Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Baza 2023 / Spain, hard , www, ATP Baza 2023 Tennis score live
prize / money : 25 000 USD
08.10.23
11:30
final Boskovic Lea (HRV) [7] (300) 58.82% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O AI
Charaeva Alina (RUS) (599) 41.18% 0 3 2 2.57
07.10.23
14:00
semi-final Charaeva Alina (RUS) (599) 29.81% 2 6 6 4.32 I H2H O AI
Gadecki Olivia (AUS) [1] (131) 70.19% 0 4 1 1.17
07.10.23
16:00
semi-final Boskovic Lea (HRV) [7] (300) 55.15% 2 4 6 6 1.42 I H2H O AI
Glushko Lina (ISR) (357) 44.85% 1 6 4 2 2.56
06.10.23
20:15
quarter-final Charaeva Alina (RUS) (599) 41.30% 2 6 6 2.78 I H2H O AI
Chwalinska Maja (POL) (400) 58.70% 0 4 4 1.38
06.10.23
16:55
quarter-final Glushko Lina (ISR) (357) 41.84% 2 6 6 6 3.40 I H2H O AI
Knutson Gabriela (CZE) [3] (203) 58.16% 1 3 7 (4) 2 1.30
06.10.23
11:30
quarter-final Gadecki Olivia (AUS) [1] (131) 63.38% 2 3 6 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [6] (286) 36.62% 1 6 0 3 4.51
06.10.23
13:00
quarter-final Boskovic Lea (HRV) [7] (300) 51.19% 2 7 6 1.99 I H2H O AI
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (402) 48.81% 0 6 (5) 3 1.75
05.10.23
11:00
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) 56.32% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O AI
Curmi Francesca (MLT) [8] 43.68% 0 1 3 2.50
05.10.23
20:00
eight-final Boskovic Lea (HRV) [7] 57.14% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O AI
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [Q] 42.86% 0 2 2 5.75
05.10.23
11:00
eight-final Charaeva Alina (RUS) 64.52% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Lopez Martinez Carmen (ESP) [Q] 35.48% 0 1 4 4.44
05.10.23
13:00
eight-final Glushko Lina (ISR) 50.86% 2 6 6 2.00 I H2H O AI
Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [5] 49.14% 0 0 3 1.72
05.10.23
13:35
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) 53.70% 2 7 2 7 1.20 I H2H O AI
Lee Gyeong Seo (KOR) [Q] 46.30% 1 5 6 5 3.87
05.10.23
13:00
eight-final Gadecki Olivia (AUS) [1] 64.25% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O AI
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 35.75% 0 3 0 4.55
05.10.23
15:35
eight-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [6] 57.01% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O AI
Yecora Candela (ESP) [WC] 42.99% 0 4 1 8.50
05.10.23
11:00
eight-final Knutson Gabriela (CZE) [3] (510) 62.79% 2 6 6 6 1.10 I H2H O AI
Helmi Olga (DEN) (203) 37.21% 1 1 7 (5) 4 5.58
04.10.23
15:45
1. round Lee Gyeong Seo (KOR) [Q] (351) 31.13% 2 6 6 4.51 I H2H O AI
Dunne Katy (GBR) (875) 68.87% 0 3 4 1.15
04.10.23
12:05
1. round Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [Q] (1049) 52.85% 2 7 6 1.06 I H2H O AI
Lemaitre Tiphanie (FRA) (504) 47.15% 0 5 4 6.74
04.10.23
10:30
1. round Boskovic Lea (HRV) [7] (300) 49.66% 1 3 1.72 I H2H O AI
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) (421) 50.34% 0 5 1.97
04.10.23
18:10
1. round Gadecki Olivia (AUS) [1] (131) 64.13% 2 7 6 1.06 I H2H O AI
Reami Adriana (USA) [Q] (753) 35.87% 0 5 2 7.03
04.10.23
20:00
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [6] (630) 56.45% 2 6 7 1.30 I H2H O AI
Soriano Santiago Marta (ESP) (286) 43.55% 0 2 5 3.08
04.10.23
12:00
1. round Lopez Martinez Carmen (ESP) [Q] (260) 31.11% 2 4 6 6 5.83 I H2H O AI
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) [4] (1275) 68.89% 1 6 3 4 1.08
04.10.23
10:20
1. round Charaeva Alina (RUS) (599) 40.12% 2 6 1 7 1.78 I H2H O AI
Jamrichova Renata (SVK) [Q] (651) 59.88% 1 0 6 5 1.90
04.10.23
10:30
1. round Curmi Francesca (MLT) [8] (1057) 46.19% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O AI
Bandurowska Xenia (POL) [Q] (305) 53.81% 0 0 2 6.46
04.10.23
15:15
1. round Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [5] (302) 52.34% 2 6 4 6 1.30 I H2H O AI
Muntean Victoria (FRA) [Q] (629) 47.66% 1 0 6 3 3.00
03.10.23
16:20
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) (400) 43.50% 2 7 6 1.82 I H2H O AI
Bondarenko Maria (RUS) (313) 56.50% 0 6 (8) 4 1.82
03.10.23
11:00
1. round Glushko Lina (ISR) (357) 66.09% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O AI
Roura Llaverias Ruth (ESP) [WC] (1189) 33.91% 0 4 2 6.50
03.10.23
12:30
1. round Helmi Olga (DEN) (510) 57.53% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O AI
Garcia Cid Maria (ESP) [WC] (1024) 42.47% 0 2 3 3.10
03.10.23
14:50
1. round Knutson Gabriela (CZE) [3] (203) 65.93% 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O AI
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) (349) 34.07% 0 2 3 2.42
03.10.23
20:00
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (402) 40.00% 2 6 5 6 2.12 I H2H O AI
Rodionova Arina (AUS) [2] (165) 60.00% 1 3 7 3 1.63
03.10.23
12:30
1. round Yecora Candela (ESP) [WC] 44.32% 1 7 3 2.16 I H2H O AI
Shin Jiho (KOR) [Q] (919) 55.68% 0 5 1 1.60
03.10.23
11:00
1. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (494) 48.40% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O AI
Oliver Sanchez Maria (ESP) [WC] (1364) 51.60% 0 4 3 6.79
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+