Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Burnie 2004 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
08.03.04
??
eight-final Henry Ryan (AUS) [8] 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Merinov Andrey (RUS) [13] 1 3 6 4
08.03.04
??
eight-final Luczak Peter (AUS) [1] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anderson Roger (JAR) [11] 0 1 2
08.03.04
??
eight-final Healey Nathan (AUS) [9] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Davletshin Vadim (RUS) [2] 0 6 (6) 1
08.03.04
??
eight-final Derer Andrew (AUS) [3] 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Furukawa Hayato (JPN) [15] 1 2 6 2
08.03.04
??
eight-final Kadir Sadik (AUS) [4] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Feeney Adam (AUS) [10] 0 3 6 (10
08.03.04
??
eight-final Wolmarans Fritz (JAR) [12] 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Wendler Daniel (AUS) 1 5 7 (4) 4
08.03.04
??
eight-final Gregorc Luka (SVN) [6] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kolev Ognian (BGR) 0 6 (4) 3
08.03.04
??
eight-final Smeets Robert (AUS) [7] 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Lobanov Pavel (RUS) [16] 1 6 1 1
07.03.04
??
2. round Feeney Adam (AUS) [10] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Horyna Philip (CHE) 0 2 2
07.03.04
??
2. round Kadir Sadik (AUS) [4] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Phillips Robert (AUS) 0 2 0
07.03.04
??
2. round Derer Andrew (AUS) [3] 2 6 6 I H2H O
O'Neil Evan (AUS) 0 1 3
07.03.04
??
2. round Furukawa Hayato (JPN) [15] 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Bidmeade David (AUS) 1 6 3 2
07.03.04
??
2. round Healey Nathan (AUS) [9] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Walker Marcus (AUS) 0 1 2
07.03.04
??
2. round Davletshin Vadim (RUS) [2] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hills Jackson (AUS) 0 3 0
07.03.04
??
2. round Anderson Roger (JAR) [11] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erakovic Dusko (AUS) 0 4 1
07.03.04
??
2. round Wendler Daniel (AUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Weston Brad (AUS) [5] 1 7 (5) 4 1
07.03.04
??
2. round Wolmarans Fritz (JAR) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Osborne Daniel (AUS) 0 1 1
07.03.04
??
2. round Merinov Andrey (RUS) [13] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kovacevic Goran (AUS) 0 4 2
07.03.04
??
2. round Henry Ryan (AUS) [8] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Byrnes Nathan (AUS) 0 2 4
07.03.04
??
2. round Luczak Peter (AUS) [1] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Punch Simon (AUS) 0 1 1
07.03.04
??
2. round Lobanov Pavel (RUS) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Armstrong Miles (AUS) 0 3 2
07.03.04
??
2. round Smeets Robert (AUS) [7] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paino Tom (AUS) 0 0 2
07.03.04
??
2. round Kolev Ognian (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yamamoto Tetsuhiro (JPN) [14] 0 0 4
07.03.04
??
2. round Gregorc Luka (SVN) [6] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Howen Ben (AUS) 0 2 0
06.03.04
??
1. round O'Neil Evan (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hills Mitchell (AUS) 0 2 3
06.03.04
??
1. round Smeets Robert (AUS) [7] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Roberts Sean (AUS) 0 1 0
06.03.04
??
1. round Merinov Andrey (RUS) [13] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Roman Christopher (AUS) 0 4 3
06.03.04
??
1. round Kovacevic Goran (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gibson Paul (AUS) 0 1 3
06.03.04
??
1. round Feeney Adam (AUS) [10] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Camilleri Alex (AUS) 0 3 1
06.03.04
??
1. round Horyna Philip (CHE) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Roberts Andrew (AUS) 1 6 1 6 (4)
06.03.04
??
1. round Phillips Robert (AUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Durham Bryce (AUS) 1 4 6 1
06.03.04
??
1. round Furukawa Hayato (JPN) [15] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lamb Chris (AUS) 0 1 1
06.03.04
??
1. round Bidmeade David (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grobby Tim (AUS) 0 2 1
06.03.04
??
1. round Healey Nathan (AUS) [9] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Piotrowski Andrew (CAN) 0 3 6 (4)
06.03.04
??
1. round Walker Marcus (AUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Green Thomas (AUS) 1 3 6 4
06.03.04
??
1. round Hills Jackson (AUS) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Bognar Andre (AUS) 0 6 (5) 5
06.03.04
??
1. round Anderson Roger (JAR) [11] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bishop Aaron (AUS) 0 2 0
06.03.04
??
1. round Erakovic Dusko (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giltinan Robert (AUS) 0 2 2
06.03.04
??
1. round Wendler Daniel (AUS) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Sewell Mark (AUS) 1 6 1 0
06.03.04
??
1. round Osborne Daniel (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Frost Leon (AUS) 0 3 5
06.03.04
??
1. round Byrnes Nathan (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jafarey-Hall Suleman (AUS) 0 2 4
06.03.04
??
1. round Henry Ryan (AUS) [8] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bolzonello James (AUS) 0 2 2
06.03.04
??
1. round Lobanov Pavel (RUS) [16] 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Smith Tymon (AUS) 1 6 3 3
06.03.04
??
1. round Armstrong Miles (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tan Adrian (MYS) 0 3 6 (4)
06.03.04
??
1. round Paino Tom (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lefevre Nathan (AUS) 0 4 4
06.03.04
??
1. round Yamamoto Tetsuhiro (JPN) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palat Ronny (AUS) 0 0 1
06.03.04
??
1. round Kolev Ognian (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Smith Andrew (AUS) 0 2 3
06.03.04
??
1. round Howen Ben (AUS) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
McKenzie Robert (AUS) 1 6 4 5
06.03.04
??
1. round Gregorc Luka (SVN) [6] 2 6 6 I H2H O
McCoy Chris (AUS) 0 1 0
06.03.04
??
1. round Wolmarans Fritz (JAR) [12] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ebelthite Colin (AUS) 0 4 5
06.03.04
??
1. round Punch Simon (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alievski Erjan (AUS) 0 3 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+