Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Antalya X 2023 / Turkey, clay , ATP Antalya X 2023 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
28.03.23 11:35 |
eight-final | Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) [2] (927) | 63.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) [14] (1272) | 36.36% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.00 | ||||||
28.03.23 11:50 |
eight-final | Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) [7] (1108) | 50.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | |||
Kageyama Miyu (JPN) | 49.51% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.55 | ||||||
28.03.23 11:50 |
eight-final | Rizzetto Emma (ITA) | 51.95% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | I H2H O | |||
Velikova Darya (BGR) | 48.05% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.89 | ||||||
28.03.23 ?? |
eight-final | Obradovic Andrea (SRB) [5] (1010) | 52.63% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Gresova Ivana (SVK) | 47.37% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.74 | ||||||
28.03.23 11:10 |
eight-final | Niimi Koharu (JPN) (1295) | 56.92% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Faltinger Ines (AUT) [16] (1295) | 43.08% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.95 | ||||||
28.03.23 11:50 |
eight-final | Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) [11] (1195) | 57.21% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | I H2H O | |||
Zelinskaya Daria (RUS) (1506) | 42.79% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.50 | ||||||
28.03.23 11:10 |
eight-final | Eraydin Basak (TUR) [1] (909) | 70.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Juric Noka (SVN) (1314) | 29.13% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.15 | ||||||
28.03.23 11:45 |
eight-final | Dadaciu Sabina (USA) [13] (1255) | 45.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.18 | I H2H O | |||
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) (1312) | 54.93% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.58 | ||||||
27.03.23 11:20 |
2. round | Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) [11] (1195) | 60.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 39.44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.99 | ||||||
27.03.23 10:40 |
2. round | Niimi Koharu (JPN) (1295) | 73.91% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Bandurowska Xenia (POL) [4] (945) | 26.09% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.24 | ||||||
27.03.23 13:35 |
2. round | Velikova Darya (BGR) | 42.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 3.15 | I H2H O | ||
Bourguignon Madison (USA) [6] (1049) | 57.93% | 1 | 7 (6) | 1 | 4 | 1.29 | |||||
27.03.23 10:40 |
2. round | Zelinskaya Daria (RUS) (1506) | 39.88% | 1 | 4 | 3.26 | I H2H O | ||||
Hering Katharina (DEU) [3] (930) | 60.12% | 0 | 3 | 1.27 | |||||||
27.03.23 10:40 |
2. round | Garkusha Eva (RUS) [14] (1272) | 41.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | I H2H O | |||
Romanova Ulyana (KAZ) | 58.71% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.16 | ||||||
27.03.23 10:40 |
2. round | Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) [2] (927) | 50.54% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) | 49.46% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.85 | ||||||
27.03.23 11:20 |
2. round | Juric Noka (SVN) (1314) | 59.78% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Schaedel Lorena (DEU) | 40.22% | 0 | 2 | 6 (3) | 4.37 | ||||||
27.03.23 10:30 |
2. round | Eraydin Basak (TUR) [1] (909) | 66.36% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Piestrzynska Ada (POL) | 33.64% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | ||||||
27.03.23 10:30 |
2. round | Faltinger Ines (AUT) [16] (1295) | 38.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Budak Irmak (TUR) | 61.65% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.32 | ||||||
27.03.23 13:20 |
2. round | Obradovic Andrea (SRB) [5] (1010) | 63.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Zingale Rachele Elisa (ITA) | 36.09% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 | ||||||
27.03.23 15:20 |
2. round | Gresova Ivana (SVK) | 45.38% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.60 | I H2H O | |||
Barth Annika (NLD) | 54.62% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.23 | ||||||
27.03.23 13:10 |
2. round | Rizzetto Emma (ITA) | 52.50% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Aldea Wesselly Maria (ROU) | 47.50% | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | 4.33 | ||||||
27.03.23 13:25 |
2. round | Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) [7] (1108) | 65.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Rain Contreras Fernanda (CHL) | 34.04% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.50 | ||||||
27.03.23 13:10 |
2. round | Kageyama Miyu (JPN) | 57.08% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 8.82 | I H2H O | ||
Pavlova Polina (RUS) [9] (1157) | 42.92% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1.03 | |||||
27.03.23 14:25 |
2. round | Dema Viktoriia (UKR) (1312) | 59.90% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O | |||
Kenzhibayeva Sandugash (KAZ) | 40.10% | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | 4.15 | ||||||
27.03.23 ?? |
2. round | Karadzhaeva Mariam (RUS) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Dadaciu Sabina (USA) [13] (1255) | |||||||||||
27.03.23 13:40 |
2. round | Dadaciu Sabina (USA) [13] (1255) | 63.57% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Guener Meryem Alexandra (DEU) | 36.43% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.46 | ||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Dadaciu Sabina (USA) [13] (1255) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Udina Veronika (RUS) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
26.03.23 12:30 |
1. round | Garkusha Eva (RUS) [14] (1272) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Soke Duru (TUR) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Rizzetto Emma (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Frankowska Zuzanna (POL) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Guener Meryem Alexandra (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Karadzhaeva Mariam (RUS) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Kenzhibayeva Sandugash (KAZ) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Praefke Pia (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Dema Viktoriia (UKR) (1312) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Natsvlishvili Nino (GEO) [8] (1108) | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Niimi Koharu (JPN) (1295) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Masnaia Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Bandurowska Xenia (POL) [4] (945) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hazes Sem (NLD) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) [11] (1195) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kocak Zeynep (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Muller Nikoletta (HUN) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gutensohn Lola Maya (AUT) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Zelinskaya Daria (RUS) (1506) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sakiroglu Ipek (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Hering Katharina (DEU) [3] (930) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Breen Saoirse (FJI) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
26.03.23 14:30 |
1. round | Romanova Ulyana (KAZ) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Radulova Yoana (BGR) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) [2] (927) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Gudelj Vanja (NLD) | |||||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Juric Noka (SVN) (1314) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Saigo Yukina (JPN) [12] (1219) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Schaedel Lorena (DEU) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ceuca Ann Akasha (DEU) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Piestrzynska Ada (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yildiz Liva (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Budak Irmak (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Opris Miriam-Katharina (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Faltinger Ines (AUT) [16] (1295) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ursan Defne (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Pavlova Polina (RUS) [9] (1157) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gunal Elif Tuana (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 6 (5) | 4 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Kageyama Miyu (JPN) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Polat Didenaz (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 6 (5) | 5 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Rain Contreras Fernanda (CHL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) [7] (1108) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rodriguez Carretero Patricia (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Aldea Wesselly Maria (ROU) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Idrizovic Fatma (SRB) [15] (1272) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Velikova Darya (BGR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Blackbeard Keira (CAN) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Bourguignon Madison (USA) [6] (1049) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Zanjani Fatemesadat (IRN) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Gresova Ivana (SVK) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (MEX) [10] (1185) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Barth Annika (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ozcan Melis Doga (TUR) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
26.03.23 11:30 |
1. round | Zingale Rachele Elisa (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Komkina Anastasia (RUS) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Obradovic Andrea (SRB) [5] (1010) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rustemova Zhanel (KAZ) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
26.03.23 10:00 |
1. round | Eraydin Basak (TUR) [1] (909) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tudose Rebeca Maria (ROU) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
25.03.23 ?? |
1. round | Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) [2] (927) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tenase Maria (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 1 |