Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Frydek Mistek 2023 / Czech Republic, clay , ATP Frydek Mistek 2023 Tennis score live
qualification
05.09.23
11:30
eight-final Smejkalova Amelie (CZE) [8 BYE] (1384) 52.48% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O AI
Mihokova Petra (CZE) 47.52% 0 2 2 3.80
05.09.23
12:45
eight-final Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [3 BYE] (916) 60.82% 2 4 6 10 1.06 I H2H O AI
Moravcova Adela (CZE) [11 BYE] 39.18% 1 6 4 5 6.80
05.09.23
10:00
eight-final Jaruskova Timea (SVK) [4 BYE] (1017) 48.59% 2 2 6 10 1.21 I H2H O AI
Sulcova Vanesa (CZE) 51.41% 1 6 2 4 3.80
05.09.23
11:40
eight-final Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (727) 57.48% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O AI
Hazmukova Viktorie (CZE) 42.52% 0 1 0 6.80
05.09.23
10:00
eight-final Barnes Katherine (GBR) 55.24% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O AI
Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 44.76% 0 2 4 3.10
05.09.23
10:00
eight-final Marusinova Martina (SVK) [6 BYE] (1291) 48.59% 2 7 5 10 1.27 I H2H O AI
Prici Terezie (CZE) 51.41% 1 6 (7) 7 8 3.35
05.09.23
10:00
eight-final Tomajkova Kristyna (CZE) [7 BYE] (1376) 54.93% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O AI
Harajda Ema (CZE) 45.07% 0 0 1 9.40
04.09.23
11:00
2. round Jaruskova Timea (SVK) [4 BYE] (1017) 57.84% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Perhacova Terezia (SVK) 42.16% 0 0 1 4.40
04.09.23
11:00
2. round Sulcova Vanesa (CZE) 54.98% 2 2 6 10 I H2H O AI
Heinzova Izabela (CZE) [13 BYE] 45.02% 1 6 3 7
04.09.23
??
2. round Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 47.66% 2 6 6 2.30 I H2H O AI
Chudejova Mia (SVK) [5 BYE] (1130) 52.34% 0 4 4 1.50
04.09.23
??
2. round Barnes Katherine (GBR) 56.60% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Skrabalova Gabriela (CZE) [14 BYE] 43.40% 0 0 1
04.09.23
??
2. round Marusinova Martina (SVK) [6 BYE] (1291) 58.45% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O AI
Havlová Libuše (CZE) 41.55% 0 3 2 3.00
04.09.23
12:00
2. round Prici Terezie (CZE) 54.50% 2 5 6 10 I H2H O AI
Slavikova Emma (CZE) [9 BYE] 45.50% 1 7 3 8
04.09.23
??
2. round Tomajkova Kristyna (CZE) [7 BYE] (1376) 50.81% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O AI
Dopplerova Barbora (CZE) 49.19% 0 3 0 4.70
04.09.23
10:00
2. round Harajda Ema (CZE) 46.72% 2 6 6 3.70 I H2H O AI
Smolenova Martina (SVK) [10 BYE] 53.28% 0 0 1 1.22
04.09.23
11:00
2. round Smejkalova Amelie (CZE) [8 BYE] (1384) 44.85% 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O AI
Damaskova Kristyna (CZE) 55.15% 0 2 4 2.27
04.09.23
10:00
2. round Mihokova Petra (CZE) 52.50% 2 6 3 10 1.70 I H2H O AI
Vanik Jana (DEU) [12 BYE] 47.50% 1 2 6 7 2.00
04.09.23
14:05
eight-final Drugdova Salma (SVK) [2 BYE] (834) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zaviskova Barbora (CZE) [ BYE] 0 0 0
04.09.23
10:00
2. round Moravcova Adela (CZE) [11 BYE] 42.81% 2 6 7 1.33 I H2H O AI
Poborilova Aneta (CZE) 57.19% 0 2 6 (5) 2.95
04.09.23
11:00
2. round Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [3 BYE] (916) 55.40% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Adamczewska Michele (DEU) 44.60% 0 5 1
04.09.23
10:00
2. round Drugdova Salma (SVK) [2 BYE] (834) 60.48% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O AI
Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 39.52% 0 0 1 7.20
04.09.23
10:00
2. round Hazmukova Viktorie (CZE) 46.96% 2 6 7 10 2.23 I H2H O AI
Kolb Marina (UKR) [15 BYE] 53.04% 1 7 (2) 6 (7) 3 1.56
04.09.23
11:00
2. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (727) 69.40% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O AI
Polakovicova Adela (SVK) 30.60% 0 0 1 6.80
03.09.23
11:00
1. round Sulcova Vanesa (CZE) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O AI
Kareisova Jana (CZE) 1 4 6 5
03.09.23
11:00
1. round Perhacova Terezia (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Prepslova Agata (CZE) 0 5 2
03.09.23
10:00
1. round Poborilova Aneta (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Sikorova Tereza (CZE) 0 3 2
03.09.23
11:00
1. round Adamczewska Michele (DEU) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Bendova Valentyna (CZE) 0 2 6 (5)
03.09.23
10:00
1. round Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kulhankova Aneta (CZE) 0 4 1
03.09.23
10:00
1. round Hazmukova Viktorie (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bruner Nitzan (ISR) 0 0 0
03.09.23
??
1. round Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Marecková Vendula (CZE) 0 3 3
03.09.23
??
1. round Barnes Katherine (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jankowska Hanna (POL) 0 1 0
03.09.23
??
1. round Havlová Libuše (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jodlowska Justyna (POL) 0 2 0
03.09.23
??
1. round Prici Terezie (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Yazawa Tomoe (JPN) 0 0 0
03.09.23
11:00
1. round Dopplerova Barbora (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Sokolova Marie (CZE) 0 6 (3) 3
03.09.23
10:00
1. round Harajda Ema (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Susen Tereza (CAN) 0 3 1
03.09.23
11:00
1. round Damaskova Kristyna (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pietras Natalia (POL) 0 3 3
03.09.23
10:00
1. round Mihokova Petra (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Lehka Tereza (CZE) 0 2 4
03.09.23
13:00
2. round Zaviskova Barbora (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zasterova Lucie (CZE) [16 BYE] 0 2 3
03.09.23
??
1. round Polakovicova Adela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Koprivova Nikola (CZE) 0 2 3
18+