Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Bydgoszcz 2023 / Poland, clay , ATP Bydgoszcz 2023 Tennis score live
qualification
22.08.23
10:00
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) [8 BYE] (1272) 66.13% 2 6 7 1.17 I H2H O AI
Mrazikova Karolina (SVK) [15] 33.87% 0 4 6 (3) 4.30
22.08.23
11:10
eight-final Spigarelli Martina (ITA) [2 BYE] (772) 68.18% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O AI
Formella Alicja (POL) [11] 31.82% 0 0 0 7.40
22.08.23
11:50
eight-final Slaba Natalia (SVK) [12] (1506) 35.54% 2 0 7 10 4.40 I H2H O AI
Drugdova Salma (SVK) [4 BYE] (833) 64.46% 1 6 6 (3) 7 1.16
22.08.23
10:00
eight-final Podlinska Marcelina (POL) [5 BYE] (964) 68.89% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O AI
Heinzova Izabela (CZE) [14] 31.11% 0 1 1 4.30
22.08.23
10:00
eight-final Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL) [6 BYE] (1105) 58.63% 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O AI
Orlinska Oliwia (POL) 41.37% 0 2 1 3.35
22.08.23
09:55
eight-final Damaskova Kristyna (CZE) 49.63% 2 7 3 10 4.70 I H2H O AI
Skrabalova Gabriela (CZE) 50.37% 1 5 6 4 1.14
22.08.23
11:40
eight-final Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (729) 39.19% 2 3 7 10 2.60 I H2H O AI
Kuczer Daria (POL) (1319) 60.81% 1 6 5 8 1.41
22.08.23
12:30
eight-final Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [3 BYE] (813) 61.83% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Gorska Daria (POL) 38.17% 0 2 0 4.40
21.08.23
10:00
2. round Orlinska Oliwia (POL) 40.91% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O AI
Affelt Nadia (POL) 59.09% 0 0 0 6.40
21.08.23
14:50
2. round Heinzova Izabela (CZE) [14] 52.43% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O AI
Behnke Joyce Kim (DEU) 47.57% 0 0 0 7.40
21.08.23
11:30
2. round Podlinska Marcelina (POL) [5 BYE] (965) 69.40% 2 6 7 1.10 I H2H O AI
Mrazikova Kristina (SVK) 30.60% 0 0 6 (3) 5.60
21.08.23
10:00
2. round Skrabalova Gabriela (CZE) 46.34% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O AI
Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [7 BYE] (1200) 53.66% 0 2 2 1.83
21.08.23
10:00
2. round Mrazikova Karolina (SVK) [15] 47.84% 2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O AI
Glowacka Maria (POL) 52.16% 0 3 1 2.55
21.08.23
11:40
2. round Slaba Natalia (SVK) [12] (1506) 56.61% 2 6 6 12 1.25 I H2H O AI
Polakovicova Adela (SVK) 43.39% 1 4 7 (5) 10 3.45
21.08.23
15:00
2. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (752) 55.50% 2 6 6 10 1.32 I H2H O AI
Zeltina Beatrise (LVA) 44.50% 1 7 (5) 4 6 2.85
21.08.23
13:20
2. round Spigarelli Martina (ITA) [2 BYE] (769) 63.54% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O AI
Kolb Marina (UKR) 36.46% 0 2 1 10.00
21.08.23
13:30
2. round Formella Alicja (POL) [11] 46.35% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O AI
Strzelecka Joanna (POL) 53.65% 0 3 0 8.60
21.08.23
15:55
2. round Gorska Daria (POL) 50.65% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O AI
Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 49.35% 0 1 4 5.20
21.08.23
14:05
2. round Drugdova Salma (SVK) [4 BYE] (830) 54.76% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O AI
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 45.24% 0 0 2 8.60
21.08.23
16:20
2. round Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) [3 BYE] (772) 66.93% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O AI
Johansson Ida (SWE) 33.07% 0 1 1 8.60
21.08.23
15:00
2. round Kuczer Daria (POL) (1319) 63.77% 2 4 6 10 1.24 I H2H O AI
Piestrzynska Ada (POL) [9 BYE] (1275) 36.23% 1 6 0 6 3.50
21.08.23
10:00
2. round Dema Viktoriia (UKR) [8 BYE] (1273) 56.28% 2 7 6 1.39 I H2H O AI
Pawlikowska Zuzanna (POL) 43.72% 0 6 (7) 3 2.70
21.08.23
12:05
2. round Damaskova Kristyna (CZE) 43.24% 2 7 6 4.70 I H2H O AI
Golas Olga (POL) [10 BYE] (1371) 56.76% 0 6 (6) 2 1.14
21.08.23
11:05
2. round Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL) [6 BYE] (1109) 59.48% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O AI
Darashuk Valeryia (POL) 40.52% 0 2 4 4.40
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Mrazikova Karolina (SVK) [15] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bychenko Aya (ISR) 0 1 2
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Polakovicova Adela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Degelow Theodora (DEU) 0 1 4
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Leonovaite Vitalija (LTU) [WC] 0 0 0
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Gorska Daria (POL) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Bergen Mariia (UKR) [16] (1290) 0 5 2
20.08.23
16:00
1. round Gniewkowska Oriana (POL) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O AI
Mayerova Mia (SVK) 1 1 7 6
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Johansson Ida (SWE) 2 5 7 10 I H2H O AI
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) 1 7 6 (4) 7
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Formella Alicja (POL) [11] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 0 3 2
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Strzelecka Joanna (POL) 1 I H2H O AI
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Kolb Marina (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Strelchuk Inga (UKR) 0 3 3
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Kuczer Daria (POL) (1319) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O AI
Rowinska Malwina (POL) 1 6 4 3
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Slaba Natalia (SVK) [12] (1506) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Jodlowska Justyna (POL) 0 5 2
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Mrazikova Kristina (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Jankowska Hanna (POL) 0 5 4
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Glowacka Maria (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cherny Isabelle (GBR) 0 3 4
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Pawlikowska Zuzanna (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pietras Natalia (POL) 0 0 0
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Skrabalova Gabriela (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cela Olivia (POL) 0 1 2
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Damaskova Kristyna (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Klimchuk Yana (BLR) 0 3 6 (3)
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Orlinska Oliwia (POL) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O AI
Moravcova Adela (CZE) [13] 1 4 6 5
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Affelt Nadia (POL) 2 7 4 11 I H2H O AI
Pawelska Maja (POL) 1 6 (5) 6 9
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Darashuk Valeryia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Charalampopoulos Dunya (NLD) 0 4 2
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Heinzova Izabela (CZE) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Persson Alexandra Karin (POL) 0 0 1
20.08.23
10:00
1. round Behnke Joyce Kim (DEU) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O AI
Cammilleri Liana (DEU) 1 6 2 2
20.08.23
16:00
1. round Zeltina Beatrise (LVA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Matuszewski Leticia (POL) 0 2 1
18+