Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Wiesbaden 2024 / Germany, clay , ATP Wiesbaden 2024 Tennis score live
prize / money : 100 000 USD
05.05.24
13:05
final Riera Julia (ARG) [1] (94) 48.67% 2 3 6 6 2.10 I H2H O AI
Niemeier Jule (DEU) [3] (111) 51.33% 1 6 3 2 1.66
04.05.24
12:05
semi-final Riera Julia (ARG) [1] (94) 56.82% 2 6 4 6 1.37 I H2H O AI
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [4] (113) 43.18% 1 2 6 4 2.90
04.05.24
14:20
semi-final Niemeier Jule (DEU) [3] (111) 49.00% 2 6 6 2.38 I H2H O AI
Begu Irina (ROU) [6] (128) 51.00% 0 1 3 1.51
03.05.24
14:50
quarter-final Niemeier Jule (DEU) [3] (111) 53.79% 1 6 1 1.36 I H2H O AI
Martincova Tereza (CZE) (193) 46.21% 0 0 0 3.10
03.05.24
13:00
quarter-final Begu Irina (ROU) [6] (128) 56.71% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O AI
Zavatska Katarina (UKR) [LL] (181) 43.29% 0 2 2 4.24
03.05.24
12:05
quarter-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [4] (113) 29.29% 2 5 7 6 3.32 I H2H O AI
Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [Q] (169) 70.71% 1 7 5 2 1.32
03.05.24
15:50
quarter-final Riera Julia (ARG) [1] (94) 71.29% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O AI
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) [Q] (300) 28.71% 0 2 0 2.59
02.05.24
11:05
eight-final Martincova Tereza (CZE) (193) 40.44% 2 6 7 2.54 I H2H O AI
Pigossi Laura (BRA) [5] (124) 59.56% 0 3 5 1.44
02.05.24
11:00
eight-final Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [Q] (169) 64.66% 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O AI
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) [WC] (599) 35.34% 0 0 2 2.35
02.05.24
16:40
eight-final Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) [Q] (300) 53.54% 2 6 6 6 1.25 I H2H O AI
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (426) 46.46% 1 3 7 (5) 0 3.60
02.05.24
11:05
eight-final Zavatska Katarina (UKR) [LL] (181) 48.21% 2 6 6 7 3.29 I H2H O AI
Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (95) 51.79% 1 7 (3) 2 5 1.27
02.05.24
15:10
eight-final Riera Julia (ARG) [1] (94) 61.48% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O AI
Udvardy Panna (HUN) (151) 38.52% 0 4 0 2.65
02.05.24
13:00
eight-final Niemeier Jule (DEU) [3] (111) 44.07% 2 7 6 1.31 I H2H O AI
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) [Q] (201) 55.93% 0 5 3 3.10
02.05.24
14:25
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [4] (113) 56.92% 2 6 7 6 1.17 I H2H O AI
Feistel Gina (POL) [Q] (609) 43.08% 1 7 (6) 5 2 4.43
02.05.24
13:20
eight-final Begu Irina (ROU) [6] (128) 57.32% 2 4 6 7 1.32 I H2H O AI
Waltert Simona (CHE) (156) 42.68% 1 6 1 6 (2) 3.10
01.05.24
11:00
1. round Zavatska Katarina (UKR) [LL] (181) 58.87% 2 5 7 6 1.80 I H2H O AI
Wurth Tara (HRV) (741) 41.13% 1 7 5 3 1.91
01.05.24
16:25
1. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [4] (113) 64.29% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O AI
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) (186) 35.71% 0 4 1 2.10
01.05.24
14:35
1. round Udvardy Panna (HUN) (151) 53.70% 2 6 2 6 1.39 I H2H O AI
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) [Q] (239) 46.30% 1 1 6 0 2.71
01.05.24
11:00
1. round Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) [Q] (300) 65.56% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O AI
Vogt Marie (DEU) [WC] (886) 34.44% 0 1 2 7.29
01.05.24
12:40
1. round Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (426) 39.58% 2 6 6 2.58 I H2H O AI
Grabher Julia (AUT) [7] (132) 60.42% 0 2 1 1.43
01.05.24
14:00
1. round Feistel Gina (POL) [Q] (609) 61.05% 2 6 6 5.12 I H2H O AI
Palicova Barbora (CZE) [Q] (319) 38.95% 0 1 2 1.12
01.05.24
11:10
1. round Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [Q] (169) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Oz Ipek (TUR) [LL] (199) 0 2 1
01.05.24
11:00
1. round Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [Q] (169) 56.56% 1.51 I H2H O AI
Chwalinska Maja (POL) [Q] (293) 43.44% 2.38
01.05.24
15:00
1. round Avdeeva Julia (RUS) [Q] (201) 48.65% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O AI
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (179) 51.35% 0 3 1 1.91
01.05.24
12:55
1. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) [3] (111) 46.02% 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O AI
Seidel Ella (DEU) (152) 53.98% 0 1 3 2.38
30.04.24
14:40
1. round Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) [WC] (599) 36.57% 2 6 4 6 2.02 I H2H O AI
Zidansek Tamara (SVN) [8] (135) 63.43% 1 2 6 3 1.72
30.04.24
17:30
1. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) [5] (124) 58.49% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O AI
Middendorf Julia (DEU) [WC] (376) 41.51% 0 1 1 6.20
30.04.24
13:05
1. round Martincova Tereza (CZE) (193) 61.34% 2 6 7 1.35 I H2H O AI
Guth Mara (DEU) [WC] (537) 38.66% 0 4 6 (3) 2.89
30.04.24
13:00
1. round Begu Irina (ROU) [6] (128) 57.96% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O AI
Salkova Dominika (CZE) (171) 42.04% 0 0 4 3.20
30.04.24
11:05
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) (156) 55.26% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O AI
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) (172) 44.74% 0 3 2 5.00
30.04.24
11:05
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (95) 47.57% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O AI
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) (162) 52.43% 0 1 3 4.92
30.04.24
15:10
1. round Riera Julia (ARG) [1] (94) 58.44% 2 6 7 1.35 I H2H O AI
Galfi Dalma (HUN) (137) 41.56% 0 1 5 2.85
18+