Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Zhengzhou (IX) 2023 / China, hard , ATP Zhengzhou (IX) 2023 Tennis score live
prize / money : 780 000 USD
15.10.23
13:30
final Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (24) 54.40% 2 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O AI
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) [7 BYE] (18) 45.60% 1 6 2 4 2.12
14.10.23
14:00
semi-final Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) [7 BYE] (18) 62.39% 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O AI
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) [8] (12) 37.61% 0 3 0 2.38
14.10.23
12:35
semi-final Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (24) 59.35% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O AI
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (31) 40.65% 0 2 3 3.36
13.10.23
12:30
quarter-final Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (24) 68.69% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O AI
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) (28) 31.31% 0 3 2 2.87
13.10.23
10:55
quarter-final Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (31) 51.85% 2 6 7 1.90 I H2H O AI
Siegemund Laura (DEU) [Q] (113) 48.15% 0 0 5 1.96
13.10.23
10:30
quarter-final Kasatkina Darya (RUS) [8] (12) 36.70% 1 1.59 I H2H O AI
Jabeur Ons (TUN) [4 BYE] (7) 63.30% 0 2.37
13.10.23
14:45
quarter-final Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) [7 BYE] (18) 55.12% 1 6 0 1.49 I H2H O AI
Tsurenko Lesya (UKR) [Q] (43) 44.88% 0 3 0 2.73
12.10.23
13:50
eight-final Kasatkina Darya (RUS) [8] (12) 48.60% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O AI
Bai Zhuoxuan (CHN) [WC] (117) 51.40% 0 2 4 4.83
12.10.23
09:00
eight-final Siegemund Laura (DEU) [Q] (113) 41.44% 2 3 6 6 4.68 I H2H O AI
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) [11] (16) 58.56% 1 6 2 1 1.21
12.10.23
16:15
eight-final Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) [7 BYE] (18) 61.65% 2 7 6 1.53 I H2H O AI
Martic Petra (HRV) (45) 38.35% 0 5 1 2.59
12.10.23
11:35
eight-final Jabeur Ons (TUN) [4 BYE] (7) 69.52% 2 6 7 1.20 I H2H O AI
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (63) 30.48% 0 3 6 (5) 4.85
11.10.23
09:00
eight-final Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) (28) 58.68% 2 7 6 1.43 I H2H O AI
Zvonareva Vera (RUS) [Q] (369) 41.32% 0 5 1 2.96
11.10.23
13:35
eight-final Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (24) 39.42% 2 7 6 2.13 I H2H O AI
Sakkari Maria (GRC) [3 BYE] (6) 60.58% 0 6 (2) 3 1.76
11.10.23
11:00
eight-final Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (31) 45.63% 2 3 6 7 2.77 I H2H O AI
Garcia Caroline (FRA) [6 BYE] (10) 54.37% 1 6 4 5 1.48
11.10.23
15:40
eight-final Tsurenko Lesya (UKR) [Q] (43) 46.02% 2 7 7 1.85 I H2H O AI
Vekic Donna (HRV) [10] (21) 53.98% 0 6 (4) 6 (2) 1.96
10.10.23
13:45
1. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) (34) 43.52% 3.32 I H2H O AI
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) [8] (12) 56.48% 1.33
10.10.23
15:50
1. round Kasatkina Darya (RUS) [8] 48.67% 2 6 7 1.08 I H2H O AI
Babos Timea (HUN) [LL] 51.33% 0 1 6 (7) 7.70
10.10.23
09:10
1. round Martic Petra (HRV) (45) 35.40% 2 7 6 2.02 I H2H O AI
Linette Magda (POL) (23) 64.60% 0 6 (5) 1 1.80
10.10.23
13:20
1. round Bai Zhuoxuan (CHN) [WC] (101) 67.42% 2 1 7 6 1.70 I H2H O AI
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) [LL] (117) 32.58% 1 6 6 (3) 1 2.16
10.10.23
09:05
1. round Zvonareva Vera (RUS) [Q] (17) 38.35% 2 6 7 5.58 I H2H O AI
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) [9] (369) 61.65% 0 2 6 (5) 1.15
10.10.23
11:05
1. round Siegemund Laura (DEU) [Q] (35) 45.95% 2 6 6 1.91 I H2H O AI
Zhu Lin (CHN) (113) 54.05% 0 2 3 1.89
10.10.23
11:10
1. round Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) [11] (16) 65.22% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O AI
Maria Tatiana (DEU) (55) 34.78% 0 3 3 4.46
09.10.23
04:00
1. round Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) [9] (16) 60.40% 1.69 I H2H O AI
Garcia Caroline (FRA) [6 BYE] (10) 39.60% 2.17
09.10.23
10:40
1. round Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (64) 50.83% 2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O AI
Guo Hanyu (CHN) [WC] (439) 49.17% 0 5 1 4.53
09.10.23
13:00
1. round Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (23) 57.58% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O AI
Volodko Kateryna (UKR) [Q] (267) 42.42% 0 4 3 10.50
09.10.23
04:00
1. round Vekic Donna (HRV) [10] (21) 36.36% 2.65 I H2H O AI
Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (23) 63.64% 1.46
09.10.23
04:00
1. round Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) [7 BYE] (12) 63.27% 1.34 I H2H O AI
Maria Tatiana (DEU) (53) 36.73% 3.15
09.10.23
04:00
1. round Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) [11] (22) 59.65% 1.25 I H2H O AI
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (36) 40.35% 3.85
09.10.23
12:30
1. round Tsurenko Lesya (UKR) [Q] (49) 67.59% 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O AI
Shnaider Diana (RUS) [LL] (63) 32.41% 0 4 2 2.72
09.10.23
09:05
1. round Vekic Donna (HRV) [10] (21) 56.86% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O AI
Hibino Nao (JPN) [Q] (93) 43.14% 0 4 2 2.76
09.10.23
11:10
1. round Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (36) 62.92% 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O AI
Uchijima Moyuka (JPN) [LL] (157) 37.08% 0 2 3 3.82
09.10.23
14:45
1. round Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) (28) 59.85% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O AI
Perez Ellen (AUS) [Q] (449) 40.15% 0 1 3 6.00
18+