Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Porto (II) II 2024 / Portugal, indoors , ATP Porto (II) II 2024 Tennis score live
prize / money : 60 000 USD
25.02.24
12:10
final Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (120) 59.17% 2 7 6 1.45 I H2H O AI
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (202) 40.83% 0 6 (4) 2 2.72
24.02.24
14:55
semi-final Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (202) 41.38% 2 6 7 2.19 I H2H O AI
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (203) 58.62% 0 4 5 1.61
24.02.24
12:10
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (120) 39.87% 2 2 7 6 2.71 I H2H O AI
Naef Celine (CHE) (177) 60.13% 1 6 6 (5) 3 1.39
23.02.24
13:05
quarter-final Naef Celine (CHE) (177) 52.20% 2 6 7 1.30 I H2H O AI
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) [4] (150) 47.80% 0 2 6 (2) 3.42
23.02.24
12:05
quarter-final Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (202) 38.13% 2 6 3 6 1.92 I H2H O AI
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) [Q] (290) 61.87% 1 4 6 4 1.88
23.02.24
14:15
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (120) 29.59% 2 6 6 6 1.80 I H2H O AI
Eala Alexandra (PHL) (188) 70.41% 1 4 7 (3) 1 1.90
23.02.24
16:45
quarter-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (203) 47.18% 2 5 7 6 2.48 I H2H O AI
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [1] (107) 52.82% 1 7 6 (5) 4 1.53
22.02.24
16:30
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (203) 64.34% 2 6 6 6 1.59 I H2H O AI
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [LL] (298) 35.66% 1 1 7 (7) 2 2.22
22.02.24
11:25
eight-final Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) [4] (150) 51.95% 2 3 7 6 1.45 I H2H O AI
Gibson Talia (AUS) [Q] (220) 48.05% 1 6 6 (4) 1 2.52
22.02.24
13:50
eight-final Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (202) 39.86% 2 6 3 6 2.03 I H2H O AI
Jorge Francisca (PRT) (199) 60.14% 1 4 6 2 1.71
22.02.24
11:30
eight-final Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) [Q] (290) 44.75% 2 6 7 3.13 I H2H O AI
Snigur Daria (UKR) [3] (138) 55.25% 0 4 6 (9) 1.30
22.02.24
18:00
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [1] (107) 59.32% 2 6 7 1.23 I H2H O AI
Koevermans Anouk (NLD) [Q] (400) 40.68% 0 2 5 3.66
22.02.24
15:05
eight-final Eala Alexandra (PHL) (188) 62.58% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O AI
Zavatska Katarina (UKR) [8] (173) 37.42% 0 0 3 2.40
22.02.24
15:55
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (120) 40.93% 1 6 6 2 1.95 I H2H O AI
Kraus Sinja (AUT) (167) 59.07% 0 7 (2) 1 0 1.77
22.02.24
13:35
eight-final Naef Celine (CHE) (177) 46.92% 2 6 6 1.96 I H2H O AI
Seidel Ella (DEU) [6] (157) 53.08% 0 3 1 1.76
21.02.24
18:15
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [2] (120) 53.04% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O AI
Savinykh Valeria (RUS) (174) 46.96% 0 0 1 2.79
21.02.24
18:00
1. round Kraus Sinja (AUT) (167) 61.40% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O AI
Hamaliy Elizabet (UKR) [WC] (1213) 38.60% 0 2 1 9.95
21.02.24
11:30
1. round Koevermans Anouk (NLD) [Q] (400) 60.48% 2 1 7 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [WC] (1182) 39.52% 1 6 5 2 4.50
21.02.24
11:35
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [3] (138) 55.06% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O AI
Salkova Dominika (CZE) (209) 44.94% 0 3 3 2.75
21.02.24
14:05
1. round Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) [Q] (290) 57.78% 2 6 4 6 1.17 I H2H O AI
Jorge Matilde (PRT) [WC] (544) 42.22% 1 4 6 3 4.35
21.02.24
13:00
1. round Jorge Francisca (PRT) (199) 57.75% 2 7 6 1.65 I H2H O AI
Boisson Lois (FRA) [Q] (300) 42.25% 0 5 0 2.11
21.02.24
16:25
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [1] (107) 61.40% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O AI
Couto Lena (PRT) [WC] (1360) 38.60% 0 0 1 9.95
21.02.24
15:50
1. round Zavatska Katarina (UKR) [8] (173) 51.71% 2 7 4 6 1.11 I H2H O AI
Rogers Anna (USA) [Q] (663) 48.29% 1 5 6 3 5.27
21.02.24
14:00
1. round Eala Alexandra (PHL) (188) 60.77% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O AI
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) (212) 39.23% 0 4 2 2.39
20.02.24
13:10
1. round Seidel Ella (DEU) [6] (157) 66.36% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O AI
Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) [Q] (277) 33.64% 0 0 3 2.65
20.02.24
14:30
1. round Naef Celine (CHE) (177) 60.37% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [Q] (378) 39.63% 0 1 2 4.55
20.02.24
15:35
1. round Gibson Talia (AUS) [Q] (220) 43.01% 2 6 4 6 1.77 I H2H O AI
Ristic Mia (SRB) [Q] (342) 56.99% 1 1 6 3 1.96
20.02.24
11:20
1. round Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) [4] (150) 58.06% 2 5 6 6 1.33 I H2H O AI
Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (191) 41.94% 1 7 4 4 2.96
20.02.24
14:20
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [LL] (298) 45.81% 2 1 7 7 1.90 I H2H O AI
Udvardy Panna (HUN) [7] (160) 54.19% 1 6 6 (7) 5 1.80
20.02.24
11:35
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) (203) 54.98% 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O AI
Bara Irina (ROU) (179) 45.02% 0 2 4 2.48
20.02.24
17:20
1. round Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (202) 42.49% 2 6 6 3.47 I H2H O AI
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) [5] (158) 57.51% 0 2 1 1.25
18+