) [5] (285) 0 2 3 2.45 28.87%
14:30 Middendorf Julia (DEU) (407) 2 6 6 1.02 63.31% IH2HOAI
Drozd Maya (DEU) [WC] (1149) 0 4 0 9.11 36.69%
15:00 Schmidt Lara (DEU) (484) 2 6 6 2.18 31.58% IH2HOAI
Rodriguez Victoria (MEX) [6] (288) 0 2 2 1.58 68.42%
15:00 Podrez Veronika (UKR) (441) 2 6 6 1.43 71.43% IH2HOAI
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) [Q] (659) 0 4 3 2.5 28.57%
15:30 Kuhl Carolina (DEU) (432) 2 6 6 1.36 64.13% IH2HOAI
Herrmann Sina (DEU) [Q] (637) 0 1 1 2.74 35.87%
16:30 Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) [3] (270) 2 6 6 1.15 61.40% IH2HOAI
Brockmann Tessa Johanna (DEU) [WC] (959) 0 3 3 4.49 38.60%
17:30 Grabher Julia (AUT) [7] (313) 2 6 6 1.24 59.23% IH2HOAI
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [Q] (695) 0 3 2 3.39 40.77%
surface: hard flag France Bissy-Chambery (France)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:30 Noel Chloe (FRA) [6] (809) 2 7 6 1.15 58.54% IH2HOAI
Cirotte Astrid (FRA) (1279) 0 6 (5) 4 4.48 41.46%
11:00 Boullay Ophelie (FRA) [WC] 2 6 6 1.43 51.59% IH2HOAI
Delaunay Carolann () (1077) 0 1 4 2.6 48.41%
11:00 Maslenkova Milana (UZB) [LL] (1369) 2 7 6 1.84 44.81% IH2HOAI
Thach Lyne (FRA) [WC] 0 6 (4) 4 1.84 55.19%
12:00 Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [3] (678) 2 6 6 1.07 63.08% IH2HOAI
Zoppas Louna (FRA) [WC] 0 3 2 6.16 36.92%
12:00 Pop Laura Valentine (FRA) [Q] 2 3 6 6 9.02 53.49% IH2HOAI
Karamoko Naima (CHE) [5] (756) 1 6 3 4 1.01 46.51%
12:30 Mpetshi Perricard Daphnee (FRA) (1261) 2 6 6 1.09 62.12% IH2HOAI
Atay Selina (TUR) (1285) 0 3 2 5.8 37.88%
12:30 Renard Elise (FRA) [Q] (1342) 2 6 6 2.05 41.18% IH2HOAI
Arifullina Arina (RUS) (977) 0 4 3 1.65 58.82%
17:30 Szostak Marine (FRA) [4] (708) 2 7 6 1.17 60.11% IH2HOAI
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1139) 0 5 1 4.21 39.89%
surface: hard flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV (Thailand)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
04:00 Sato Hikaru (JPN) [1] (483) 2 6 6 1.03 81.93% IH2HOAI
Osafune Kanako (JPN) [Q] (1380) 0 3 2 8.92 18.07%
04:00 Smith Alicia (AUS) (992) 2 7 6 1.58 53.85% IH2HOAI
Kitahara Yuno (JPN) [Q] 0 5 1 2.14 46.15%
04:00 Cheapchandej Patcharin (THA) [4] (627) 2 7 6 1.2 63.44% IH2HOAI
Thamchaiwat Bunyawi (THA) [WC] (1240) 0 5 0 4.09 36.56%
05:30 Nitture Akanksha Dileep (IND) [Q] (1263) 2 7 3 6 1.1 45.30% IH2HOAI
Nagornaia Sofiia (RUS) [Q] 1 5 6 2 5.27 54.70%
05:30 Ounmuang Salakthip (THA) [8] (870) 2 6 6 2.07 26.26% IH2HOAI
Jeong Boyoung (KOR) (872) 0 1 1 1.65 73.74%
06:30 Lithiby Tyra (THA) [WC] 2 6 6 1.23 55.72% IH2HOAI
Nazarenko Daria (RUS) [Q] 0 2 3 3.64 44.28%
08:00 Okuwaki Rinon (JPN) [7] (755) 2 6 6 1.26 61.54% IH2HOAI
Podgorichani Lidia (RUS) 0 2 2 3.34 38.46%
08:00 Kovapitukted Punnin (THA) [2] (609) 2 6 6 1.15 64.93% IH2HOAI
Ingale Pooja (IND) [Q] (1212) 0 2 2 4.39 35.07%
09:30 Khan Laquisa (AUS) (1025) 2 0 7 6 1.55 47.44% IH2HOAI
Nayar Sara (MYS) [Q] (1337) 1 6 6 (2) 1 2.25 52.56%
11:00 Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1120) 2 6 4 6 1.09 60.94% IH2HOAI
Vemuri Abhaya (IND) [Q] 1 0 6 4 5.56 39.06%
surface: hard flag Poland Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Poland)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:30 Drugdova Salma (SVK) [7] (693) 2 6 6 1.31 60.29% IH2HOAI
Buchwald Helena (DEU) (1019) 0 1 3 3.1 39.71%
09:30 Pawlikowska Zuzanna (POL) [WC] (1058) 2 6 6 1.65 60.00% IH2HOAI
Higashitani Nagomi (JPN) (1033) 0 2 0 2.1 40.00%
09:30 Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) [2] (410) 2 6 7 1.29 69.11% IH2HOAI
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (757) 0 1 6 (3) 3.3 30.89%
11:00 Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [4] (626) 2 6 6 1.07 56.00% IH2HOAI
Bergler Olivia (POL) (1032) 0 3 0 6.12 44.00%
11:00 Kolonus Zuzanna (POL) [Q] (1198) 2 6 2 6 2.95 38.12% IH2HOAI
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) (971) 1 2 6 2 1.35 61.88%
11:00 Bougouffa Hanna (FRA) (1101) 2 7 6 2.53 28.92% IH2HOAI
Bandurowska Xenia (POL) (1146) 0 6 (5) 2 1.43 71.08%
12:00 Zelnickova Radka (SVK) [3] (523) 2 6 5 6 1.06 50.22% IH2HOAI
Podhajecka Dominika (POL) [WC] 1 3 7 3 6.79 49.78%
12:00 Hrastar Ava (USA) [Q] 2 6 6 1.85 52.87% IH2HOAI
Gorska Daria (POL) [WC] 0 3 0 1.82 47.13%
12:00 Helgo Malene (NOR) [1] (377) 2 6 6 1.01 61.28% IH2HOAI
Marusinova Martina (SVK) [Q] (1369) 0 2 2 8.89 38.72%
13:30 Tverijonaite Emilija (LTU) [Q] (1165) 2 6 7 1.88 45.74% IH2HOAI
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) [8] (738) 0 3 6 (3) 1.78 54.26%
13:30 Barnes Katherine (GBR) (1080) 2 4 6 6 2.42 48.92% IH2HOAI
Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) [Q] (1218) 1 6 4 2 1.48 51.08%
13:30 Haavisto Ella (FIN) (983) 2 6 6 1.48 61.95% IH2HOAI
Zhu Julia (DEU) [Q] 0 2 1 2.42 38.05%
14:30 Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) [Q] (1454) 2 6 2 6 1.14 53.99% IH2HOAI
Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [Q] (1345) 1 2 6 0 4.7 46.01%
surface: clay flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XII (Serbia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
09:00 Stresnakova Katarina (SVK) [4] (651) 2 2 6 6 1.27 57.86% IH2HOAI
Daubnerova Nikola (SVK) [Q] (1234) 1 6 3 2 3.4 42.14%
09:00 Waligora Amelia (BEL) [8] (772) 2 6 6 6 1.13 54.29% IH2HOAI
Norin Fanny (SWE) [Q] (1245) 1 2 7 (9) 4 5 45.71%
09:00 Vidmanova Darja (CZE) (1086) 2 6 6 1.64 52.83% IH2HOAI
Welker Emily (DEU) [7] (770) 0 3 1 2.04 47.17%
09:00 Sacco Federica (ITA) [Q] (1335) 2 7 7 2.25 50.74% IH2HOAI
Bertacchi Anastasia (ITA) [WC] 0 5 5 1.57 49.26%
09:00 Sidorova Kristiana (RUS) (885) 2 7 7 1.57 54.55% IH2HOAI
Bulatova Arina (RUS) [Q] (1320) 0 6 (9) 6 (4) 2.19 45.45%
09:00 Soriano Santiago Marta (ESP) [Q] (708) 2 6 7 1.27 59.02% IH2HOAI
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) (779) 0 3 5 3.4 40.98%
09:00 Vukovic Draginja (SRB) [Q] (1253) 2 6 3 6 1.49 64.00% IH2HOAI
Evtimova Dia (BGR) (906) 1 4 6 4 2.38 36.00%
10:30 Bartone Kamilla (LVA) [5] (670) 2 6 7 1.25 60.27% IH2HOAI
Masic Mila (SRB) (986) 0 2 6 (7) 3.3 39.73%
10:30 Hertel Anna (POL) [6] (703) 2 2 6 6 1.38 47.75% IH2HOAI
Shmakova Maria (RUS) [Q] 1 6 3 2 2.73 52.25%
12:00 Stankovic Anja (SRB) [1] (504) 2 6 1 6 1.22 75.28% IH2HOAI
Tucakovic Suana (BIH) (848) 1 3 6 3 3.63 24.72%
12:00 Obradovic Andrea (SRB) (984) 2 6 6 1.35 66.97% IH2HOAI
Gasparovic Claudia (AUT) (1138) 0 4 3 2.81 33.03%
12:00 Maric Dunja (SRB) (945) 2 6 7 1.04 62.41% IH2HOAI
Masiianskaia Mariia (RUS) [WC] 0 2 5 7.91 37.59%
12:00 Ivanova Ekaterina (2006) (RUS) (1255) 2 6 4 6 1.28 50.30% IH2HOAI
Jaeger Estella (DEU) [Q] 1 0 6 3 3.25 49.70%
13:30 Ivanov Valentina (NZL) (939) 2 6 6 2.09 42.16% IH2HOAI
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [3] (558) 0 3 1 1.64 57.84%
surface: clay flag Argentina Lujan (Argentina)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
15:00 Markus Carla (ARG) (903) 2 6 6 1.08 48.13% IH2HOAI
Assi Caterina (ARG) [WC] 0 2 4 6.1 51.87%
15:00 Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (900) 2 6 6 1.11 56.71% IH2HOAI
Konishi Camargo Silva Julia (BRA) [4] (840) 0 0 0 5.38 43.29%
15:00 Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) [1] (499) 2 6 6 1.03 64.10% IH2HOAI
Caceres Alessandra (CHL) [Q] (1369) 0 1 0 8.48 35.90%
15:00 Romero Camila (ECU) [7] (878) 2 6 7 1.02 70.31% IH2HOAI
Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (MEX) [Q] (1332) 0 4 5 8.83 29.69%
16:30 Soto Neira Agustina (CHL) [Q] 2 6 6 6 2.26 51.95% IH2HOAI
Markus Katja (ARG) [Q] 1 7 (5) 2 4 1.54 48.05%
16:30 Moyano Luciana (ARG) (1369) 2 7 6 1.18 46.34% IH2HOAI
Grassi Agustina (ARG) [Q] 0 6 (0) 4 4.15 53.66%
16:30 Sousa Salazar Natalia (MEX) [Q] 2 6 6 2.95 36.17% IH2HOAI
Rabin Sol (ARG) [Q] (1285) 0 1 2 1.33 63.83%
17:00 Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) [3] (660) 2 6 6 1.02 64.15% IH2HOAI
Beveraggi Lespiau Pilar (ARG) [WC] 0 1 1 9.06 35.85%
17:00 Bovio Martina Maria (ARG) [Q] 2 2 6 6 1.9 49.76% IH2HOAI
Ferreira Turchetto Maria Carolina (BRA) (1048) 1 6 3 4 1.77 50.24%
surface: hard flag Tunisia Monastir (VII) II (Tunisia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
10:00 Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [3] (726) 2 6 7 1.2 72.94% IH2HOAI
Bechri Chiraz (TUN) (1162) 0 0 5 3.85 27.06%
10:00 Rushiti Arlinda (CHE) [4] (754) 2 6 6 0.94 63.20% IH2HOAI
Alhogbani Yara (SAU) [WC] 0 1 0 9.46 36.80%
10:00 Villet Marie (FRA) [6] (797) 2 6 6 1.29 64.60% IH2HOAI
Shebekina Elizaveta (RUS) (1229) 0 0 2 3.3 35.40%
10:00 Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) [1] (585) 2 6 6 1.57 60.00% IH2HOAI
Morlet Giulia (FRA) [Q] (1304) 0 2 3 2.25 40.00%
10:00 Passola Berta (ESP) [Q] 2 6 6 1.06 67.57% IH2HOAI
Volkov Alexa (DEU) [Q] 0 1 1 7.5 32.43%
11:30 Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1057) 2 6 6 1.01 66.94% IH2HOAI
Stepanova Vlada (RUS) [WC] 0 1 1 10.1 33.06%
11:30 Safarova Zdena (CZE) [Q] (1291) 2 6 6 1.91 51.46% IH2HOAI
Katsumi Nanari (JPN) [7] (833) 0 4 1 1.77 48.54%
11:30 Reguer Alyssa (FRA) (1031) 2 6 6 2.25 36.17% IH2HOAI
Bissett Amelia (GBR) [Q] (1244) 0 0 3 1.57 63.83%
11:30 Dittmann Gina Marie (DEU) (1168) 2 6 6 1.05 48.73% IH2HOAI
Heimuli Leah (USA) [Q] 0 1 4 6.96 51.27%
16:30 Rojas Sofia Camila (USA) [Q] 2 6 6 6 1.6 50.67% IH2HOAI
Mettraux Marie (CHE) [5] (794) 1 2 7 (7) 2 2.16 49.33%
16:30 Kalyakina Maria (RUS) (1000) 2 6 6 2.26 43.40% IH2HOAI
Kashyap Tanisha (IND) (1059) 0 4 2 1.55 56.60%
16:30 Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) [2] (716) 2 6 7 1.14 43.56% IH2HOAI
Rizzetto Emma (ITA) [Q] 0 2 6 (3) 4.65 56.44%
surface: hard flag USA Lakewood I (USA)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
19:10 Bui Jada (CAN) (1251) 2 6 6 2.16 40.00% IH2HOAI
Chung Kayla (USA) [Q] 0 3 2 1.59 60.00%
19:10 Wang Tianmei (USA) [Q] 2 3 6 6 1.3 55.98% IH2HOAI
Ewing Salma (USA) (1270) 1 6 4 4 3.1 44.02%
19:10 Fakih Kate (USA) (1071) 2 7 4 6 2.15 37.76% IH2HOAI
Schuman Aspen (USA) [8] (1045) 1 5 6 4 1.6 62.24%
19:10 Broadfoot Gabriella (JAR) [7] (1038) 2 1 6 6 1.48 63.44% IH2HOAI
Reed Lexington (USA) [Q] (1369) 1 6 3 4 2.4 36.56%
20:30 Kiss Camille (USA) [Q] 2 6 6 1.48 62.30% IH2HOAI
Yacavino Karma (USA) [Q] 0 1 2 2.43 37.70%
20:30 Houghton India (USA) 2 6 6 1.85 49.62% IH2HOAI
Ansari Carolyn (USA) [5] (910) 0 2 1 1.83 50.38%
20:30 Allen Kolie (USA) [3] (883) 2 7 6 2.67 53.09% IH2HOAI
Frey Anna (USA) (1145) 0 6 (5) 1 1.39 46.91%
20:30 Sahdiieva Anita (UKR) (1176) 2 6 6 1.7 50.00% IH2HOAI
Lindgren Gabriella Vannessa (CAN) [Q] (1300) 0 3 4 1.99 50.00%
22:00 Kwon Brooke (USA) [Q] 1 6 1 3.42 56.22% IH2HOAI
Webb Stefani (AUS) [4] (901) ret. 0 3 0 1.25 43.78%
22:00 Honer Amelia (USA) (1174) 2 6 6 1.71 41.74% IH2HOAI
Rapolu Malaika (USA) [Q] (1251) 0 4 3 1.98 58.26%
22:00 Corley Paris (USA) [2] (795) 2 6 4 6 1.27 56.76% IH2HOAI
Tirunelveli Teja (USA) (1153) 1 0 6 3 3.29 43.24%
22:00 Kinard Tori (USA) (1066) 1 3 6 1 5.87 38.94% IH2HOAI
Gailis Rachel (USA) (1163) ret. 0 6 2 2 1.09 61.06%
ATP DOUBLES / 10.7.2024
surface: clay flag Brazil Sao Paulo (VIII) (Brazil)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
?? Oliveira Christian (BRA) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
1.82 49.39% IH2HO
Esquici Lorenzo (BRA) /
Leal Vitor (BRA)
1.82 50.61%
00:15 Almeida Junior Eugenio (BRA) /
Rodrigues Laelson (BRA)
2 7 4 10 2.2 48.79% IH2HO
Cury Bueres Matheus (BRA) /
Lima Enzo (BRA)
1 5 6 4 1.62 51.21%
22:05 Bertran Peter (DOM) /
Perez Brandon (VEN)
2 6 3 12 1.18 52.54% IH2HO
Fernandez Bruno (BRA) /
Pinto Lucca (BRA)
1 2 6 10 4.1 47.46%
23:50 Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 6 9.76 53.29% IH2HO
Franca Pedro (BRA) /
Ortenblad Nogueira Henrique (BRA)
0 2 4 0.81 46.71%
surface: clay flag Germany Kassel (Germany)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16:00 Fix David (DEU) /
Poertner Lasse (DEU)
2 2 6 10 1.85 45.27% IH2HO
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Opitz Jannik (DEU)
1 6 3 5 1.81 54.73%
17:40 Recek Dominik (CZE) /
Siniakov Daniel (CZE)
2 6 6 1.09 55.49% IH2HO
Galimardanov Oscar (RUS) /
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND)
0 2 4 5.91 44.51%
18:15 Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP) /
Miletich Iannis (ARG)
2 2 7 10 IH2H
Franke Can (DEU) /
Kaldauke Kevin (DEU)
1 6 5 4
19:00 Hopp Michel (DEU) /
Zima Leopold (DEU)
2 7 6 10 3.25 45.39% IH2HO
Sakellaridis Dimitris (GRC) /
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
1 5 7 (3) 6 1.26 54.61%
surface: clay flag France Uriage (France)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
14:15 Bouchelaghem Cesar (FRA) /
Tailleu Pierre Antoine (FRA)
2 6 7 3.28 43.93% IH2HO
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) /
Schiessl Joao Eduardo (BRA)
0 3 6 (5) 1.27 56.07%
16:00 Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Pires Antonio Tiago (FRA)
2 7 6 1.29 50.00% IH2HO
Ceccon Rudy (FRA) /
Lagarde Espen (FRA)
0 5 3 3 50.00%
16:40 Aubriot Alexandre (FRA) /
Bax Florent (FRA)
2 7 7 1.04 51.98% IH2HO
Chaine Gatien (FRA) /
Colne Nicolas (FRA)
0 5 5 7.8 48.02%
17:10 Beauge Maxence (FRA) /
Musitelli Francois (FRA)
2 6 6 1.2 47.71% IH2HO
Kreynes Benjamin (USA) /
St-Hilaire Maxime (CAN)
0 1 2 4.33 52.29%
surface: hard flag United Kingdom Nottingham I (United Kingdom)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
15:00 Hignett Liam (GBR) /
Mackinlay James (GBR)
2 7 7 1.56 54.32% IH2HO
Beaven James (GBR) /
Benaim Max (GBR)
0 6 (1) 6 (3) 2.23 45.68%
15:15 Bass Finn (GBR) /
Hudd Emile (GBR)
2 6 6 1.34 50.28% IH2HO
Basing Max (GBR) /
Story James (GBR)
0 4 4 2.9 49.72%
16:00 Nolan William (GBR) /
Pinnington Jones Jack (GBR)
2 6 6 1.26 56.55% IH2HO
Cooper Stefan (GBR) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
0 2 4 3.25 43.45%
16:10 Hands Tom (GBR) /
Wendelken Harry (GBR)
2 6 6 10 1.95 46.67% IH2HO
Markiewicz James (DEU) /
Shaw Michael (GBR)
1 2 7 (4) 4 1.69 53.33%
surface: clay flag Italy Padova (VIII) (Italy)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16:00 Caniato Carlo Alberto (ITA) /
Malgaroli Leonardo (ITA)
2 6 6 1.33 57.14% IH2HO
Parenti Luca (ITA) /
Taddia Leonardo (ITA)
0 2 2 2.9 42.86%
17:15 Lorusso Lorenzo (ITA) /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR)
2 6 7 1.33 58.54% IH2HO
Benson Maxwell (USA) /
Vasser Oren (USA)
0 2 5 2.8 41.46%
19:00 Cadenasso Gianluca (ITA) /
Perfetti Noah (ITA)
2 6 7 10 1.5 57.94% IH2HO
Carlini Gianluca (ITA) /
Perego Giulio (ITA)
1 7 (4) 6 (2) 7 2.5 42.06%
19:00 Giacomini Luca (ITA) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 6 1.13 60.76% IH2HO
Brigida Omar (ITA) /
Simonit Ezequiel (ARG)
0 1 0 4.75 39.24%
surface: hard flag Spain Roda de Bara (Spain)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
15:45 Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
2 7 7 1.54 53.66% IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Palan Dominik (CZE)
0 5 5 2.25 46.34%
15:45 Bravo Alexander (USA) /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
2 6 4 10 3.28 47.98% IH2HO
Munoz-Abreu Jordi (VEN) /
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
1 4 6 6 1.26 52.02%
17:30 Flores Jesse (CRI) /
Plans Jorge (ESP)
2 6 6 1.43 56.45% IH2HO
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) /
Forcano Ignasi (ESP)
0 2 3 2.5 43.55%
17:50 Pascual Ferra Roger (ESP) /
Rating Nico (ESP)
2 7 6 2.15 47.29% IH2HO
Ponchet Matt (FRA) /
Staley Jera (AUS)
0 6 (5) 3 1.59 52.71%
surface: clay flag Netherlands The Hague (Netherlands)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16:15 Bybel Nicholas (USA) /
Corwin Felix (USA)
2 6 6 1.06 55.56% IH2HO
De Visser Sep (NLD) /
De Visser Timo (NLD)
0 2 3 6.75 44.44%
19:21 Muller Rik (NLD) /
Weststrate Lodewijk (NLD)
2 2 6 11 1.33 56.65% IH2HO
Balciunas Manvydas (NLD) /
De Lange Pieter (NLD)
1 6 2 9 3.25 43.35%
21:20 Meijer Daan (NLD) /
Visker Niels (NLD)
2 6 7 2.7 38.20% IH2HO
Bozemoj Brian (NLD) /
Paardekooper Stijn (NLD)
0 1 5 1.38 61.80%
surface: hard flag China Tianjin II (China)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
08:50 Chung Yunseong (KOR) /
Sun Fajing (CHN)
2 7 6 1.12 57.53% IH2HO
Jin Jeremy (AUS) /
Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya (THA)
0 6 (5) 3 5.08 42.47%
09:30 Ho Ray (TAI) /
Yang Zijiang (CHN)
2 4 6 10 1.24 61.64% IH2HO
Wang Aoran (CHN) /
Yang Mingyuan (CHN)
1 6 3 4 3.47 38.36%
09:40 Li Zhe (CHN) /
Mo Ye Cong (CHN)
2 1 6 10 1.34 59.42% IH2HO
Zhao Zhao (CHN) /
Zheng Baoluo (CHN)
1 6 4 8 2.82 40.58%
09:55 Hsu Jeffrey (TAI) /
Yin Bang Shuo (TAI)
2 7 2 10 1.81 48.53% IH2HO
Golubev Daniil (RUS) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
1 6 (5) 6 6 1.84 51.47%
surface: clay flag Slovenia Litija (Slovenia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
13:40 Hess Sean (ARG) /
Ratti Lucio (ARG)
2 6 6 1.6 59.46% IH2HO
Bassem Sobhy Michael (EGY) /
Piatti Rocco (MCO)
0 3 2 2.12 40.54%
15:30 Castagnola Luca (ITA) /
Fondriest Matteo (ITA)
2 6 7 1.26 54.55% IH2HO
Mikovic Mak (SVN) /
Mikovic Nik (SVN)
0 4 6 (3) 3.35 45.45%
16:59 Kriznik Matic (SVN) /
Kupcic Jan (SVN)
2 6 6 1.48 54.24% IH2HO
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR) /
Vetrih Miha (SVN)
0 2 1 2.42 45.76%
20:15 Cigarran Thiago (ARG) /
Falabella Lautaro Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 1.1 50.98% IH2HO
Mohar Vid (SVN) /
Stollecker Max (SVN)
0 4 0 5.45 49.02%
surface: clay flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XI (Serbia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
14:30 Gomez Gabriel (2004) (FRA) /
Manukyan Vardan (RUS)
2 6 5 10 3.5 47.47% IH2HO
Fiorentini Andrea (ITA) /
Volpi Gabriele (ITA)
1 3 7 7 1.24 52.53%
15:10 Latinovic Stefan (SRB) /
Novakovic Novak (SRB)
2 6 6 1.18 54.17% IH2HO
Koizumi Noritaka (JPN) /
Rengifo Frazier (COL)
0 1 1 4.16 45.83%
17:20 Biondolillo Gregorio (ITA) /
Parisca Ignacio (VEN)
2 7 6 2.9 45.73% IH2HO
Carnevalle Lucio (ARG) /
Gagliardo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 6 (2) 4 1.33 54.27%
18:15 Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY) /
Romano Gino (ARG)
2 1 6 12 5.25 43.37% IH2HO
Bondioli Federico (ITA) /
La Serna Juan Manuel (ARG)
1 6 4 10 1.1 56.63%
surface: clay flag Poland Lodz (Poland)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
14:00 Dudun Igor (UKR) /
Poritskyy Andriy (UKR)
2 2 6 10 1.79 49.32% IH2HO
Kokot Bruno (POL) /
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
1 6 4 8 1.87 50.68%
16:15 Kaukovalta Patrick (FIN) /
Ruehl Tim (DEU)
2 4 6 10 1.18 51.52% IH2HO
Filar Karol (POL) /
Wazny Alan (POL)
1 6 0 7 4 48.48%
17:50 Dworak Kacper (POL) /
Majchrzak Adam (POL)
2 7 6 1.33 54.36% IH2HO
Bajurko Adam (POL) /
Meneghetti Matteo (ITA)
0 5 3 2.95 45.64%
surface: hard flag Tunisia Monastir (VI) III (Tunisia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
18:00 Lobanov Aleksandr (RUS) /
Simakin Ilia (RUS)
1 1.33 63.79% IH2HO
Elsayed Amr (EGY) /
Ibrahim Karim (EGY) ret.
0 2.9 36.21%
18:50 Luis Tomas (PRT) /
Rankin Matthew (GBR)
2 6 6 10 1.22 52.02% IH2HO
Bennour Dit Sahli Anas (TUN) /
Knani Omar (TUN)
1 2 7 (6) 6 3.5 47.98%
surface: clay flag Croatia Umag (VII) (Croatia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
15:30 Glavas Christos (GRC) /
Winter Hugh (AUS)
5.9 49.02% IH2HO
Catini Niccolo (ITA) /
Estevez Juan (ARG)
1.09 50.98%
16:50 Alazmeh Taym (SYR) /
Horak Ondrej (CZE)
2 6 6 2.67 45.16% IH2HO
Decamps Gabriel (BRA) /
Jakic Marino (HRV)
0 4 3 1.39 54.84%
19:00 Bouquet Lucas (FRA) /
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
2 6 3 10 1.04 57.32% IH2HO
Ivanisevic Emanuel (HRV) /
Maricic Lovro (HRV)
1 3 6 7 7.73 42.68%
surface: hard flag USA Lakewood I (USA)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
00:05 Crabel Andrei (USA) /
Johnson Spencer (USA)
2 7 3 10 1.85 49.49% IH2HO
Sarr Jelani (USA) /
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS)
1 5 6 7 1.82 50.51%
00:15 Chopra Keshav (USA) /
Shick Braden (USA)
2 3 7 10 1.29 56.91% IH2HO
Strode Elijah (USA) /
Strode Isaiah (USA)
1 6 5 3 3 43.09%
01:00 Ogura Kosuke (JPN) /
Thompkins Jared (USA)
2 6 6 1.44 56.88% IH2HO
Greschner Matvey (USA) /
Hanzlik Cash (USA)
0 2 4 2.5 43.12%
01:40 Fuchs Zachary (USA) /
Thayne Wally (USA)
2 3 6 10 1.15 54.55% IH2HO
Kleege William (USA) /
Visaya Azuma (USA)
1 6 1 3 4.4 45.45%
23:45 Azkara Arda (TUR) /
Tallakson Avery (USA)
2 4 6 10 2.62 48.00% IH2HO
Lee Karl (USA) /
Zamora Noah (USA)
1 6 2 7 1.44 52.00%
surface: indoors flag Japan Tokyo I (Japan)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
11:48 Hazawa Shinji (JPN) /
Ichikawa Taisei (JPN)
2 6 6 1.08 50.40% IH2HO
Irwanto Jonathan (USA) /
Matsuoka Shu (JPN)
0 2 2 5.5 49.60%
12:00 Ito Tatsuma (JPN) /
Katayama Sho (JPN)
2 6 6 3.15 49.21% IH2HO
Barki Nathan Anthony (IDN) /
Rungkat Christopher (IDN)
0 1 4 1.26 50.79%
WTA DOUBLES / 10.7.2024
surface: hard flag Portugal Corroios-Seixal (Portugal)
prize / money : 40 000 USD
15:00 Jorge Matilde (PRT) /
Micic Elena (AUS)
2 6 6 1.64 61.64% IH2HO
Ishii Sayaka (JPN) /
Tararudee Lanlana (THA)
0 2 1 2.06 38.36%
16:00 Kuwata Hiroko (JPN) /
Volodko Kateryna (UKR)
2 6 6 1.69 52.63% IH2HO
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
0 1 3 1.97 47.37%
17:05 Couto Lena (PRT) /
Da Cruz Mendonca Sofia (BRA)
2 0 6 10 2.05 45.73% IH2HO
Garakani Sana (IRN) /
Lanca Sara (PRT)
1 6 4 8 1.63 54.27%
17:59 Ito Aoi (JPN) /
Tian Fangran (CHN)
2 6 6 1.1 55.77% IH2HO
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) /
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD)
0 1 1 5.25 44.23%
surface: hard flag China Tianjin III (China)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
09:15 Iatcenko Polina (RUS) /
Morvayova Viktoria (SVK)
2 6 7 1.03 51.25% IH2HO
Che Sin Yu (HKG) /
Shan Yu (CHN)
0 2 6 (5) 7.93 48.75%
09:15 Huang Jiaqi (CHN) /
Xun Fang Ying (CHN)
2 2 7 10 1.75 46.15% IH2HO
Kawaguchi Natsumi (JPN) /
Yang Yidi (CHN)
1 6 5 1 1.95 53.85%
surface: clay flag Romania Buzau (Romania)
prize / money : 25 000 USD
16:00 Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) /
Mester Cara Maria (ROU)
1 2.89 42.52% IH2HO
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) /
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) ret.
0 1.33 57.48%
16:55 Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Gae Mara (ROU)
2 6 6 1.14 55.03% IH2HO
Lewis Mary (USA) /
Popa Maria Sara (ROU)
0 1 4 4.5 44.97%
surface: hard flag Poland Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Poland)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
14:30 Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) /
Zawadzka Joanna (POL)
3.25 46.46% IH2HO
Amos Abigail (GBR) /
Kolonus Zuzanna (POL)
1.26 53.54%
18:00 Kubanova Karolina (CZE) /
Smekalova Magdalena (CZE)
2 4 6 13 1.16 50.40% IH2HO
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) /
Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL)
1 6 3 11 4.37 49.60%
surface: clay flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XII (Serbia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
15:55 Daubnerova Nikola (SVK) /
Stojanova Jana (MKD)
2 6 6 1.66 56.03% IH2HO
Stevic Helena (FRA) /
Vukovic Draginja (SRB)
0 1 2 2.04 43.97%
16:20 Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
2 6 4 11 1.08 61.64% IH2HO
Bertacchi Anastasia (ITA) /
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA)
1 3 6 9 5.6 38.36%
17:40 Coppez Kaat (BEL) /
Waligora Amelia (BEL)
2 6 6 1.51 52.63% IH2HO
Aragosa Antonia (ITA) /
Grekul Elena (UKR)
0 2 1 2.32 47.37%
18:25 Bartone Kamilla (LVA) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
2 6 6 1.31 56.44% IH2HO
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) /
Sidorova Kristiana (RUS)
0 3 0 3.05 43.56%
surface: hard flag Tunisia Monastir (VII) II (Tunisia)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
18:25 Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) /
Rushiti Arlinda (CHE)
2 6 6 1.08 54.17% IH2HO
Arangio Gala (ITA) /
Volkov Alexa (DEU)
0 0 0 5.5 45.83%
18:30 Villet Marie (FRA) /
Wildgruber Anja (DEU)
2 6 7 1.17 54.61% IH2HO
Teso Kaili Demi (JPN) /
Teso Noelani Sara (JPN)
0 1 5 4 45.39%
surface: hard flag USA Lakewood I (USA)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
00:15 Dunyon Jane (USA) /
Jones Marika (USA)
2 6 6 1.49 51.21% IH2HO
Garcia Kara (USA) /
Kwon Brooke (USA)
0 4 4 2.35 48.79%
00:50 Rapolu Malaika (USA) /
Sahdiieva Anita (UKR)
2 6 6 10 1.51 63.83% IH2HO
Allen Kolie (USA) /
Webb Stefani (AUS)
1 7 (5) 3 4 2.33 36.17%
01:00 Honer Amelia (USA) /
Tirunelveli Teja (USA)
2 6 6 1.08 54.27% IH2HO
Arun Kumar Meghna (USA) /
Daughters Patsy (USA)
0 1 3 5.5 45.73%
01:15 Ansari Carolyn (USA) /
Broadfoot Gabriella (JAR)
2 6 7 1.23 54.46% IH2HO
Kiss Camille (USA) /
Pacot Carla (USA)
0 0 6 3.63 45.54%
surface: clay flag Argentina Lujan (Argentina)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
17:20 Alicea Samantha (USA) /
Lacasse Raphaelle (CAN)
2 6 6 1.11 50.61% IH2HO
Ayala Lourdes (ARG) /
Larraya Guidi Sol Ailin (ARG)
0 3 3 5.25 49.39%
19:10 Caceres Alessandra (CHL) /
Di Genova Chiara (ARG)
2 6 6 1.05 50.51% IH2HO
Maruca Melina Maria (ARG) /
Sosa Carola Celina (ARG)
0 2 0 6.8 49.49%
19:15 Ccuno Romina (PER) /
Urrutia Maria Florencia (ARG)
2 6 6 1.25 57.26% IH2HO
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) /
Marchesini Maria Victoria (ARG)
0 2 0 3.46 42.74%
19:45 Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) /
Perez Alarcon Lucciana (PER)
2 7 0 10 1.04 54.74% IH2HO
Giovannini Luisina (ARG) /
Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (MEX)
1 5 6 8 7.75 45.26%
20:35 Konishi Camargo Silva Julia (BRA) /
Merlo Rocio Daniela (ARG)
2 6 6 1.33 53.51% IH2HO
Caffarena Julia (ARG) /
Rabin Sol (ARG)
0 4 4 2.9 46.49%
20:45 González Daniele Justina María (ARG) /
Romero Camila (ECU)
2 6 6 1.03 53.09% IH2HO
Assi Caterina (ARG) /
Diaz Zayas Lara (ARG)
0 1 4 8.57 46.91%
surface: hard flag France Bissy-Chambery (France)
prize / money : 15 000 USD
12:30 Cirotte Astrid (FRA) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
1 6 0 1.22 54.27% IH2HO
Frahn Madison (AUS) /
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) ret.
0 3 1 4 45.73%
15:20 Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) /
Maslenkova Milana (UZB)
2 6 7 1.31 52.70% IH2HO
Bordereau Maya (FRA) /
Delaunay Carolann ()
0 3 5 3.05 47.30%
16:55 Turini Viola (ITA) /
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA)
2 3 6 10 1.26 55.65% IH2HO
Atay Selina (TUR) /
Samardzic Ayline Esina (CHE)
1 6 2 1 3.25 44.35%
17:00 Arifullina Arina (RUS) /
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 1.14 56.52% IH2HO
Bretnacher Justine (FRA) /
Zoppas Louna (FRA)
0 3 4 4.25 43.48%
vs

Tours in week: 28. year 2024

(08.07.24 - 14.07.24)

ATP / singles iconATP / singles

flag United Kingdom Wimbledon surface: grass
prize / money : 2257 000 USD / grass
ATP Wimbledon 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Braunschweig surface: clay
prize / money : 150 000 USD / clay
ATP Braunschweig 2024 Tennis score live
flag Austria Salzburg-Anif surface: clay
prize / money : 150 000 USD / clay
ATP Salzburg-Anif 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany German Bundesliga surface: clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD / clay
flag Romania Iasi (VII) surface: clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD / clay
flag Italy Trieste surface: clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD / clay
ATP Trieste 2024 Tennis score live
flag Canada Winnipeg surface: hard
prize / money : 80 000 USD / hard
ATP Winnipeg 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Dallas (VII) surface: indoors
prize / money : 25 000 USD / indoors
ATP Dallas (VII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Kassel surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Kassel 2024 Tennis score live
flag United Kingdom Nottingham I surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
ATP Nottingham I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Italy Padova (VIII) surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Padova (VIII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Roda de Bara surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
ATP Roda de Bara 2024 Tennis score live
flag Brazil Sao Paulo (VIII) surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Sao Paulo (VIII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Netherlands The Hague surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP The Hague 2024 Tennis score live
flag China Tianjin II surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
ATP Tianjin II 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Uriage surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Uriage 2024 Tennis score live
flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XI surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Kursumlijska Banja XI 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Lakewood I surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
ATP Lakewood I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Slovenia Litija surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Litija 2024 Tennis score live
flag Poland Lodz surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Lodz 2024 Tennis score live
flag Tunisia Monastir (VI) III surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
ATP Monastir (VI) III 2024 Tennis score live
flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
ATP Nakhon Si Thammarat IV 2024 Tennis score live
flag Japan Tokyo I surface: indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD / indoors
ATP Tokyo I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Croatia Umag (VII) surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Umag (VII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) surface: cup
prize / money : 10 000 USD / cup
flag USA USA UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) surface: cup
prize / money : 10 000 USD / cup
flag Davis Cup S surface: cup
cup / cup
flag Netherlands Amersfoort surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Amersfoort 2024 Tennis score live
flag Kazakhstan Astana (VII) surface: hard
qualification / hard
ATP Astana (VII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Sweden Bastad surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Bastad 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Braunschweig surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Braunschweig 2024 Tennis score live
flag Canada Granby surface: hard
qualification / hard
ATP Granby 2024 Tennis score live
flag Switzerland Gstaad surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Gstaad 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Hamburg surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Hamburg 2024 Tennis score live
flag Romania Iasi (VII) surface: clay
qualification / clay
flag USA New Port surface: grass
qualification / grass
ATP New Port 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Pozoblanco surface: hard
qualification / hard
ATP Pozoblanco 2024 Tennis score live
flag Austria Salzburg-Anif surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Salzburg-Anif 2024 Tennis score live
flag Italy Trieste surface: clay
qualification / clay
ATP Trieste 2024 Tennis score live
flag Canada Winnipeg surface: hard
qualification / hard
ATP Winnipeg 2024 Tennis score live

WTA / singles iconWTA / singles

flag United Kingdom Wimbledon surface: grass
prize / money : 2257 000 USD / grass
WTA Wimbledon 2024 Tennis score live
flag Sweden Bastad surface: clay
prize / money : 115 000 USD / clay
WTA Bastad 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Contrexeville surface: clay
prize / money : 115 000 USD / clay
WTA Contrexeville 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany German Bundesliga surface: clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD / clay
flag Italy Roma (VI) surface: clay
prize / money : 60 000 USD / clay
WTA Roma (VI) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Netherlands The Hague surface: clay
prize / money : 60 000 USD / clay
WTA The Hague 2024 Tennis score live
flag Portugal Corroios-Seixal surface: hard
prize / money : 40 000 USD / hard
WTA Corroios-Seixal 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Aschaffenburg surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
WTA Aschaffenburg 2024 Tennis score live
flag Asia UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) surface: cup
prize / money : 25 000 USD / cup
flag Romania Buzau surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
WTA Buzau 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Don Benito surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
WTA Don Benito 2024 Tennis score live
flag China Tianjin III surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
WTA Tianjin III 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Bissy-Chambery surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Bissy-Chambery 2024 Tennis score live
flag Poland Grodzisk Mazowiecki surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 Tennis score live
flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XII surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
WTA Kursumlijska Banja XII 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Lakewood I surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Lakewood I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Argentina Lujan surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
WTA Lujan 2024 Tennis score live
flag Tunisia Monastir (VII) II surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Monastir (VII) II 2024 Tennis score live
flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Nakhon Si Thammarat IV 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Aschaffenburg surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Aschaffenburg 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Bissy-Chambery surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Bissy-Chambery 2024 Tennis score live
flag Hungary Budapest surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Budapest 2024 Tennis score live
flag Romania Buzau surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Buzau 2024 Tennis score live
flag Morocco Casablanca surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Casablanca 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Contrexeville surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Contrexeville 2024 Tennis score live
flag Portugal Corroios-Seixal surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Corroios-Seixal 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Don Benito surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Don Benito 2024 Tennis score live
flag Canada Granby surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Granby 2024 Tennis score live
flag Poland Grodzisk Mazowiecki surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 Tennis score live
flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XII surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Kursumlijska Banja XII 2024 Tennis score live
flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XIII surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Kursumlijska Banja XIII 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Lakewood I surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Lakewood I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Argentina Lujan surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Lujan 2024 Tennis score live
flag Argentina Lujan I surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Lujan I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Tunisia Monastir (VII) II surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Monastir (VII) II 2024 Tennis score live
flag Tunisia Monastir (VII) III surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Monastir (VII) III 2024 Tennis score live
flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Nakhon Si Thammarat IV 2024 Tennis score live
flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat V surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Nakhon Si Thammarat V 2024 Tennis score live
flag United Kingdom Nottingham (VI) surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Nottingham (VI) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Italy Palermo surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Palermo 2024 Tennis score live
flag Portugal Porto (VI) surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Porto (VI) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Italy Roma (VI) surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA Roma (VI) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Netherlands The Hague surface: clay
qualification / clay
WTA The Hague 2024 Tennis score live
flag China Tianjin III surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Tianjin III 2024 Tennis score live
flag China Tianjin IV surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Tianjin IV 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz surface: hard
qualification / hard
WTA Vitoria-Gasteiz 2024 Tennis score live

ATP / doubles iconATP / doubles

flag United Kingdom Wimbledon surface: grass
prize / money : 2257 000 USD / grass
ATP Wimbledon 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Braunschweig surface: clay
prize / money : 150 000 USD / clay
ATP Braunschweig 2024 Tennis score live
flag Austria Salzburg-Anif surface: clay
prize / money : 150 000 USD / clay
ATP Salzburg-Anif 2024 Tennis score live
flag Romania Iasi (VII) surface: clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD / clay
flag Italy Trieste surface: clay
prize / money : 100 000 USD / clay
ATP Trieste 2024 Tennis score live
flag Canada Winnipeg surface: hard
prize / money : 80 000 USD / hard
ATP Winnipeg 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Dallas (VII) surface: indoors
prize / money : 25 000 USD / indoors
ATP Dallas (VII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Kassel surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Kassel 2024 Tennis score live
flag United Kingdom Nottingham I surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
ATP Nottingham I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Italy Padova (VIII) surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Padova (VIII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Roda de Bara surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
ATP Roda de Bara 2024 Tennis score live
flag Brazil Sao Paulo (VIII) surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Sao Paulo (VIII) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Netherlands The Hague surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP The Hague 2024 Tennis score live
flag China Tianjin II surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
ATP Tianjin II 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Uriage surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
ATP Uriage 2024 Tennis score live
flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XI surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Kursumlijska Banja XI 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Lakewood I surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
ATP Lakewood I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Slovenia Litija surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Litija 2024 Tennis score live
flag Poland Lodz surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Lodz 2024 Tennis score live
flag Tunisia Monastir (VI) III surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
ATP Monastir (VI) III 2024 Tennis score live
flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
ATP Nakhon Si Thammarat IV 2024 Tennis score live
flag Japan Tokyo I surface: indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD / indoors
ATP Tokyo I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Croatia Umag (VII) surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
ATP Umag (VII) 2024 Tennis score live

WTA / doubles iconWTA / doubles

flag United Kingdom Wimbledon surface: grass
prize / money : 2257 000 USD / grass
WTA Wimbledon 2024 Tennis score live
flag Sweden Bastad surface: clay
prize / money : 115 000 USD / clay
WTA Bastad 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Contrexeville surface: clay
prize / money : 115 000 USD / clay
WTA Contrexeville 2024 Tennis score live
flag Italy Roma (VI) surface: clay
prize / money : 60 000 USD / clay
WTA Roma (VI) 2024 Tennis score live
flag Netherlands The Hague surface: clay
prize / money : 60 000 USD / clay
WTA The Hague 2024 Tennis score live
flag Portugal Corroios-Seixal surface: hard
prize / money : 40 000 USD / hard
WTA Corroios-Seixal 2024 Tennis score live
flag Germany Aschaffenburg surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
WTA Aschaffenburg 2024 Tennis score live
flag Romania Buzau surface: clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD / clay
WTA Buzau 2024 Tennis score live
flag Spain Don Benito surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
WTA Don Benito 2024 Tennis score live
flag China Tianjin III surface: hard
prize / money : 25 000 USD / hard
WTA Tianjin III 2024 Tennis score live
flag France Bissy-Chambery surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Bissy-Chambery 2024 Tennis score live
flag Poland Grodzisk Mazowiecki surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 Tennis score live
flag Serbia Kursumlijska Banja XII surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
WTA Kursumlijska Banja XII 2024 Tennis score live
flag USA Lakewood I surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Lakewood I 2024 Tennis score live
flag Argentina Lujan surface: clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD / clay
WTA Lujan 2024 Tennis score live
flag Tunisia Monastir (VII) II surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Monastir (VII) II 2024 Tennis score live
flag Thailand Nakhon Si Thammarat IV surface: hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD / hard
WTA Nakhon Si Thammarat IV 2024 Tennis score live
Monthly prices
1. 50,- EUR Paypal
2. 30,- EUR Paypal
3. 20,- EUR Paypal
competition / odds / picks »»

Selection

18+
ATP ranking to: 01.07.24
WTA ranking to: 01.07.24