Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Kursumlijska Banja XII 2024 / Serbia, clay , ATP Kursumlijska Banja XII 2024 Tennis score live
prize / money : 15 000 USD
13.07.24
13:10
final Bartone Kamilla (LVA) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
51.64% 1.80 I H2H O
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] /
Stankovic Anja (SRB)
48.36% 1.91
12.07.24
14:30
semi-final Bartone Kamilla (LVA) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
58.97% 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [1] /
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
41.03% 0 3 4
12.07.24
14:55
semi-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] /
Stankovic Anja (SRB)
62.67% 2 7 7 1.35 I H2H O
Daubnerova Nikola (SVK) [4] /
Stojanova Jana (MKD)
37.33% 0 6 (1) 6 (4) 2.90
11.07.24
16:30
quarter-final Bartone Kamilla (LVA) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
59.52% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Coppez Kaat (BEL) /
Waligora Amelia (BEL)
40.48% 0 4 1 4.80
11.07.24
15:15
quarter-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [1] /
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
58.49% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Gasparovic Claudia (AUT) /
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies (AUT)
41.51% 0 2 3 5.40
11.07.24
15:15
quarter-final Daubnerova Nikola (SVK) [4] /
Stojanova Jana (MKD)
56.88% 2 7 6 1.67 I H2H O
Obradovic Andrea (SRB) /
Zack Alian (ISR)
43.12% 0 5 1 2.10
11.07.24
15:20
quarter-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] /
Stankovic Anja (SRB)
59.82% 2 6 4 10 1.35 I H2H O
Lackova Viktoria (SVK) /
Stresnakova Katarina (SVK)
40.18% 1 2 6 3 2.95
10.07.24
16:20
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [1] /
Evtimova Dia (BGR)
61.64% 2 6 4 11 1.09 I H2H O
Bertacchi Anastasia (ITA) /
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA)
38.36% 1 3 6 9 5.80
10.07.24
15:55
eight-final Daubnerova Nikola (SVK) [4] /
Stojanova Jana (MKD)
56.03% 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (FRA) /
Vukovic Draginja (SRB)
43.97% 0 1 2
10.07.24
17:40
eight-final Coppez Kaat (BEL) /
Waligora Amelia (BEL)
52.63% 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Aragosa Antonia (ITA) [WC] /
Grekul Elena (UKR)
47.37% 0 2 1 2.33
10.07.24
18:25
eight-final Bartone Kamilla (LVA) /
Vidmanova Darja (CZE)
56.44% 2 6 6 I H2H O
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [3] /
Sidorova Kristiana (RUS)
43.56% 0 3 0
09.07.24
15:15
eight-final Lackova Viktoria (SVK) /
Stresnakova Katarina (SVK)
53.54% 2 7 6 1.57 I H2H O
Cassani Sonia (ITA) /
Norin Fanny (SWE)
46.46% 0 6 (0) 4 2.25
09.07.24
15:45
eight-final Obradovic Andrea (SRB) /
Zack Alian (ISR)
53.54% 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Cherny Isabelle (GBR) /
Pascual Montalvo Isabel (ESP)
46.46% 0 3 1 2.10
09.07.24
12:25
eight-final Gasparovic Claudia (AUT) /
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies (AUT)
53.54% 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Langlais Cindy (FRA) [WC] /
Lebeau Yelena (FRA)
46.46% 1 0 6 8
09.07.24
15:15
eight-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] /
Stankovic Anja (SRB)
62.50% 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bulatova Arina (RUS) [WC] /
Soriano Santiago Marta (ESP)
37.50% 0 2 1
18+