Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Castellon 2023 / Spain, clay , ATP Castellon 2023 Tennis score live
qualification
07.11.23
07:29
eight-final Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) [14] 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Burillo Berezak Africa (ESP) 1 7 (5) 0 5
07.11.23
07:29
eight-final Raggi Angelica (ITA) [1] (997) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O AI
Oliver Sanchez Maria (ESP) [11] (1349) 1 6 3 8
06.11.23
??
eight-final Hodzic Mina (DEU) (514) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mdlulwa Wozuko (JAR) [7] (1201) 0 4 2
06.11.23
12:00
eight-final Tatu Sarah (GBR) [6] (1169) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (MEX) (1182) 0 1 3
06.11.23
??
eight-final Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Conde Sara (ARG) 0 2 0
06.11.23
12:00
eight-final Traversi Costanza (ITA) [10] (1279) 2 6 0 10 I H2H O AI
Lopez Martinez Carmen (ESP) [4] (1093) 1 1 6 8
06.11.23
??
eight-final Dessolis Barbara (ITA) [3] (1093) 1 6 3 I H2H O AI
Astete Fernanda (CHL) [12] (1363) 0 0 1
06.11.23
??
eight-final Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) [8] (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Giessler Elena Giovanna (DEU) [13] 0 2 3
05.11.23
14:00
2. round Dessolis Barbara (ITA) [3] (1093) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) (1477) 0 6 (2) 1
05.11.23
14:30
2. round Astete Fernanda (CHL) [12] (1363) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zamberlani Virginia (CHE) 0 1 4
05.11.23
16:30
2. round Conde Sara (ARG) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O AI
Kolb Marina (UKR) 1 7 3 3
05.11.23
14:00
2. round Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Moreno Hurtado Paula (ESP) 0 0 1
05.11.23
14:00
2. round Burillo Berezak Africa (ESP) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O AI
Bandurowska Xenia (POL) [2] (1092) 1 6 3 8
05.11.23
14:00
2. round Oliver Sanchez Maria (ESP) [11] (1345) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O AI
Alejo Silvia (ESP) 1 4 6 5
05.11.23
14:00
2. round Raggi Angelica (ITA) [1] (987) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Anson Sanchez Celia (ESP) 0 1 0
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Giessler Elena Giovanna (DEU) [13] 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Lazarova Victoria (BGR) 0 5 3
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Kannan Annika (IND) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lopez Oceanne (BEL) 0 3 4
05.11.23
15:00
2. round Lopez Martinez Carmen (ESP) [4] (1093) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rusu Barbara (ROU) [WC] 0 0 1
05.11.23
16:00
2. round Traversi Costanza (ITA) [10] (1279) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA) (1386) 0 5 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dessolis Marcella (ITA) 0 2 1
05.11.23
18:15
2. round Giessler Elena Giovanna (DEU) [13] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 1 2
05.11.23
10:00
2. round Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) [8] (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hömberg Fernández Inés (ESP) 0 0 0
05.11.23
16:00
2. round Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (MEX) (1182) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O AI
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 1 4 6 5
05.11.23
10:00
2. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) (514) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Andrienko Maria (RUS) [16] 0 1 2
05.11.23
10:00
2. round Mdlulwa Wozuko (JAR) [7] (1201) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
De Araujo Sandrini Gabriela (BRA) [WC] 0 3 3
05.11.23
10:00
2. round Tatu Sarah (GBR) [6] (1169) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tamarit Victoria (ESP) [WC] 0 0 0
05.11.23
15:45
2. round Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 5 6 11 I H2H O AI
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) [5] (1123) 1 7 1 9
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Hömberg Fernández Inés (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tarazona Peyro Laia (ESP) 0 1 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) [8] (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lopez Chrystal (BEL) 0 1 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Andrienko Maria (RUS) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kurmaz Marta (RUS) [WC] 0 1 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Lopez Martinez Carmen (ESP) [4] (1093) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Garcia Alonso Carlota (ESP) 0 1 3
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Astete Fernanda (CHL) [12] (1363) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zalagaityte Paula (LTU) 0 2 3
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Zamberlani Virginia (CHE) 2 2 6 11 I H2H O AI
Garcia Miralles Rebeca (ESP) [WC] 1 6 4 9
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) (1477) 1 6 I H2H O AI
Vyas Prisha (USA) 0 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Dessolis Barbara (ITA) [3] (1093) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 6 (4) 4
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Moreno Hurtado Paula (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gonzalez Galino Alexia (ESP) 0 1 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Burillo Berezak Africa (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Karantali Eleni (GRC) 0 3 3
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Bandurowska Xenia (POL) [2] (1092) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Palazon Andrea (ESP) [WC] 0 1 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Oliver Sanchez Maria (ESP) [11] (1345) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Serban Isabella Maria (ROU) 0 4 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Alejo Silvia (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cimarra Munoz Candela (ESP) 0 0 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Anson Sanchez Celia (ESP) 2 3 7 10 I H2H O AI
Aranzabal Naroa (ESP) 1 6 6 (5) 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Rusu Barbara (ROU) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dabomve Audrey (AUT) 0 2 3
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA) (1386) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Xu Shuqian (CHN) 0 2 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Traversi Costanza (ITA) [10] (1279) 2 7 5 10 I H2H O AI
Formella Alicja (POL) 1 5 7 6
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) (514) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lopez Bonet Ana (ESP) [WC] 0 1 0
05.11.23
10:00
1. round De Araujo Sandrini Gabriela (BRA) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Domenech Guarch Marta (ESP) [WC] 0 2 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Mdlulwa Wozuko (JAR) [7] (1201) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Singh Pari (IND) 0 2 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (MEX) (1182) 2 1 7 10 I H2H O AI
Fornasieri Chiara (ITA) [15] 1 6 5 8
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rodriguez Carretero Patricia (ESP) 0 1 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Tamarit Victoria (ESP) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Talleri Chiara (CHE) 0 4 1
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Tatu Sarah (GBR) [6] (1169) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Medina Hernandez Martina (ESP) 0 2 4
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Conde Sara (ARG) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O AI
Komano Margaux (FRA) [9] (1277) 1 3 7 4
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Kolb Marina (UKR) 2 7 10 I H2H O AI
Mercadier Naia (FRA) (1317) 0 6 (5) 2
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tamhankar Bela (IND) 0 1 0
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) [5] (1123) 2 7 2 10 I H2H O AI
Ivaldo Ester (ITA) 1 6 (5) 6 5
05.11.23
10:00
1. round Raggi Angelica (ITA) [1] (987) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Snitko Sofia (RUS) 0 1 3
18+