Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 / Poland, hard , ATP Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 Tennis score live
qualification
09.07.24
??
eight-final Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) [WC] (1454) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drukerova Amelie (CZE) 0 4 1
09.07.24
??
eight-final Kolonus Zuzanna (POL) [1 BYE] (1198) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) [13 BYE] 0 5 6 (5)
09.07.24
??
eight-final Hrastar Ava (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Polakova Tereza (CZE) 0 2 4
09.07.24
??
eight-final Zhu Julia (DEU) [14 BYE] 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Bjork June (SWE) [3 BYE] (1274) 1 7 (2) 3 6
09.07.24
??
eight-final Tverijonaite Emilija (LTU) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Amos Abigail (GBR) [4 BYE] (1320) 0 3 1
09.07.24
??
eight-final Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [5 BYE] (1345) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Darashuk Valeryia (POL) 1 2 7 4
09.07.24
??
eight-final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) (1218) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Piestrzynska Ada (POL) [6 BYE] (1345) 0 6 (5) 5
09.07.24
??
eight-final Marusinova Martina (SVK) [7 BYE] (1369) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Golas Olga (POL) [11 BYE] (1386) 0 6 (2) 2
08.07.24
??
2. round Amos Abigail (GBR) [4 BYE] (1320) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hurkacz Nika (POL) [WC] 0 0 4
08.07.24
??
2. round Darashuk Valeryia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cohen Sapir (ISR) [15 BYE] 0 3 2
08.07.24
??
2. round Piestrzynska Ada (POL) [6 BYE] (1345) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Gruszczynska Rozalia (POL) 0 1 5
08.07.24
??
2. round Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) (1218) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Benesova Nicol (CZE) [10 BYE] 0 2 1
08.07.24
??
2. round Golas Olga (POL) [11 BYE] (1386) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Ivaldo Ester (ITA) 1 2 7 (5) 8
08.07.24
??
2. round Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) [WC] (1454) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Ozerova Anna (LVA) [8 BYE] (1369) 0 6 (3) 2
08.07.24
??
2. round Drukerova Amelie (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Ogno Anastasia (ITA) [16 BYE] 0 0 5
08.07.24
??
2. round Lazar Annemarie (DEU) [13 BYE] 2 5 6 10 I H2H O AI
Bedard Julie Adele (USA) 1 7 4 6
08.07.24
??
2. round Bjork June (SWE) [3 BYE] (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kroisova Adela (CZE) 0 3 2
08.07.24
??
2. round Tverijonaite Emilija (LTU) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Yardley Summer (GBR) [9 BYE] 0 0 2
08.07.24
??
2. round Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [5 BYE] (1345) 3 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Affelt Nadia (POL) 0 3 3 4
08.07.24
??
2. round Zhu Julia (DEU) [14 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zaremba Martyna (POL) 0 1 0
08.07.24
??
2. round Hrastar Ava (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gaillard Delia (FRA) [12 BYE] (1148) 0 0 4
08.07.24
??
2. round Polakova Tereza (CZE) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O AI
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) [2 BYE] (1203) 1 6 2 7
08.07.24
??
2. round Kolonus Zuzanna (POL) [1 BYE] (1198) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 0 2 1
08.07.24
??
2. round Marusinova Martina (SVK) [7 BYE] (1369) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Smekalova Magdalena (CZE) 0 1 3
07.07.24
??
1. round Tverijonaite Emilija (LTU) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kmiecik Anna (POL) 0 2 4
07.07.24
??
1. round Hurkacz Nika (POL) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Daroszewska Julia (POL) [WC] 0 1 1
07.07.24
??
1. round Zaremba Martyna (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ciesielczyk Amelia (POL) 0 4 3
07.07.24
??
1. round Kroisova Adela (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Krzesniak Kornelia (POL) [WC] 0 4 5
07.07.24
??
1. round Niemc Simona (POL) I H2H O AI
Czapulak Ewa (POL)
07.07.24
??
1. round Polakova Tereza (CZE) I H2H O AI
Lapteva Varvara (BLR)
07.07.24
??
1. round Bedard Julie Adele (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mackiewicz Martyna (POL) 0 4 1
07.07.24
??
1. round Affelt Nadia (POL) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Pietras Natalia (POL) 0 5 2
07.07.24
??
1. round Darashuk Valeryia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Niewiadomska Patrycja (POL) 0 1 4
07.07.24
??
1. round Gruszczynska Rozalia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Glowacka Maria (POL) 0 3 0
07.07.24
??
1. round Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) (1218) 1 I H2H O AI
Waliszewska Lucja (POL) [WC] 0
07.07.24
??
1. round Smekalova Magdalena (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Koczocik Alicja (POL) [WC] 0 2 1
07.07.24
??
1. round Ivaldo Ester (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Husar Sara (POL) 0 0 6
07.07.24
??
1. round Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) [WC] (1454) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Halbersztadt Marta (POL) 0 2 4
07.07.24
??
1. round Polakova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drukerova Liliana (CZE) 0 0 2
07.07.24
??
1. round Drukerova Amelie (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Scata Flavia (FRA) [WC] 0 2 2
07.07.24
??
1. round Hrastar Ava (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Czapulak Ewa (POL) 0 4 6 (8)
07.07.24
??
1. round Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jacobs Lauryn (USA) 0 0 1
18+