Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian Open 2003 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
prize / money : 4740 000 USD
24.01.03
??
final Llodra Michael (FRA) /
Santoro Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 3 6 2.55 I H2H O
Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
1 4 6 3 1.38
23.01.03
??
semi-final Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Etlis Gaston (ARG) /
Rodriguez Martin (ARG)
0 3 4 3.60
22.01.03
??
semi-final Llodra Michael (FRA) /
Santoro Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 4 7 1.65 I H2H O
Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Haggard Chris (JAR)
1 2 6 5 2.00
22.01.03
??
quarter-final Etlis Gaston (ARG) /
Rodriguez Martin (ARG)
2 6 6 2.14 I H2H O
Paes Leander (IND) /
Rikl David (CZE)
0 3 3 1.54
21.01.03
??
quarter-final Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Portas Albert (ESP) /
Robredo Tommy (ESP) (86)
0 1 3 4.46
20.01.03
??
quarter-final Llodra Michael (FRA) /
Santoro Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Lapentti Nicolas (ECU) /
Woodbridge Todd (AUS) (30)
0 4 4 1.78
20.01.03
??
quarter-final Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Haggard Chris (JAR)
2 6 6 7 2.56 I H2H O
Johnson Donald (USA) /
Palmer Jared (USA)
1 7 2 6 1.38
19.01.03
??
eight-final Paes Leander (IND) /
Rikl David (CZE)
2 6 4 6 1.53 I H2H O
Blake James (USA) /
Merklein Mark (BHS) (28)
1 4 6 2 2.17
19.01.03
??
eight-final Lapentti Nicolas (ECU) /
Woodbridge Todd (AUS)
(30)
2 3 7 7 2.04 I H2H O
Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
1 6 6 5 1.61
19.01.03
??
eight-final Johnson Donald (USA) /
Palmer Jared (USA)
2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Bowen Devin (USA) /
Fisher Ashley (AUS)
0 3 4 3.56
18.01.03
??
eight-final Etlis Gaston (ARG) /
Rodriguez Martin (ARG)
2 1 7 6 1.63 I H2H O
Fukarek Ota (CZE) /
Luxa Petr (CZE)
1 6 5 3 2.02
18.01.03
??
eight-final Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Durek Raphael (AUS) /
Jones Alun (AUS)
0 3 3 5.58
18.01.03
??
eight-final Llodra Michael (FRA) /
Santoro Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Allegro Yves (CHE) /
Federer Roger (CHE)
0 2 4 2.10
18.01.03
??
eight-final Portas Albert (ESP) /
Robredo Tommy (ESP)
(86)
2 7 6 2.86 I H2H O
Damm Martin (CZE) /
Suk Cyril (CZE)
0 6 3 1.30
18.01.03
??
eight-final Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Haggard Chris (JAR)
2 6 7 2.23 I H2H O
Black Wayne (ZWE) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
0 4 5 1.53
17.01.03
??
2. round Durek Raphael (AUS) /
Jones Alun (AUS)
2 6 5 6 2.60 I H2H O
Corretja Alex (ESP) /
Costa Albert (ESP) (19)
1 4 7 4 1.37
17.01.03
??
2. round Bowen Devin (USA) /
Fisher Ashley (AUS)
2 6 4 7 2.47 I H2H O
Ferreira Ellis (JAR) /
MacPhie Brian (USA)
1 2 6 6 1.41
17.01.03
??
2. round Johnson Donald (USA) /
Palmer Jared (USA)
2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Aspelin Simon (SWE) /
De Jager John-Laffine (JAR)
0 3 0 3.01
17.01.03
??
2. round Llodra Michael (FRA) /
Santoro Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Bourgeois Luke (AUS) /
Draper Scott (AUS)
1 4 7 3 3.56
17.01.03
??
2. round Lapentti Nicolas (ECU) /
Woodbridge Todd (AUS)
(30)
2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Cermak Frantisek (CZE) /
Friedl Leos (CZE)
0 3 4 2.12
17.01.03
??
2. round Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
1 1.18 I H2H O
Malisse Xavier (BEL) /
Sargsian Sargis (ARM) (23)
0 3.81
17.01.03
??
2. round Black Wayne (ZWE) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
2 4 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Chela Juan Ignacio (ARG) /
Lobo Luis (ARG) (27)
1 6 3 2 3.86
16.01.03
??
2. round Portas Albert (ESP) /
Robredo Tommy (ESP)
(86)
2 7 6 6 2.73 I H2H O
Adams David (JAR) /
Koenig Robbie (JAR)
1 5 7 2 1.32
16.01.03
??
2. round Paes Leander (IND) /
Rikl David (CZE)
2 7 6 1.27 I H2H O
Arazi Hicham (MAR) /
El Aynaoui Younes (MAR)
0 6 1 3.05
16.01.03
??
2. round Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Haggard Chris (JAR)
2 5 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Healey Nathan (AUS) /
Kerr Jordan (AUS)
1 7 3 6 2.37
16.01.03
??
2. round Allegro Yves (CHE) /
Federer Roger (CHE)
2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Dupuis Anthony (FRA) /
Meligeni Fernando (BRA) (70)
0 3 4 2.90
16.01.03
??
2. round Fukarek Ota (CZE) /
Luxa Petr (CZE)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Cibulec Tomas (CZE) /
Skoch David (CZE)
0 2 3
16.01.03
??
2. round Damm Martin (CZE) /
Suk Cyril (CZE)
2 3 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Schalken Sjeng (NLD) /
Van Lottum John (NLD) (20)
1 6 4 2 2.50
16.01.03
??
2. round Etlis Gaston (ARG) /
Rodriguez Martin (ARG)
2 6 6 2.50 I H2H O
Mirnyi Max (BLR) /
Voltchkov Vladimir (BLR) (49)
0 4 3 1.40
16.01.03
??
2. round Blake James (USA) /
Merklein Mark (BHS)
(28)
2 6 6 6 2.45 I H2H O
Kafelnikov Yevgeny (RUS) /
Stepanek Radek (CZE) (25)
1 7 4 3 1.42
16.01.03
??
2. round Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Henry Ryan (AUS) /
Reid Todd (AUS)
0 3 3 6.43
15.01.03
??
1. round Damm Martin (CZE) /
Suk Cyril (CZE)
2 6 7 1.19 I H2H O
Burgsmuller Lars (DEU) /
Lee Hyung-Taik (KOR) (76)
0 0 6 3.63
15.01.03
??
1. round Aspelin Simon (SWE) /
De Jager John-Laffine (JAR)
2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Crabb Jaymon (AUS) /
Luczak Peter (AUS)
0 2 4 2.33
15.01.03
??
1. round Chela Juan Ignacio (ARG) /
Lobo Luis (ARG)
(27)
2 7 7 2.07 I H2H O
Arthurs Wayne (AUS) /
Larkham Todd (AUS) (52)
0 6 6 1.60
15.01.03
??
1. round Blake James (USA) /
Merklein Mark (BHS)
(28)
2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Canas Guillermo (ARG) /
Clavet Francisco (ESP) (18)
0 3 4 2.45
15.01.03
??
1. round Kafelnikov Yevgeny (RUS) /
Stepanek Radek (CZE)
(25)
2 6 7 1.21 I H2H O
Brandi Cristian (ITA) /
Ljubicic Ivan (HRV)
0 1 6 3.48
15.01.03
??
1. round Etlis Gaston (ARG) /
Rodriguez Martin (ARG)
2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Landsberg Johan (SWE) /
Nieminen Jarkko (FIN)
0 4 4 2.27
15.01.03
??
1. round Mirnyi Max (BLR) /
Voltchkov Vladimir (BLR)
(49)
2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Gaudio Gaston (ARG) /
Puerta Mariano (ARG) (21)
0 2 3 4.66
15.01.03
??
1. round Fukarek Ota (CZE) /
Luxa Petr (CZE)
2 6 6 1.56 I H2H O
Martin Alberto (ESP) /
Sanchez-Munoz David (ESP) (66)
0 3 4 2.10
15.01.03
??
1. round Schalken Sjeng (NLD) /
Van Lottum John (NLD)
(20)
2 3 6 6 1.68 I H2H O
Arnold Lucas (ARG) /
Nalbandian David (ARG)
1 6 4 2 1.92
15.01.03
??
1. round Corretja Alex (ESP) /
Costa Albert (ESP)
(19)
2 7 6 1.38 I H2H O
Acasuso Jose (ARG) /
Schneiter Andres (ARG) (42)
0 5 3 2.60
15.01.03
??
1. round Ferreira Ellis (JAR) /
MacPhie Brian (USA)
2 6 7 1.31 I H2H O
Lopez-Moron Alex (ESP) /
Moya Carlos (ESP)
0 2 5 2.83
15.01.03
??
1. round Lapentti Nicolas (ECU) /
Woodbridge Todd (AUS)
(30)
2 4 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Gambill Jan-Michael (USA) /
Oliver Graydon (USA) (33)
1 6 4 4 1.77
15.01.03
??
1. round Johnson Donald (USA) /
Palmer Jared (USA)
2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Fish Mardy (USA) /
Hill Michael (AUS) (77)
0 2 4 3.38
15.01.03
??
1. round Llodra Michael (FRA) /
Santoro Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Humphries Scott (USA) /
Huss Stephen (AUS)
0 3 4 2.86
15.01.03
??
1. round Malisse Xavier (BEL) /
Sargsian Sargis (ARM)
(23)
2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Coria Guillermo (ARG) /
Zabaleta Mariano (ARG) (45)
0 2 3 2.05
14.01.03
??
1. round Cermak Frantisek (CZE) /
Friedl Leos (CZE)
2 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Florent Andrew (AUS) /
Stolle Sandon (AUS)
0 2 2 1.55
14.01.03
??
1. round Cibulec Tomas (CZE) /
Skoch David (CZE)
2 6 4 6 2.70 I H2H O
Bhupathi Mahesh (IND) /
Eagle Joshua (AUS)
1 4 6 4 1.35
14.01.03
??
1. round Portas Albert (ESP) /
Robredo Tommy (ESP)
(86)
2 6 6 3.10 I H2H O
Knowle Julian (AUT) /
Kohlmann Michael (DEU)
0 4 2 1.27
14.01.03
??
1. round Adams David (JAR) /
Koenig Robbie (JAR)
2 7 3 7 1.40 I H2H O
Thomas Jim (USA) /
VanHoudt Tom (BEL)
1 5 6 6 2.50
14.01.03
??
1. round Durek Raphael (AUS) /
Jones Alun (AUS)
2 7 4 6 3.95 I H2H O
Pala Petr (CZE) /
Vizner Pavel (CZE)
1 5 6 2 1.17
14.01.03
??
1. round Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Prieto Sebastian (ARG) /
Youzhny Mikhail (RUS)
0 3 5 3.85
14.01.03
??
1. round Henry Ryan (AUS) /
Reid Todd (AUS)
2 2 7 6 3.25 I H2H O
Braasch Karsten (DEU) /
Schuettler Rainer (DEU)
1 6 5 4 1.25
14.01.03
??
1. round Bowen Devin (USA) /
Fisher Ashley (AUS)
2 3 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Rochus Olivier (BEL) /
Saretta Flavio (BRA) (64)
1 6 3 2 2.85
14.01.03
??
1. round Allegro Yves (CHE) /
Federer Roger (CHE)
2 3 6 7 1.90 I H2H O
Prinosil David (DEU) /
Zimonjic Nenad (SRB)
1 6 3 6 1.70
14.01.03
??
1. round Paes Leander (IND) /
Rikl David (CZE)
2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Hanley Paul (AUS) /
Kratzmann Andrew (AUS)
0 4 3 2.15
14.01.03
??
1. round Arazi Hicham (MAR) /
El Aynaoui Younes (MAR)
2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Lopez Feliciano (ESP) /
Shimada Thomas (JPN) (62)
0 4 4 2.00
14.01.03
??
1. round Knowles Mark (BHS) /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Hood Mariano (ARG) /
Sa Andre (BRA)
0 3 3 6.25
14.01.03
??
1. round Bourgeois Luke (AUS) /
Draper Scott (AUS)
2 4 7 7 1.80 I H2H O
Ferrer David (ESP) /
Squillari Franco (ARG) (54)
1 6 5 6 1.80
14.01.03
??
1. round Dupuis Anthony (FRA) /
Meligeni Fernando (BRA)
(70)
2 6 7 2.45 I H2H O
Tarango Jeff (USA) /
Wakefield Myles (JAR)
0 2 5 1.42
14.01.03
??
1. round Healey Nathan (AUS) /
Kerr Jordan (AUS)
2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Montanes Albert (ESP) /
Vicente Fernando (ESP) (81)
0 2 3 2.90
14.01.03
??
1. round Coetzee Jeff (JAR) /
Haggard Chris (JAR)
2 6 7 1.37 I H2H O
Garcia Martin (ARG) /
Gonzalez Fernando (CHL)
0 4 6 2.60
14.01.03
??
1. round Black Wayne (ZWE) /
Ullyett Kevin (ZWE)
2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Bertolini Massimo (ITA) /
Sanguinetti Davide (ITA)
0 1 2 4.10
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+