Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian Open 2006 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
prize / money : 4740 000 USD
28.01.06
05:00
final Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
(955)
2 4 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Damm Martin (CZE) /
Paes Leander (IND)
1 6 3 4 2.87
26.01.06
01:00
semi-final Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
(955)
2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Hanley Paul (AUS) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
0 3 4 2.55
26.01.06
01:00
semi-final Damm Martin (CZE) /
Paes Leander (IND)
2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Fyrstenberg Mariusz (POL) /
Matkowski Marcin (POL) (684)
0 2 4 2.48
25.01.06
05:00
quarter-final Hanley Paul (AUS) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
2 6 4 6 1.70 I H2H O
Aspelin Simon (SWE) /
Perry Todd (AUS)
1 3 6 3 1.91
25.01.06
02:00
quarter-final Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
(955)
2 6 3 6 1.14 I H2H O
Hernych Jan (CZE) /
Karlovic Ivo (HRV) (90)
1 3 6 1 4.26
24.01.06
02:00
quarter-final Damm Martin (CZE) /
Paes Leander (IND)
2 3 6 6 2.50 I H2H O
Bjorkman Jonas (SWE) /
Mirnyi Max (BLR) (66)
1 6 3 4 1.41
24.01.06
01:00
quarter-final Fyrstenberg Mariusz (POL) /
Matkowski Marcin (POL)
(684)
2 6 3 6 1.79 I H2H O
Fisher Ashley (AUS) /
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
1 2 6 3 1.82
23.01.06
06:00
eight-final Hernych Jan (CZE) /
Karlovic Ivo (HRV)
(90)
2 7 5 7 1.46 I H2H O
Baccanello Paul (AUS) /
Smeets Robert (AUS) (314)
1 6 7 6 2.35
23.01.06
02:00
eight-final Aspelin Simon (SWE) /
Perry Todd (AUS)
2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Knowle Julian (AUT) /
Melzer Jurgen (AUT) (639)
0 2 4 1.96
23.01.06
01:00
eight-final Damm Martin (CZE) /
Paes Leander (IND)
2 3 6 6 1.97 I H2H O
Bhupathi Mahesh (IND) /
Moodie Wesley (JAR)
1 6 3 2 1.65
23.01.06
03:00
eight-final Fyrstenberg Mariusz (POL) /
Matkowski Marcin (POL)
(684)
2 7 7 3.53 I H2H O
Santoro Fabrice (FRA) /
Zimonjic Nenad (SRB) (65)
0 5 5 1.20
22.01.06
02:30
eight-final Hanley Paul (AUS) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
2 6 7 1.40 I H2H O
Berdych Tomas (CZE) /
Suk Cyril (CZE) (23)
0 4 6 2.49
22.01.06
04:00
eight-final Bjorkman Jonas (SWE) /
Mirnyi Max (BLR)
(66)
2 7 7 1.18 I H2H O
Acasuso Jose (ARG) /
Prieto Sebastian (ARG) (45)
0 6 5 3.71
22.01.06
01:00
eight-final Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
(955)
2 6 7 1.16 I H2H O
Kerr Jordan (AUS) /
Parrott Travis (USA)
0 2 5 3.91
22.01.06
10:30
eight-final Fisher Ashley (AUS) /
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
2 6 3 6 1.60 I H2H O
Rochus Christophe (BEL) /
Wawrinka Stan (CHE) (42)
1 1 6 3 2.05
21.01.06
05:30
2. round Fisher Ashley (AUS) /
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
2 6 3 6 2.01 I H2H O
Hrbaty Dominik (SVK) /
Mertinak Michal (SVK) (15)
1 3 6 3 1.62
21.01.06
01:00
2. round Fyrstenberg Mariusz (POL) /
Matkowski Marcin (POL)
(684)
2 6 6 2.47 I H2H O
Cermak Frantisek (CZE) /
Friedl Leos (CZE) (467)
0 2 4 1.41
21.01.06
03:30
2. round Bhupathi Mahesh (IND) /
Moodie Wesley (JAR)
2 4 7 7 1.61 I H2H O
Clement Arnaud (FRA) /
Llodra Michael (FRA) (64)
1 6 6 5 2.02
21.01.06
02:00
2. round Baccanello Paul (AUS) /
Smeets Robert (AUS)
(314)
2 6 1 7 4.26 I H2H O
Erlich Jonathan (ISR) /
Ram Andy (ISR)
1 4 6 6 1.14
21.01.06
10:00
2. round Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
(955)
1 1.12 I H2H O
Chela Juan Ignacio (ARG) /
Gaudio Gaston (ARG) (51)
0 4.67
21.01.06
03:30
2. round Knowle Julian (AUT) /
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(639)
2 7 6 1.81 I H2H O
Malisse Xavier (BEL) /
Rochus Olivier (BEL) (39)
0 5 4 1.78
21.01.06
03:30
2. round Santoro Fabrice (FRA) /
Zimonjic Nenad (SRB)
(65)
2 6 3 6 1.35 I H2H O
Lopez Feliciano (ESP) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP) (33)
1 4 6 4 2.67
21.01.06
09:00
2. round Hernych Jan (CZE) /
Karlovic Ivo (HRV)
(90)
2 5 6 7 1.80 I H2H O
Lindstedt Robert (SWE) /
Nieminen Jarkko (FIN) (980)
1 7 3 6 1.80
20.01.06
03:30
2. round Kerr Jordan (AUS) /
Parrott Travis (USA)
2 6 7 1.12 I H2H O
Ball Carsten (AUS) /
Coelho Andrew (AUS) (1207)
0 3 5 4.45
20.01.06
10:00
2. round Hanley Paul (AUS) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
2 6 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Wassen Rogier (NLD) (1147)
1 7 3 4 3.06
20.01.06
10:00
2. round Berdych Tomas (CZE) /
Suk Cyril (CZE)
(23)
2 7 6 1.28 I H2H O
Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Vanek Jiri (CZE) (102)
0 5 3 2.99
20.01.06
23:55
2. round Aspelin Simon (SWE) /
Perry Todd (AUS)
2 6 7 1.24 I H2H O
Ferrer David (ESP) /
Vicente Fernando (ESP) (14)
0 4 6 3.20
20.01.06
02:00
2. round Damm Martin (CZE) /
Paes Leander (IND)
2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O
Dlouhy Lukas (CZE) /
Vizner Pavel (CZE) (96)
0 5 3 3.57
20.01.06
03:00
2. round Bjorkman Jonas (SWE) /
Mirnyi Max (BLR)
(66)
2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Allegro Yves (CHE) /
Vliegen Kristof (BEL) (1107)
0 4 1 4.44
20.01.06
04:30
2. round Rochus Christophe (BEL) /
Wawrinka Stan (CHE)
(42)
2 2 7 6 1.80 I H2H O
Norman Dick (BEL) /
Spadea Vincent (USA) (104)
1 6 6 0 1.79
20.01.06
01:00
2. round Acasuso Jose (ARG) /
Prieto Sebastian (ARG)
(45)
2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Haggard Chris (JAR) /
Levy Harel (ISR)
0 4 4 2.20
19.01.06
02:15
1. round Ferrer David (ESP) /
Vicente Fernando (ESP)
(14)
2 4 6 7 3.56 I H2H O
Benneteau Julien (FRA) /
Mahut Nicolas (FRA) (162)
1 6 3 6 1.20
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Bjorkman Jonas (SWE) /
Mirnyi Max (BLR)
(66)
2 7 6 7 1.08 I H2H O
Kohlmann Michael (DEU) /
Muller Gilles (LUX) (452)
1 5 7 6 5.23
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Lopez Feliciano (ESP) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP)
(33)
2 7 7 1.24 I H2H O
Iwabuchi Satoshi (JPN) /
Suzuki Takao (JPN) (348)
0 6 6 3.24
19.01.06
02:15
1. round Santoro Fabrice (FRA) /
Zimonjic Nenad (SRB)
(65)
2 7 6 1.18 I H2H O
Djokovic Novak (SRB) /
Murray Andy (GBR) (77)
0 6 3 3.80
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Malisse Xavier (BEL) /
Rochus Olivier (BEL)
(39)
2 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Behrend Tomas (DEU) /
Daniel Marcos (BRA) (88)
1 6 3 3 5.93
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Berdych Tomas (CZE) /
Suk Cyril (CZE)
(23)
2 6 3 6 1.28 I H2H O
Ascione Thierry (FRA) /
Serra Florent (FRA) (93)
1 0 6 3 3.00
19.01.06
01:00
1. round Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Vanek Jiri (CZE)
(102)
2 6 1 7 1.35 I H2H O
Kadir Sadik (AUS) /
Reid Todd (AUS) (534)
1 2 6 5 2.67
19.01.06
01:00
1. round Hanley Paul (AUS) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
2 6 3 6 1.09 I H2H O
Vik Robin (CZE) /
Zib Tomas (CZE) (58)
1 3 6 1 5.09
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Baccanello Paul (AUS) /
Smeets Robert (AUS)
(314)
2 6 7 3.17 I H2H O
Ginepri Robby (USA) /
Reynolds Bobby (USA) (18)
0 4 6 1.25
19.01.06
02:15
1. round Lindstedt Robert (SWE) /
Nieminen Jarkko (FIN)
(980)
2 6 4 6 1.80 I H2H O
Cibulec Tomas (CZE) /
Pala Petr (CZE)
1 1 6 1 1.79
19.01.06
11:45
1. round Hernych Jan (CZE) /
Karlovic Ivo (HRV)
(90)
2 7 6 2.69 I H2H O
Arthurs Wayne (AUS) /
Huss Stephen (AUS) (99)
0 6 4 1.34
19.01.06
01:00
1. round Kerr Jordan (AUS) /
Parrott Travis (USA)
2 7 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Etlis Gaston (ARG) /
Ram Rajeev (USA) (1502)
1 5 7 4 2.80
19.01.06
01:00
1. round Cermak Frantisek (CZE) /
Friedl Leos (CZE)
(467)
2 7 6 1.48 I H2H O
Schuettler Rainer (DEU) /
Waske Alexander (DEU) (87)
0 5 2 2.27
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
(955)
2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Hanescu Victor (ROU) /
Pavel Andrei (ROU) (38)
0 1 4 5.23
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Dlouhy Lukas (CZE) /
Vizner Pavel (CZE)
(96)
2 7 6 1.27 I H2H O
Bourgeois Luke (AUS) /
Junaid Rameez (AUS) (337)
0 5 3 3.07
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Bhupathi Mahesh (IND) /
Moodie Wesley (JAR)
2 7 6 1.15 I H2H O
Bracciali Daniele (ITA) /
Marach Oliver (AUT) (80)
0 5 3 4.11
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Rochus Christophe (BEL) /
Wawrinka Stan (CHE)
(42)
2 6 7 6 1.59 I H2H O
Berlocq Carlos (ARG) /
Calleri Agustin (ARG) (75)
1 7 6 4 2.06
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Acasuso Jose (ARG) /
Prieto Sebastian (ARG)
(45)
2 6 6 7 2.51 I H2H O
Andreev Igor (RUS) /
Davydenko Nikolay (RUS) (26)
1 7 4 6 1.41
17.01.06
23:50
1. round Haggard Chris (JAR) /
Levy Harel (ISR)
2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Gicquel Marc (FRA) /
Monfils Gael (FRA) (113)
0 3 2 1.93
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Allegro Yves (CHE) /
Vliegen Kristof (BEL)
(1107)
2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Burgsmuller Lars (DEU) /
Phau Bjorn (DEU) (143)
0 3 2 2.13
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Ball Carsten (AUS) /
Coelho Andrew (AUS)
(1207)
2 7 2 7 5.11 I H2H O
Goldstein Paul (USA) /
Thomas Jim (USA) (68)
1 5 6 6 1.09
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Chela Juan Ignacio (ARG) /
Gaudio Gaston (ARG)
(51)
2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Baghdatis Marcos (CYP) /
Skoch David (CZE) (54)
0 1 2 2.38
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Clement Arnaud (FRA) /
Llodra Michael (FRA)
(64)
2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) /
Mayer Florian (DEU) (79)
0 4 3 3.57
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Wassen Rogier (NLD)
(1147)
2 3 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Guccione Chris (AUS) /
Healey Nathan (AUS) (148)
1 6 4 4 1.87
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Damm Martin (CZE) /
Paes Leander (IND)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Luczak Peter (AUS) /
Nettle Shannon (AUS) (139)
0 3 2 5.70
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Knowle Julian (AUT) /
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
(639)
2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Gasquet Richard (FRA) /
Grosjean Sebastien (FRA) (16)
0 4 4 2.01
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Norman Dick (BEL) /
Spadea Vincent (USA)
(104)
2 6 7 5.21 I H2H O
Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
0 4 6 1.09
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Erlich Jonathan (ISR) /
Ram Andy (ISR)
2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Monaco Juan (ARG) /
Montanes Albert (ESP) (85)
0 3 2 4.97
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Aspelin Simon (SWE) /
Perry Todd (AUS)
2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Garcia Martin (ARG) /
Horna Luis (PER)
0 3 4 3.63
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Fisher Ashley (AUS) /
Gimelstob Justin (USA)
2 6 7 1.42 I H2H O
Moya Carlos (ESP) /
Zabaleta Mariano (ARG) (35)
0 2 6 2.42
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Fyrstenberg Mariusz (POL) /
Matkowski Marcin (POL)
(684)
2 6 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Sanguinetti Davide (ITA) /
Starace Potito (ITA) (44)
1 3 7 1 2.50
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Hrbaty Dominik (SVK) /
Mertinak Michal (SVK)
(15)
2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Galimberti Giorgio (ITA) /
Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE) (184)
0 4 1 2.79
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+