Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian OpenD 2006 / Australia, hard , www
prize / money : 2960 000 USD
27.01.06
05:00
final Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(88)
2 2 7 6 2.76 I H2H O
Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS) (70)
1 6 6 3 1.33
25.01.06
03:30
semi-final Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(88)
2 6 7 1.86 I H2H O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) (39)
0 2 6 1.74
25.01.06
11:30
semi-final Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(70)
2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) (21)
0 2 4 2.68
24.01.06
01:00
quarter-final Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(21)
2 6 6 2.28 I H2H O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS) (18)
0 3 3 1.48
24.01.06
01:00
quarter-final Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(39)
2 6 4 6 3.00 I H2H O
Black Cara (ZWE) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS) (177)
1 3 6 0 1.28
24.01.06
02:00
quarter-final Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(88)
2 4 7 6 2.88 I H2H O
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) /
Suarez Paola (ARG) (104)
1 6 5 1 1.31
24.01.06
03:30
quarter-final Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(70)
2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Dulko Gisela (ARG) /
Kirilenko Maria (RUS) (33)
0 3 2 3.07
23.01.06
03:30
eight-final Dulko Gisela (ARG) /
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
(33)
2 6 6 2.22 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Sugiyama Ai (JPN) (17)
0 1 1 1.50
23.01.06
04:30
eight-final Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) /
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(104)
1 1.63 I H2H O
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) (11)
0 1.98
23.01.06
02:00
eight-final Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(88)
2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (RUS) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA) (9)
0 1 2 1.60
23.01.06
01:00
eight-final Black Cara (ZWE) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(177)
2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Szavay Agnes (HUN) (43)
0 4 1 3.44
22.01.06
03:00
eight-final Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(70)
2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Li Ting (CHN) /
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN) (195)
0 3 4 2.45
22.01.06
01:00
eight-final Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(21)
2 4 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Loit Emilie (FRA) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS) (76)
1 6 3 1 2.07
22.01.06
01:00
eight-final Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(39)
2 6 3 7 1.79 I H2H O
Huber Liezel (USA) /
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
1 4 6 6 1.80
22.01.06
02:00
eight-final Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(18)
2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Foretz Stephanie (FRA) /
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA) (87)
0 2 1 4.10
21.01.06
04:30
2. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
(9)
2 7 4 6 1.22 I H2H O
Camerin Maria-Elena (ITA) /
Garbin Tathiana (ITA) (113)
1 5 6 3 3.40
21.01.06
03:00
2. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(17)
2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Li Na (CHN) /
Peng Shuai (CHN) (52)
0 4 3 2.40
21.01.06
02:30
2. round Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) /
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(104)
2 5 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Craybas Jill (USA) /
Tu Meilen (USA) (51)
1 7 4 3 4.16
21.01.06
02:00
2. round Dulko Gisela (ARG) /
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
(33)
2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Adamczak Monique (AUS) /
Horiatopoulos Christina (AUS) (363)
0 3 2 4.65
21.01.06
01:00
2. round Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(39)
2 7 6 1.26 I H2H O
Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) (135)
0 6 2 3.10
21.01.06
01:00
2. round Loit Emilie (FRA) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
(76)
2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Brandi Kristina (USA) /
Castano Catalina (COL) (75)
0 5 2 3.17
21.01.06
04:30
2. round Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
(11)
2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Beltrame Séverine (FRA) /
Sfar Selima (TUN) (96)
0 3 1 5.06
21.01.06
03:30
2. round Foretz Stephanie (FRA) /
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA)
(87)
2 4 6 7 4.63 I H2H O
Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Safina Dinara (RUS) (14)
1 6 4 6 1.11
21.01.06
02:30
2. round Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(21)
2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Ferguson Sophie (AUS) /
Wheeler Christina (AUS) (251)
0 1 0 4.56
20.01.06
01:00
2. round Black Cara (ZWE) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(177)
2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Frazier Amy (USA) /
Lee Janet (TAI) (47)
0 1 4 4.56
20.01.06
02:00
2. round Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(70)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Ani Maret (EST) /
Vanc Andreea (ROU) (86)
0 1 3 5.53
20.01.06
02:00
2. round Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(88)
2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (ESP) /
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP) (64)
0 4 0 3.74
20.01.06
02:00
2. round Huber Liezel (USA) /
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
2 0 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) /
Sprem Karolina (HRV) (83)
1 6 3 0 2.87
20.01.06
01:00
2. round Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Szavay Agnes (HUN)
(43)
2 6 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA) /
Golovin Tatiana (FRA) (13)
1 2 7 3 1.58
20.01.06
23:55
2. round Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(18)
2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Kutuzova Viktoria (UKR) /
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS) (81)
0 3 2 3.96
20.01.06
01:00
2. round Li Ting (CHN) /
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(195)
2 7 6 1.18 I H2H O
Dellacqua Casey (AUS) /
Musgrave Trudi (AUS) (180)
0 5 4 3.74
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) /
Sugiyama Ai (JPN)
(17)
2 7 6 1.45 I H2H O
Strycova Barbora (CZE) /
Vaidisova Nicole (CZE) (144)
0 5 3 2.36
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Ferguson Sophie (AUS) /
Wheeler Christina (AUS)
(251)
2 7 6 3.10 I H2H O
Schruff Julia (DEU) /
Woehr Jasmin (DEU) (80)
0 5 3 1.26
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Loit Emilie (FRA) /
Pratt Nicole (AUS)
(76)
2 6 1 6 1.22 I H2H O
Chakvetadze Anna (RUS) /
Vesnina Elena (RUS) (36)
1 3 6 1 3.40
19.01.06
23:00
1. round Kutuzova Viktoria (UKR) /
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS)
(81)
2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Laine Emma (FIN) /
Sromova Hana (CZE) (85)
0 4 3 1.98
19.01.06
02:15
1. round Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
(18)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Sekulovski Beti (AUS) /
Watson Cindy (AUS) (352)
0 2 3 5.71
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
(9)
2 6 7 6 1.23 I H2H O
Granville Laura (USA) /
Spears Abigail (USA) (57)
1 7 5 0 3.28
19.01.06
02:15
1. round Camerin Maria-Elena (ITA) /
Garbin Tathiana (ITA)
(113)
2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Koukalová Klára (CZE) /
Safarova Lucie (CZE) (31)
0 2 2 1.89
19.01.06
05:15
1. round Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) /
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA)
(11)
2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Mirza Sania (IND) /
Morariu Corina (USA) (32)
0 2 1 2.80
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Dulko Gisela (ARG) /
Kirilenko Maria (RUS)
(33)
2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Randriantefy Dally (MDG) /
Smashnova Anna (ISR) (68)
0 2 2 4.10
19.01.06
03:45
1. round Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) /
Suarez Paola (ARG)
(104)
2 6 7 1.16 I H2H O
Dushevina Vera (RUS) /
Peer Shahar (ISR) (38)
0 4 5 4.01
19.01.06
02:15
1. round Dechy Nathalie (FRA) /
Golovin Tatiana (FRA)
(13)
2 1 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Jankovic Jelena (SRB) /
Talaja Silvija (HRV) (23)
1 6 3 3 2.80
19.01.06
06:45
1. round Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
(39)
2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE) /
Razzano Virginie (FRA) (168)
0 2 2 4.41
19.01.06
09:30
1. round Myskina Anastasia (RUS) /
Safina Dinara (RUS)
(14)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Bychkova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) (74)
0 4 3 5.72
19.01.06
01:00
1. round Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) /
Sprem Karolina (HRV)
(83)
2 6 3 6 1.99 I H2H O
Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Krizan Tina (SVN)
1 3 6 2 1.63
18.01.06
05:00
1. round Black Cara (ZWE) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
(177)
2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Pous-Tio Laura (ESP) /
Washington Mashona (USA) (84)
0 2 1 6.16
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Li Na (CHN) /
Peng Shuai (CHN)
(52)
2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Salerni Maria-Emilia (ARG) /
Sequera Milagros (VEN) (147)
0 2 3 3.60
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Li Ting (CHN) /
Sun Tian-Tian (CHN)
(195)
2 6 4 6 1.16 I H2H O
Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) /
Jugic-Salkic Mervana (BIH) (155)
1 4 6 4 3.99
18.01.06
05:00
1. round Ani Maret (EST) /
Vanc Andreea (ROU)
(86)
2 6 7 1.97 I H2H O
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Fujiwara Rika (JPN) (270)
0 2 5 1.66
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Foretz Stephanie (FRA) /
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA)
(87)
2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Kloesel Sandra (DEU) /
Koryttseva Mariya (UKR) (91)
0 1 0 1.80
18.01.06
02:15
1. round Adamczak Monique (AUS) /
Horiatopoulos Christina (AUS)
(363)
2 7 3 6 3.62 I H2H O
McShea Lisa (AUS) /
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
1 6 6 4 1.19
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Dellacqua Casey (AUS) /
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
(180)
2 7 2 6 2.55 I H2H O
Chmelinova Gabriela (CZE) /
Pastikova Michaela (CZE) (756)
1 6 6 1 1.38
18.01.06
03:30
1. round Brandi Kristina (USA) /
Castano Catalina (COL)
(75)
2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Breadmore Lauren (AUS) /
Jeflea Daniella (AUS) (266)
0 1 3 3.48
18.01.06
02:15
1. round Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Szavay Agnes (HUN)
(43)
2 7 4 6 1.96 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) /
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) (99)
1 5 6 4 1.65
18.01.06
05:00
1. round Huber Liezel (USA) /
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
2 6 4 6 1.32 I H2H O
Melzer Iveta (CZE) /
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV) (42)
1 2 6 3 2.80
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Craybas Jill (USA) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
(51)
2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Mc Dowell Shayna (AUS) /
Moore Jessica (AUS) (504)
0 3 0 4.41
18.01.06
02:00
1. round Beltrame Séverine (FRA) /
Sfar Selima (TUN)
(96)
2 6 6 2.66 I H2H O
Cho Yoon-Jeong (KOR) /
Nakamura Aiko (JPN) (61)
0 4 2 1.35
18.01.06
22:30
1. round Yan Zi (CHN) /
Zheng Jie (CHN)
(88)
2 6 6 1.77 I H2H O
Linetskaya Eugenia (RUS) /
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ) (62)
0 1 0 1.84
18.01.06
03:45
1. round Dominguez-Lino Lourdes (ESP) /
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP)
(64)
2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Arvidsson Sofia (SWE) /
Bammer Sybille (AUT) (58)
0 3 4 1.80
18.01.06
03:30
1. round Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA)
(21)
2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Birnerova Eva (CZE) /
Santangelo Mara (ITA) (111)
0 4 1 3.92
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stosur Samantha (AUS)
(70)
2 6 4 6 1.06 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) /
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN) (48)
1 3 6 1 5.81
18.01.06
01:00
1. round Frazier Amy (USA) /
Lee Janet (TAI)
(47)
2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Dekmeijere Liga (LVA) /
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG) (370)
0 2 0 3.08
17.01.06
23:55
1. round Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA)
(135)
2 7 6 2.81 I H2H O
Domachowska Marta (POL) /
Vinci Roberta (ITA) (60)
0 5 0 1.32
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+